HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA Z C T J C M K V UKUPNO
1 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 56 - 316 (336)
2 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 60 - - 310 (330)
3 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
4 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230 (230)
5 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
5 Mauricio Šmit 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
7 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 20 - 56 - 176 (176)
8 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - 30 50 0 30 0 56 - 166 (166)
9 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - 56 - 156 (156)
10 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 8 40 0 - 0 148 (148)
10 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 8 40 - - - 148 (148)
12 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 0 20 24 0 - 144 (144)
12 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 20 12 - - 144 (156)
14 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140 (140)
15 Ivan Sinčić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 32 0 - - - 132 (132)
15 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132 (132)
17 Andrija Nakić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
18 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120 (120)
19 Bruno Delić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 0 - 16 116 (116)
19 Matej Galić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - 16 116 (116)
19 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 0 0 - 0 116 (116)
19 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
19 Nikola Olčar 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
24 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Petar Borko 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Roko Parać 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
24 Goran Petrović 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
28 Tea Arvaj 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
28 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Bruno Benčević 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
28 Filip Bilandzija 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
28 Matija Bognar 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
28 Iva Bokšić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
28 Petra Brčić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Milan Buljan 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Antonio Cerović 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
28 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 - - 100 (100)
28 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Krešimir Domazet 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Marko Filipović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Luka Habuš 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
28 Karlo Hlebec 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Antonio Janjić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
28 Margareta Jurišić 3 II. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Bartul Kovačić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - 0 100 (100)
28 Martin Kranjčec 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Filip Kuzminski 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
28 Nino Magić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Josip Pavicic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Petar Poljarevic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
28 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Ivan Rubinić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
28 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Ivan Terzić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Ivona Tomašić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Mateo Tošić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
28 Filp Zmiša 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
28 Karlo Čuljak 3 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
65 Mislav Petrović 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 24 50 - - - - - 94 (94)
66 Nikola Kešćec 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
66 Joško Kristić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
66 Rajković Matija 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 0 - 0 - - - 50 (50)
66 Bruno Đapić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)