HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 2. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA Z C T J C M K V UKUPNO
1 Lovro Kalinovčić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 80 - - 0 204 (204)
2 Marin Varivoda 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180 (180)
3 Dorian Granoša 2 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 24 40 - 0 - 164 (164)
4 Dominik Matijaca 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 32 30 - - - 162 (162)
5 Valentino Vukelić 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 48 - 0 - - 148 (148)
6 Dominik Balog 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 30 - - - 138 (138)
7 Patrik Đurđević 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130 (130)
8 Dominik Fistrić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 20 0 - - 120 (120)
9 Adrian Brajković 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
9 Gabrijel Jambrošić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
9 Vinko Sabolčec 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
12 Fabijan Bošnjak 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
13 Josip Bartulović 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Max Carin Balić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
13 Jakov Cigrovski 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
13 Luka Džimbeg 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Marko Flajsig 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Karlo Franić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Karlo Gjogolović 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Špiro Golem 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Matej Kišić 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
13 Luka Korov 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Stjepan Kos 2 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 - 100 (100)
13 Matej Kožica 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - 0 100 (100)
13 Luka Kušec 2 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 - 0 0 100 (100)
13 Matija Leš 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Anto Matanović 2 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Maja Milas 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
13 Marcel Muslija 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Domagoj Perković 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Matko Radojčić 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Filip Rukavina 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Dino Santro 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Sven Stanisavljević 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Veronika Tvrdy 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Tome Veršić 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Fran Zekan 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
13 Ena Zelić 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 Jan Čavar 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
13 David Čemeljić 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
13 Jakov Šlezak 2 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
42 Hrvoje Brajko 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
42 Borna Colarić 2 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
42 Tomo Vukadin 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
45 Ivan Blažanović 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb - 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
46 Antun Smojvir 2 Gimnazija Požega 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 (0)