HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA O P G T N P Z B UKUPNO
1 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 380 (400)
1 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 0 380 (400)
1 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
1 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 0 380 (400)
5 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 34 48 100 120 - - 332 (352)
6 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 36 80 - 120 - - 286 (286)
7 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 24 - - 284 (304)
8 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
9 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - 120 - - 268 (268)
9 Mauricio Šmit 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 48 - 120 - - 268 (268)
11 Luka Habuš 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 48 100 24 - 16 252 (288)
11 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 48 100 24 - - 252 (272)
11 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 100 24 - - 252 (272)
14 Filip Kuzminski 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 48 100 - - - 248 (248)
15 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 24 50 48 100 24 - 0 246 (266)
16 Joško Kristić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 70 - - - 218 (218)
17 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 80 30 24 - 0 214 (234)
17 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 30 24 - - 214 (234)
19 Filip Bilandzija 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 80 - 24 - - 204 (204)
19 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 24 - - 204 (204)
21 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 48 - 24 - - 172 (172)
21 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 - 24 - - 172 (172)
21 Bartul Kovačić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 72 0 - - - 172 (172)
21 Roko Parać 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 0 0 - 0 172 (172)
21 Nikola Sole 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
21 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 48 - 24 - - 172 (172)
27 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - 24 - 0 164 (164)
28 Petar Borko 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
28 Petra Brčić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 24 - 24 - - 148 (148)
28 Marko Filipović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
28 Josip Frkin 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
28 Ivan Rubinić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
28 Mateo Tošić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
34 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 24 50 48 0 - - - 142 (142)
34 Antonio Janjić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 24 50 48 - - - - 142 (142)
36 Gabrijel Boduljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
36 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
38 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 18 50 48 - - - 0 136 (136)
38 Josip Zavada 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 18 50 48 - - - - 136 (136)
38 Filip Škrlec 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 38 48 0 - - - 136 (136)
41 Matija Turk 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 12 50 48 - - - - 130 (130)
42 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 24 50 32 - - - - 126 (126)
43 Tea Arvaj 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 27 24 - 24 - 0 125 (125)
44 Rajković Matija 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
44 Bernard Spiegl 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 18 38 48 - - - - 124 (124)
46 Dario Ćirić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 38 - 0 24 - - 112 (112)
47 Josipa Bodrožić-Selak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Marija Dragošević 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Mirko Džaja 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Erik Jermaniš 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
47 Antonio Krivić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Andrija Nakić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Toni Novosel 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100 (100)
47 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Viktorija Smlatić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
47 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
58 Milan Buljan 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 - 48 - - - - 98 (98)
59 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 24 50 - - - - - 94 (94)
59 Marta Gračner 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 24 50 - - - - - 94 (94)
59 Goran Petrović 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 24 50 0 - - - - 94 (94)
59 Ivan Terzić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 24 50 0 - - - - 94 (94)
63 Ivan Vrkić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 43 0 - - - - 93 (93)
64 Frane Škaro 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 24 34 - - - - - 78 (78)
65 Karlo Hlebec 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 0 24 50 - - - - - 74 (74)
65 Dominik Kinkela 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 18 36 0 - - - - 74 (74)
67 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 18 34 - - - - - 72 (72)
68 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 18 33 - - - - - 71 (71)
69 Bruno Benčević 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 15 18 30 - - - - - 63 (63)
70 Mislav Petrović 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 24 13 - - - - - 57 (57)
71 Nino Magić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
72 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 6 - - - - - - 26 (26)