HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
5. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA K O T P U R P S UKUPNO
1 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - 30 50 80 100 120 140 144 584 (664)
2 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 96 536 (636)
3 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 140 - 490 (540)
4 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 90 105 98 - 423 (473)
5 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 105 56 - 381 (431)
6 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 28 16 380 (444)
6 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
8 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 56 - 346 (396)
9 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 45 70 - 345 (395)
10 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 56 - 316 (336)
11 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 120 0 - 300 (310)
12 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
13 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 60 - 56 - 276 (296)
13 Gabrijel Boduljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 60 - 56 - 276 (296)
15 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 50 - 56 - 266 (286)
15 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 0 56 - 266 (286)
15 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 50 - 56 - 266 (286)
15 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 50 80 50 0 56 0 266 (286)
19 Joško Kristić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 60 - 42 - 262 (282)
19 Nikola Sole 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 30 50 90 42 - 262 (312)
21 Bartul Kovačić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 40 - 56 - 256 (276)
22 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 0 0 - 240 (240)
23 Mirko Džaja 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - - 56 - 236 (236)
24 Marko Filipović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230 (230)
24 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 15 - - 230 (245)
24 Mauricio Šmit 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 50 - - - 230 (230)
27 Renato Čiž 3 RIK Popovača 20 27 50 80 40 0 0 - 217 (217)
28 Roko Parać 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 30 50 - 56 - 216 (236)
29 Ante Vladušić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
30 Ivan Rubinić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 30 30 - 56 - 196 (216)
31 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - 14 - 194 (194)
32 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 24 50 30 40 - 42 - 186 (206)
33 Ivan Vrkić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 24 50 80 10 0 - - 184 (184)
34 Iva Bokšić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
34 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
34 Jan Grgić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
37 Tea Arvaj 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 50 10 - - - 160 (160)
38 Marko Gregurović 3 Srednja škola Krapina 20 30 50 0 - - 56 - 156 (156)
39 Jakša Vidović 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 20 30 - - - 150 (150)
39 Josip Zavada 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 10 0 - - 150 (150)
41 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 15 40 10 - 42 - 147 (157)
42 Ivor Kakuk 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 6 50 70 - - - - 146 (146)
43 Milan Buljan 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 21 50 30 10 15 - 0 136 (146)
44 Bruno Benčević 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 24 50 40 - - - - 134 (134)
45 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 - 30 - 0 - 130 (130)
46 Antonio Janjić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 27 50 0 30 - - - 127 (127)
47 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110 (110)
47 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 10 - - - - 110 (110)
49 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 6 50 30 0 0 - - 106 (106)
50 Slavko Rodin 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 24 50 10 - - - - 104 (104)
51 Lana Crnobrnja Perenčevi 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Marta Gračner 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
51 Eva Knežević 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Sebastian Krznarić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Laura Kunjašić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Vid Mužević 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Petar Poljarevic 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Viktor Poslončec 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
51 Hrvoje Rađa 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Viktorija Smlatić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Leona Wright 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Frane Škaro 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
66 Lucija Marinac 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 6 50 - - - - - 76 (76)