HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
4. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P S B K K R R O UKUPNO
1 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 60 126 80 416 (516)
2 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 60 56 - 276 (296)
3 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 50 - 56 - 266 (286)
3 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - 56 - 266 (286)
5 Ivan Sinčić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - 72 - - 252 (252)
5 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - 42 - 252 (272)
7 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 12 56 - 236 (248)
8 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 60 - - - 232 (232)
9 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230 (230)
9 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - 0 - 230 (230)
9 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230 (230)
9 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230 (230)
9 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 50 - 14 - 230 (244)
14 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 80 0 36 - - 216 (216)
15 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - 28 - 208 (208)
16 Luka Habuš 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 - - 14 - 194 (194)
17 Joško Kristić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - 12 - - 192 (192)
17 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - 12 - - 192 (192)
19 Tea Arvaj 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Petar Borko 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Petra Brčić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Bruno Delić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Mirko Džaja 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Marko Filipović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Matej Galić 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - 0 180 (180)
19 Antonio Janjić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Erik Jermaniš 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Bartul Kovačić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Goran Petrović 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Ivan Rubinić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Nikola Sole 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Ivona Tomašić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Josip Zavada 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
19 Dario Ćirić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - 0 180 (180)
41 Bruno Benčević 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 16 30 50 80 - - - - 176 (176)
41 Dominik Kinkela 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 16 30 50 80 0 - - - 176 (176)
41 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 16 30 50 80 - - - - 176 (176)
44 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 14 30 50 80 - - - - 174 (174)
45 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
46 Gabrijel Boduljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 64 0 - - - 164 (164)
46 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164 (164)
48 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 16 30 50 64 - - - - 160 (160)
49 Marta Gračner 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 56 - - - - 156 (156)
50 Petar Poljarevic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
51 Bernard Spiegl 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 16 30 0 80 0 - - - 126 (126)
52 Emina Ajeti 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Filip Hanžek 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Denis Hodak 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Laura Kunjašić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Rajković Matija 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
52 Andrija Nakić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
52 Josip Pavicic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
52 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Leona Wright 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
52 Frane Škaro 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
64 Tin Jagar 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 18 30 50 0 - - - - 98 (98)
65 Eva Knežević 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 16 20 50 - - - - - 86 (86)
65 Lucija Marinac 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 16 20 50 - - - - - 86 (86)
65 Petra Mlinarek 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 16 20 50 - - - - - 86 (86)
68 Bruno Đapić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 16 0 50 0 - - - - 66 (66)
69 Karlo Hlebec 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
69 Ivor Kakuk 3 Gimnazija Požega - - 50 0 - - - - 50 (50)
71 Nino Magić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)