DRŽAVNO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE 2019
 
Hotel Zora, Primošten
od 19. do 22. ožujka
 
REZULTATI
 
LOGO
 
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Lovro Tunjić 5 Osnovna škola Tituša Brezovačkog Zagreb 30.0 40.0 60.0 35.0 165.0
2 Ivo Vraneš 5 Osnovna škola kralja Tomislava Zagreb 30.0 40.0 35.0 21.0 126.0
3 Lana Škarica 5 Osnovna škola A. G. Matoša Zagreb 6.0 40.0 35.0 21.0 102.0
4 Franko Doričić 5 Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka Zagreb 30.0 40.0 0.0 21.0 91.0
5 Lukša Giljević 5 Osnovna škola Augusta Harambašića Zagreb 30.0 16.0 37.0 0.0 83.0
5 Borna Lebinac Milinović 5 Osnovna škola Horvati Zagreb 30.0 16.0 37.0 0.0 83.0
 
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 6 Osnovna škola A. G. Matoša Zagreb 27.0 36.0 54.0 21.0 138.0
2 Marin Kupanovac 6 Osnovna škola "Zamet" Rijeka 30.0 40.0 12.0 21.0 103.0
3 Antonio Matijašević 6 Osnovna škola Otona Ivekovića Zagreb 30.0 40.0 0.0 21.0 91.0
4 Tin Pranjić 6 Osnovna škola Mate Lovraka Kutina 30.0 40.0 6.0 7.0 83.0
5 Borna Čizmarević 6 Osnovna škola "Fran Franković" Rijeka 30.0 40.0 6.0 0.0 76.0
6 Alojzije Begović 6 Osnovna škola "Antun Gustav Matoš" Vinkovci 0.0 28.0 6.0 7.0 41.0
7 Ema Hrkać 6 Osnovna škola Šestine Zagreb 0.0 12.0 12.0 0.0 24.0
 
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Renato Krpan 7 Osnovna škola Voltino Zagreb 30.0 40.0 0.0 70.0 140.0
2 Jakov Celin 7 Osnovna škola "Rikard Katalinić Jeretov" Opatija 30.0 40.0 18.0 42.0 130.0
3 Luka Martinić 7 Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Zagreb 30.0 40.0 18.0 35.0 123.0
4 Frane Baletić 7 Osnovna škola Silvija Strahimira Kranjčevića Zagreb 30.0 40.0 0.0 49.0 119.0
4 Barbara Kelava 7 VI. osnovna škola Varaždin 30.0 40.0 0.0 49.0 119.0
6 Bruno Kosmačin 7 VI. osnovna škola Varaždin 30.0 38.4 0.0 35.0 103.4
7 Dora Lendvaj 7 Osnovna škola Popovača 30.0 40.0 18.0 0.0 88.0
8 Domagoj Beus 7 Osnovna škola Đure Deželića Ivanić Grad 30.0 24.0 18.0 0.0 72.0
 
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 UKUPNO
1 Marko Dorčić 8 Osnovna škola Alojzija Stepinca Zagreb 40.0 40.0 50.0 49.0 179.0
1 Ivan Janjić 8 Osnovna škola Zrinskih Nuštar 40.0 40.0 50.0 49.0 179.0
3 Fran Babić 8 Osnovna škola Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 40.0 15.0 50.0 49.0 154.0
4 Vlatko Borevković 8 Osnovna škola Cvjetno naselje 40.0 40.0 45.0 20.0 145.0
5 Simeon Stefanović 8 Osnovna škola "Zamet" Rijeka 40.0 35.0 20.0 35.0 130.0
6 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 Osnovna škola Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 40.0 40.0 5.0 8.0 93.0
7 Ivan Badrov 8 Osnovna škola Pavleka Miškine Zagreb 40.0 20.0 20.0 8.2 88.2
8 Fabjan Markovinović 8 Osnovna škola Vjenceslava Novaka Zagreb 40.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 40.0
9 Mario Ljubičić 8 Osnovna škola Šimuna Kožičića Benje 20.0 0.0 0.0 0.0 20.0