HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA Z C T J C M K V UKUPNO
1 Josip Kelava 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 70 120 56 - 376 (426)
2 Robert Benić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 56 - 316 (336)
2 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 56 - 316 (336)
4 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 60 - - 310 (330)
5 Marin Kišić 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 40 20 120 56 - 296 (336)
6 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
7 Bruno Iljazović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 50 120 - - 274 (294)
8 Vedran Kurdija 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 20 120 0 - 260 (280)
9 Martin Josip Kocijan 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 30 - 56 - 246 (266)
10 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230 (230)
11 Adrian Beker 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 100 24 - - 224 (240)
12 Lovro Kalinovčić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 80 - - 0 204 (204)
13 Luka Tomić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 20 - 56 - 196 (216)
14 Jakov Manjkas 1 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
14 Pavo Matanović 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - 0 180 (180)
14 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
14 Marin Varivoda 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180 (180)
14 Marko Čengić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 40 - - - 180 (180)
14 Mauricio Šmit 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
20 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 20 - 56 - 176 (176)
21 Pavel Kliska 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 0 - - - 172 (172)
22 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - 30 50 0 30 0 56 - 166 (166)
23 Ivan Avirović 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 0 - 56 - 164 (164)
23 Dorian Granoša 2 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 24 40 - 0 - 164 (164)
25 Dominik Matijaca 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 32 30 - - - 162 (162)
26 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - 56 - 156 (156)
27 Mislav Brnetić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
27 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 8 40 0 - 0 148 (148)
27 Valentino Vukelić 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 48 - 0 - - 148 (148)
27 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 8 40 - - - 148 (148)
31 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 0 20 24 0 - 144 (144)
31 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 20 12 - - 144 (156)
33 Tvrtko Brekalo 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
33 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140 (140)
35 Dominik Balog 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 30 - - - 138 (138)
36 Ivan Sinčić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 32 0 - - - 132 (132)
36 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132 (132)
38 Patrik Đurđević 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130 (130)
39 Luka Dumančić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 20 - - - 128 (128)
40 Andrija Nakić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
41 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 20 - - - 120 (120)
41 Dominik Fistrić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 20 0 - - 120 (120)
43 Adrian Brajković 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
43 Bruno Delić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 0 - 16 116 (116)
43 Matej Galić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - 16 116 (116)
43 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 0 0 - 0 116 (116)
43 Gabrijel Jambrošić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
43 Karlo Kovačić 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
43 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
43 Nikola Olčar 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
43 Vinko Sabolčec 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
43 Patrik Vasung 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
53 Nika Utrobičić 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 10 - - - 110 (110)
54 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
54 Petar Borko 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
54 Fabijan Bošnjak 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
54 Božidar Grgur Drmić 4 II. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
54 Roko Parać 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
54 Goran Petrović 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
54 Tio Špicar 1 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
61 Tea Arvaj 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Vedran Bajšanski 1 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Martin Bakač 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Josip Jerolim Banović 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Josip Bartulović 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Filip Beleta 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 0 100 (100)
61 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Bruno Benčević 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Filip Bilandzija 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Tin Blažević 4 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 - - 0 0 0 100 (100)
61 Matija Bognar 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Iva Bokšić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Petra Brčić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Milan Buljan 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Vanja Buturac 4 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Max Carin Balić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Ivan Cepanec 1 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - 0 - 0 0 100 (100)
61 Antonio Cerović 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Jakov Cigrovski 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Ana Crnković 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Adrian Cvijanović 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Krešimir Domazet 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Danijel Dražetić 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Luka Džimbeg 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Kej Filipin 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Marko Filipović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Marko Flajsig 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Karlo Franić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Anton Frlan 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Karlo Gjogolović 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Špiro Golem 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Stjepan Gotovac 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Luka Habuš 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Karlo Hlebec 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Antonio Janjić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Jelena Janjić 4 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 50 - 0 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Matija Jurić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Margareta Jurišić 3 II. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Karlo Josip Kardum 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Dominik Kerner 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - 0 100 (100)
61 Matej Kišić 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Marin Knežević 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Luka Korov 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Stjepan Kos 2 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 - 100 (100)
61 Bartul Kovačić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - 0 100 (100)
61 Matej Kožica 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - 0 100 (100)
61 Marko Kraljić 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Martin Kranjčec 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Filip Kuzminski 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Luka Kušec 2 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 0 - 0 0 100 (100)
61 Marko Lazarić 4 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Patrik Lesjak 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Matija Leš 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Vito Lončarević 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Antonio Lukić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Nino Magić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Luka Martić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Anto Matanović 2 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Tomi Mavrin 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Petar Mihaljević 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Maja Milas 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Antonio Mišić 1 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Mateo Mofardin 1 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 - - - - 0 100 (100)
61 Marcel Muslija 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Anel Novak 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Josip Pavicic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Domagoj Perković 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Petar Poljarevic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Sven Posavec 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Mihael Pristav 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Benedikt Prpić 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Lovro Puh 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - - - - 0 100 (100)
61 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Matko Radojčić 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Sven Radovinović 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Ivan Rubinić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Filip Rukavina 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Dino Santro 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Ivan Skorupan 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Sebastian Soldat 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Marko Srpak 1 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Sven Stanisavljević 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Jura Starčević 1 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Mislav Stojanović 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Ivan Terzić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Franko Leon Tokalić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Ivona Tomašić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Krunoslav Tomičić 1 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Nikola Tovernić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - 0 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Mateo Tošić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Veronika Tvrdy 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Leon Stjepan Uroić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Ana Vajić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Tome Veršić 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Marko Vlaić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
61 Ivan Vlašić 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Jura Vuković 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Jakov Vulama 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Petar Zec 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Fran Zekan 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Ena Zelić 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Mario Zelić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 0 0 0 - - 100 (100)
61 Filp Zmiša 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Filip Zrnčić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Rino Čala 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - 0 - 100 (100)
61 Jan Čavar 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 David Čemeljić 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Karlo Čuljak 3 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Jerko Šegvić 1 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 0 0 - 100 (100)
61 Jakov Šlezak 2 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Dominik Špiljak 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Lana Šprajc 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
61 Marin Švenda 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
61 Tin Županović 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
184 Mislav Petrović 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 24 50 - - - - - 94 (94)
185 Marko Puntarić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 0 50 - - - - - 70 (70)
186 Hrvoje Brajko 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Borna Colarić 2 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Bruno Jakoubek 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Nikola Kešćec 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Joško Kristić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Božo Kvesić 4 Gimnazija Požega - - 50 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Rajković Matija 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 0 - 0 - - - 50 (50)
186 Tomislav Matić 1 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Mislav Tokić 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Vittorio Vičević 1 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Tomo Vukadin 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
186 Bruno Đapić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
198 Ivan Blažanović 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb - 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
199 Mario Đurić 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
200 Antun Smojvir 2 Gimnazija Požega 0 0 0 - - - - - 0 (0)