HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA O P G T N P Z B UKUPNO
1 Krešimir Nežmah 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 40 100 120 - 0 340 (360)
2 Dorijan Lendvaj 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 48 0 120 - - 268 (268)
2 Patrik Pavić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 64 100 24 - - 268 (288)
4 Vedran Cifrek 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 24 - - 204 (204)
5 Vlatko Rohak 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 36 80 0 24 - 0 190 (190)
6 Marko Dorčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 0 24 - 0 172 (172)
6 Ivan Vojvodić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 0 24 - 0 172 (172)
8 Jura Hostić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 24 50 48 - 24 - 0 166 (166)
9 Eugen Bošnjak 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 37 48 - 24 - 0 159 (159)
10 Orsat Puljizević 8 OŠ Mokošica 20 30 36 48 - 24 - - 158 (158)
11 Ivan Jambrešić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 80 - 24 - 0 154 (154)
12 Ema Borevković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
12 Matija Bujanic 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
12 Sara Lazarušić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
12 Jan Murić 8 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
12 Eno Peršić 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
17 Bartol Markovinović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 24 50 48 - - - - 142 (142)
17 Andrej Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 24 50 32 - 0 - 16 142 (142)
19 Matija Kukić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 50 48 - - - - 136 (136)
20 Petar Knežević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 36 48 - 0 - - 134 (134)
21 Tomi Stanišić 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 24 50 16 - - - 16 126 (126)
22 Boris Španić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 24 32 48 0 - - - 124 (124)
23 Domagoj Barbarić 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
23 Roko Barišić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
23 Mia Gerčko 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - 0 - - 0 100 (100)
23 Franko Guberina 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
23 Lucija Ilakovac 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
23 Bernard Inkret 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
23 Ivan Janjić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
23 Dora Lendvaj 5 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
23 Božidar Zrnić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100 (100)
23 Pavla Čančar 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
33 Vlatko Borevković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 24 50 - - - - 0 94 (94)
33 Patrik Modrić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 24 50 - - - - 0 94 (94)
33 Karlo Srdoč 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 24 50 - - - - - 94 (94)
36 Josip Šarec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 50 - - 0 - - 88 (88)
36 Maro Štefanić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 18 50 - - - - - 88 (88)
38 Petar Dušević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 18 36 - 0 12 - 0 86 (86)
39 Relja Šegvić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 24 38 0 - - - 0 82 (82)
40 Fran Meglić 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 24 36 - - - - - 80 (80)
40 Ingo Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 0 30 50 - - - - - 80 (80)
42 Samuel Sobočan 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
43 Aleks Florijan 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 18 32 - - - - - 70 (70)
44 Jelena Cepanec 8 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 13 - - - - - 63 (63)
44 Lucija Uroić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 13 - - - - - 63 (63)
46 Elisa Marčinko 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 2 - - - - - 52 (52)
47 Ivan Bezjak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
47 Roko Cvitković 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
47 Filip Jakšić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
47 Magdalena Kavka 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
47 Fran Lešković 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
47 Viktor Merćep 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
53 Filip Jamuljak 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 10 0 36 - - - - - 46 (46)
54 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 24 - - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Filip Cvjetićanin 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 24 0 - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Matej Golub 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 20 24 - - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Borna Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 24 - - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Nikolina Katavić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 24 0 - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Nika Krsnik 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 24 - - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Nino Strčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 24 - - - - - - 44 (44)
54 Borna Vuksanović 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 24 - - 0 0 - 0 44 (44)
62 Lukas Baltas 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Dorian Bariša 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Nikša Daković 7 OŠ Vladimir Nazor Slavonski Brod 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Bartol Dlačić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Ana Ilakovac 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Roko Jović 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Matej Jurec 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Mihael Maslov 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Andrija Palašek 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Jakov Robić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 0 - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Josip-Benjamin Szabo 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Martin Zadravec 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
62 Marin Šipek 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - - 38 (38)
75 Fabijan Pitlović 5 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 10 24 0 - - - - - 34 (34)
76 Ivor Dakić 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
76 Grga Filajdić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
76 Vito Križaić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
79 Miron Lončarić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 5 24 - - - - - - 29 (29)
80 Lovro Milišić 6 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 0 24 4 - - - - - 28 (28)
81 Ida Boić 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 6 - - - - - - 26 (26)
81 Domagoj Gavranić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 6 - 0 - - - - 26 (26)
83 Šimun Bilas 6 MIS Strahoninec 0 18 5 - - - - - 23 (23)
84 Ivan Badrov 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 0 - - - 0 - - 20 (20)
84 Mate Baković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
84 Jan Belak 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
84 Mateo Kos 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
84 Silvio Pokorni 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
84 Petra Vučak 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
84 Janko Šeler 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
84 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
92 Dora Planinc 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 0 18 - - - - - - 18 (18)
92 Roko Stanić 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 0 18 - - - - - - 18 (18)
94 Leo Stričak 6 MIS Strahoninec 0 12 - - - - - - 12 (12)
95 Goran Ladić 8 MIS Strahoninec 10 - - - - - - - 10 (10)
96 Kruno Nerić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 6 0 - - - - - 6 (6)
97 Mateo Karakaš 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 0 0 - - 0 0 - 0 0 (0)
97 Dora Kralj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)
97 Marko Prgomet 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 0 - - - - - - - 0 (0)