HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA Z C T J C M K V UKUPNO
1 Krešimir Nežmah 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
1 Patrik Pavić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
3 Dorijan Lendvaj 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 16 40 - - - 156 (156)
4 Orsat Puljizević 8 OŠ Mokošica 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
4 Andrej Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
6 Ivan Jambrešić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 12 0 0 112 (112)
7 Vedran Cifrek 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
8 Domagoj Barbarić 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Roko Barišić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Ema Borevković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Eugen Bošnjak 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
8 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Matija Bujanic 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Jelena Cepanec 8 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Roko Cvitković 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Filip Cvjetićanin 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Bartol Dlačić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Marko Dorčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - 0 - 100 (100)
8 Petar Dušević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Domagoj Gavranić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Mia Gerčko 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - 0 100 (100)
8 Franko Guberina 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Jura Hostić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Vilim Hrupelj 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Ana Ilakovac 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Lucija Ilakovac 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Bernard Inkret 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Filip Jakšić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Borna Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Ivan Janjić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Nikolina Katavić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Petar Knežević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Matija Kukić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Sara Lazarušić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
8 Dora Lendvaj 5 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Fran Lešković 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Martin Majsec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
8 Bartol Markovinović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Fabjan Markovinović 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Fran Meglić 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Viktor Merćep 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Lovro Milišić 6 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
8 Patrik Modrić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 0 100 (100)
8 Ingo Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Eno Peršić 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Silvija Rade 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Vlatko Rohak 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Samuel Sobočan 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Karlo Srdoč 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Tomi Stanišić 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
8 Nino Strčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Andrey Tolstikov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Lucija Uroić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 David Vodopija 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Ivan Vojvodić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 0 100 (100)
8 Petra Vučak 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Božidar Zrnić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Pavla Čančar 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Relja Šegvić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - 0 100 (100)
8 Marin Šipek 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
8 Boris Španić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
62 Ilija Biškup 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 24 50 - - - - - 94 (94)
63 Borna Vuksanović 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 5 - - - - - 55 (55)
64 Ivan Badrov 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 0 0 - - 0 50 (50)
64 Dorian Bariša 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Šimun Bilas 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Grga Filajdić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Aleks Florijan 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Matej Golub 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Maksimilijan Hižman 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Mateo Karakaš 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Magdalena Kavka 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Vito Križaić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Renato Krpan 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Nika Krsnik 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Fran Mlinac 5 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Vedran Novaković 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Andrija Palašek 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Jan Pintar 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Roko Stanić 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Leo Stričak 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Lovro Vidović 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Martin Zadravec 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
84 Kruno Nerić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 24 5 - - - - - 49 (49)
85 Dora Planinc 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 0 30 0 - - - - - 30 (30)
86 Luka Dakić 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 6 0 - - - - - 26 (26)
87 Jan Belak 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
87 Ida Boić 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
87 Lucija Dikanović 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
87 Michael Kiršek 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 (20)
87 Dora Kralj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
87 Marin Topolnjak 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
87 Janko Šeler 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)