DRŽAVNO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE 2018
 
Hotel Zora, Primošten
od 13. do 16. ožujka
 
REZULTATI
 
LOGO
 
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Borna Čizmarević 5 OŠ "Fran Franković" Rijeka 30.0 40.0 30.0 35.0 135.0
2 Noela Bazianec 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 30.0 40.0 12.0 35.0 117.0
3 Marin Kupanovac 5 OŠ "Zamet" Rijeka 30.0 40.0 18.0 21.0 109.0
4 Ema Hrkać 5 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 30.0 40.0 9.0 7.0 86.0
5 Luka Cundeković 5 OŠ Jurja Habdelića Velika Gorica 30.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 70.0
6 Juraj Mandić 5 OŠ Julija Klovića Zagreb 30.0 20.0 18.0 0.0 68.0
7 Karlo Ahel 5 OŠ "Fran Franković" Rijeka 24.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 64.0
8 Alojzije Begović 5 OŠ "Antun Gustav Matoš" Vinkovci 30.0 0.0 3.0 7.0 40.0
9 Tin Pranjić 5 OŠ Mate Lovraka Kutina 30.0 4.0 0.0 0.0 34.0
 
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Renato Krpan 6 OŠ Voltino Zagreb 30.0 40.0 12.0 70.0 152.0
2 Frane Baletić 6 OŠ Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Zagreb 30.0 40.0 48.0 0.0 118.0
3 Dora Lendvaj 6 OŠ Popovača 30.0 40.0 30.0 0.0 100.0
4 Igor Leniček 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 30.0 40.0 12.0 14.0 96.0
5 Marko Zrilić 6 OŠ Vrbani Zagreb 30.0 40.0 0.0 14.0 84.0
6 Martina Čulina 6 OŠ Šimuna Kožičića Benje 30.0 40.0 0.0 0.0 70.0
7 Luka Martinić 6 OŠ Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Zagreb 30.0 16.0 12.0 0.0 58.0
8 Klara Puvača 6 OŠ "Fran Franković" Rijeka 30.0 16.0 6.0 0.0 52.0
9 Dominik Lovrić 6 OŠ "Antun Mihanović" Slavonski Brod 30.0 16.0 0.0 0.0 46.0
 
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Ivan Janjić 7 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 30.0 40.0 46.8 7.0 123.8
2 Simeon Stefanović 7 OŠ "Zamet" Rijeka 30.0 40.0 46.8 3.5 120.3
3 Marko Dorčić 7 OŠ Alojzija Stepinca Zagreb 30.0 40.0 40.2 7.0 117.2
4 Ivan Badrov 7 OŠ Pavleka Miškine Zagreb 30.0 40.0 43.5 3.5 117.0
5 Vlatko Borevković 7 OŠ Cvjetno naselje 30.0 40.0 46.8 0.0 116.8
6 Fabjan Markovinović 7 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30.0 40.0 41.8 0.0 111.8
 
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Vito Anić 8 OŠ Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 30.0 40.0 52.0 70.0 192.0
2 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 OŠ Popovača 30.0 40.0 60.0 44.0 174.0
3 Bernard Inkret 8 OŠ Rude 24.0 40.0 60.0 2.0 126.0
4 Matija Ćepulić Polgar 8 OŠ Ivana Filipovića Zagreb 30.0 40.0 18.0 14.0 102.0
5 Domagoj Sabolić 8 OŠ Gornje Vrapče Zagreb 30.0 40.0 28.0 0.0 98.0
6 Patrik Blašković 8 OŠ dr. Mate Demarina Medulin 30.0 40.0 10.0 0.0 80.0
7 Antonio Dijanić 8 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 30.0 8.0 24.0 2.0 64.0
8 Boris Španić 8 OŠ "Zamet" Rijeka 30.0 24.0 0.0 4.0 58.0