HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
3. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA A L I P K K Z M UKUPNO
1 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - 30 50 50 100 120 - 96 416 (446)
2 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 6 30 50 65 40 120 7 - 305 (318)
3 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 65 100 0 - - 265 (265)
4 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 50 70 - - - 220 (220)
4 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
6 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 65 40 0 0 - 205 (205)
7 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 65 30 - - - 195 (195)
8 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190 (190)
9 Roko Parać 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 45 40 - - - 185 (185)
10 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 55 10 - 21 - 176 (186)
11 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 70 - - - - 170 (170)
12 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 65 - - - - 165 (165)
13 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 80 10 0 - - 160 (160)
14 Mauricio Šmit 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 50 - 0 - - 150 (150)
14 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 10 - - - 150 (150)
16 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 45 0 - - - 145 (145)
17 Mirko Džaja 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
17 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
17 Filip Kuzminski 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
17 Dario Ćirić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
21 Milan Buljan 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 35 0 - - - 135 (135)
21 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 35 0 - - - 135 (135)
21 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 35 0 - - - 135 (135)
21 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 35 - - - - 135 (135)
25 Luka Habuš 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 30 - - - - 130 (130)
25 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 30 0 - 0 - 130 (130)
27 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 15 10 - - - 125 (125)
27 Juraj Marušić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 45 - - - - 125 (125)
29 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 15 0 0 - - 115 (115)
29 Ivan Sinčić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 15 - - - - 115 (115)
31 Filip Bilandzija 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 10 0 - - - 110 (110)
31 Joško Kristić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 20 40 0 - - - 110 (110)
33 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 50 - 10 - - - 108 (108)
34 Petar Borko 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 10 50 25 - - - - 105 (105)
34 Goran Petrović 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 5 - - - - 105 (105)
34 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 45 10 - - - - 105 (105)
34 Filip Škrlec 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 50 5 - - - - 105 (105)
38 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
38 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
38 Viktorija Smlatić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Dominik Kinkela 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 6 30 20 40 - - - - 96 (96)
42 Matej Galić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
42 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 25 20 - - - - 95 (95)
44 Petar Poljarevic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 - 30 10 - - - 90 (90)
45 Erik Jermaniš 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 10 45 5 - - - - 80 (80)
45 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 - 10 - - - 80 (80)
47 Josipa Bodrožić-Selak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Marija Dragošević 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Marta Gračner 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Karlo Hlebec 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Rajković Matija 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 10 40 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Matija Turk 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
47 Josip Zavada 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
56 Jan Grgić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - - 60 (60)
57 Vid Mužević 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 5 - - - - - 55 (55)
57 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 10 25 - - - - - 55 (55)
59 Sebastian Krznarić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
59 Nino Magić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
59 Andrija Nakić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
59 Nikola Sole 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50 (50)
59 Frane Škaro 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Lana Crnobrnja Perenčevi 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 5 20 - - - - - 45 (45)
65 Ante Vladušić 3 III. gimnazija Split 8 30 - - - - - - 38 (38)