HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
6. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA B P H T T S S G UKUPNO
1 Adrian Beker 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 392 (442)
1 Luka Jovanović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 392 (442)
1 Josip Klepec 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 392 (422)
1 Martin Josip Kocijan 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 392 (442)
1 Vilim Lendvaj 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 392 (442)
1 Kristijan Verović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 42 - 392 (442)
7 Dominik Fistrić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
7 Jurica Horvat 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
7 Leonard Inkret 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
7 Lovro Kalinovčić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
7 Luka Merćep 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 0 - 380 (400)
7 Marko Čengić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - - 380 (400)
13 Lovro Nuić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 100 120 42 - 377 (427)
14 Vedran Kurdija 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 120 0 - 370 (390)
14 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 120 - - 370 (390)
16 Patrik Vasung 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 45 80 80 120 - - 355 (375)
17 Josip Kelava 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 60 120 42 - 352 (402)
18 Luka Tomić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 100 120 0 - 324 (344)
19 Marin Kišić 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 10 120 42 - 322 (352)
20 Ivan Avirović 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 320 (340)
20 Matko Petrović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 60 - - 320 (340)
22 Bruno Iljazović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 0 120 42 - 317 (337)
23 Pavel Kliska 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 100 60 - - 305 (325)
24 Robert Benić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 42 - 302 (322)
24 Pavo Matanović 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - 42 - 302 (322)
26 Ana Crnković 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 120 0 - 300 (300)
27 Mislav Brnetić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 30 - - 290 (310)
27 Dominik Matijaca 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 100 30 - - 290 (310)
27 Patrik Đurđević 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 30 - - 290 (310)
27 Jerko Šegvić 1 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 30 - - 290 (310)
31 Gabrijel Jambrošić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 100 30 - - 285 (305)
31 Franko Leon Tokalić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 - 120 - - 285 (285)
33 Grgur Crnogorac 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
33 Božidar Grgur Drmić 4 II. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280 (280)
33 Luka Džimbeg 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280 (280)
33 Karlo Franić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 0 280 (280)
33 Marin Knežević 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 0 - 280 (280)
33 Leon Stjepan Uroić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
33 Paula Vidas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 0 - 280 (280)
33 Lucija Žužić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280 (280)
41 Tvrtko Brekalo 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 45 80 100 - 0 - 275 (275)
41 Lana Šprajc 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 45 80 100 0 - - 275 (275)
43 Fabijan Bošnjak 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 80 100 - - - 260 (260)
43 Dorian Granoša 2 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 100 60 0 - 260 (260)
43 Ivan Sinčić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 40 80 90 15 - - 260 (275)
46 Adrian Brajković 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 60 30 - - 250 (270)
47 Mihael Pristav 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 15 80 100 0 - - 245 (245)
48 Borna Cafuk 3 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 - 60 - - 240 (240)
48 Fran Halambek 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 60 - - 240 (240)
50 Teo Samaržija 3 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 25 80 30 60 - - 225 (245)
51 Hrvoje Abramović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 80 60 - - - 220 (220)
51 Tea Arvaj 3 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 30 80 50 30 - - 220 (240)
51 Tomislav Babić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 30 0 - 220 (240)
54 Ivan Novak 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 35 80 40 30 - - 215 (235)
55 Josip Jerolim Banović 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - 30 - - 210 (210)
55 Mateo Dujić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 30 - - 210 (210)
55 Mirko Džaja 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - 30 0 - 210 (210)
55 Karlo Gjogolović 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 80 - 30 - - 210 (210)
55 Igor Kladarić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 25 80 30 45 - - 210 (230)
55 Juraj Marušić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 80 60 0 - - 210 (210)
55 Roko Parać 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 80 50 30 - - 210 (230)
55 Nika Utrobičić 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 30 - - 210 (210)
55 Mauricio Šmit 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 30 80 50 - - - 210 (210)
64 Matej Ivaniček 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 40 30 - - 205 (225)
65 Tin Blažević 4 Srednja škola Isidora Kršnjavoga Našice 20 30 40 80 - 30 - - 200 (200)
65 Toma Puljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 80 - 30 - - 200 (200)
65 Matko Radojčić 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 40 80 - 30 - - 200 (200)
65 Filip Rukavina 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 80 30 30 - - 200 (220)
69 Antonio Lukić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 - 30 - - 195 (195)
69 Jakša Vidović 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 35 80 - 30 - - 195 (195)
69 Borna Šimić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - 15 - - 195 (195)
72 Marko Gregurović 3 Srednja škola Krapina 20 30 30 80 - 30 0 - 190 (190)
72 Antonio Janjić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 30 30 80 - 30 - - 190 (190)
72 Mislav Perić 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 30 80 - 30 - - 190 (190)
72 Bojan Puvača 1 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 30 80 - 30 - - 190 (190)
76 Bruno Benčević 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 25 80 - 30 - - 185 (185)
76 Patrik Lesjak 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 25 80 - 30 - - 185 (185)
76 Domagoj Lokner 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 80 - 30 0 - 185 (185)
76 Ivan Milinović 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 20 30 - - 185 (205)
76 Ana Vajić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 - 30 - - 185 (185)
81 Jakša Bilać 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
81 Marko Filipović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
81 Borna Massari 1 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 20 80 - 30 - - 180 (180)
81 Anto Matanović 2 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
81 Valentino Vukelić 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
86 Tio Špicar 1 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 - 30 - - 178 (178)
87 Maja Drmač 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 15 80 - 30 - - 175 (175)
87 Luka Habuš 3 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 45 80 - 0 - - 175 (175)
87 Sebastian Soldat 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 45 80 - - - - 175 (175)
87 Tomislav Žiger 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 15 80 0 30 0 - 175 (175)
91 Filip Beleta 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 10 80 - 30 - - 170 (170)
91 Luka Ivanković 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 10 80 0 30 0 - 170 (170)
91 Ante Vladušić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 80 - - - - 170 (170)
94 Sven Radovinović 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 40 16 - 60 - - 166 (166)
95 Milan Buljan 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 5 80 - 30 - - 165 (165)
95 Marta Gračner 3 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 35 80 - - - - 165 (165)
95 Andrija Nakić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 35 80 0 - - - 165 (165)
95 Nino Nađ 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 5 80 - 30 - - 165 (165)
95 Karlo Puh 2 Srednja škola Krapina 20 30 5 80 0 30 0 - 165 (165)
95 Robert Špralja 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 35 80 - - - - 165 (165)
101 Luka Šimek 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - 45 - - 161 (161)
102 Danijel Dražetić 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - 80 - 30 - - 160 (160)
102 Marko Puntarić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - 80 - 30 0 - 160 (160)
102 Mario Đurić 4 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - 80 - 30 - - 160 (160)
105 Marko Lihter 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 2 30 15 80 0 30 0 - 157 (157)
105 Vito Lončarević 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 45 32 - 30 - - 157 (157)
107 Petar Borko 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 20 80 0 0 - - 150 (150)
107 Tin Županović 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 40 0 30 30 - - 150 (150)
109 Gabrijel Boduljak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 16 - 30 - - 146 (146)
110 Karlo Vučilovski 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 15 80 - - 0 - 145 (145)
111 Petar Mihaljević 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 64 - - - - 144 (144)
112 Ian Golob 1 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 35 0 40 15 0 - 140 (140)
113 Nikola Tovernić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 25 32 - 30 - - 137 (137)
114 Adrian Cvijanović 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 16 - 45 - - 136 (136)
114 Karlo Josip Kardum 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 10 16 - 60 - - 136 (136)
116 Matko Šimić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 32 - 30 - - 132 (132)
117 Matija Jurić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 16 - 30 - - 131 (131)
118 Božo Kvesić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - 80 - - 0 - 130 (130)
118 Viktor Poslončec 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 - 80 - - - - 130 (130)
120 Luka Benić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 24 - 30 - - 129 (129)
120 Danijel Slavulj 4 RIK Popovača 20 30 25 24 - 30 0 - 129 (129)
122 Jelena Janjić 4 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 10 8 - 60 - - 128 (128)
123 Marko Vlaić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 16 - 30 - - 126 (126)
123 Fran Zekan 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 16 0 30 - - 126 (126)
125 Vinko Sabolčec 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 45 0 0 30 - - 125 (125)
126 Max Carin Balić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 16 - 30 - - 121 (121)
126 Mateo Drk 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 25 16 - 30 - - 121 (121)
126 Filip Hanžek 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 25 16 0 30 0 - 121 (121)
126 Luka Penjin 2 RIK Popovača 20 30 25 16 - 30 - - 121 (121)
126 Luka Ravenšćak 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 25 16 0 30 0 - 121 (121)
131 Josipa Bodrožić-Selak 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 0 - 30 - - 120 (120)
131 Viktorija Smlatić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 0 - 30 - - 120 (120)
131 Sven Stanisavljević 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 30 40 - - - - 120 (120)
134 Filip Barbarić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 45 24 - - - - 119 (119)
135 Martin Bakač 1 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec, Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 20 16 - 30 - - 116 (116)
135 Luka Kodrnja 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 20 16 - 30 - - 116 (116)
135 Luka Korov 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 20 16 - 30 - - 116 (116)
135 Tomi Mavrin 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 20 16 - 30 - - 116 (116)
135 Anel Novak 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
135 Lovro Srebačić 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 20 16 - 30 0 - 116 (116)
141 Mario Zelić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 35 0 0 30 0 - 115 (115)
142 Ana Hajdaš 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 15 16 - 30 - - 111 (111)
143 Robert Pendelić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 - - 30 - - 110 (110)
144 Hrvoje Rađa 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
145 Rajković Matija 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 10 8 - 30 - - 98 (98)
146 Jan Grgić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 15 32 - - - - 97 (97)
147 Patrik Kukić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 24 - 0 0 - 94 (94)
148 Martin Svažić 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 25 16 - 0 - - 91 (91)
149 Josip Bartulović 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 - - - - - 90 (90)
149 Nena Vukšić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 - - - - - 90 (90)
151 Vjeko Dimić 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 20 16 - - - - 86 (86)
151 Ivan Rissi 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 20 16 - - - - 86 (86)
153 Vladimir Šindler 1 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 5 - - 30 - - 85 (85)
154 Mateo Mofardin 1 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 15 16 - 0 - - 81 (81)
155 Marko Srpak 1 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
156 Domagoj Herout 2 Srednja škola Krapina 20 30 5 24 - - - - 79 (79)
157 Tome Veršić 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 16 30 15 16 - - - - 77 (77)
158 Matej Ištuk 1 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 10 16 - - - - 76 (76)
159 Vanesa Antolović 2 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
159 Eva Knežević 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
161 Karlo Hlebec 3 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 5 16 - 0 - - 71 (71)
161 Leonardo Marinović 1 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 5 16 - - - - 71 (71)
163 Petra Mlinarek 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - - 70 (70)
164 Filip Relić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 10 8 - - - - 68 (68)
165 Žan Zuanović 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 20 30 - 16 - - - - 66 (66)
166 Joshua Samuel Bell 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
166 Iva Bokšić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
166 Antonio Peter 2 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 15 0 - - - - 65 (65)
166 Ivan Rubinić 3 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 15 0 - - - - 65 (65)
170 Ivan Cepanec 1 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 5 8 0 0 - - 63 (63)
170 Ante Kolobarić 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 5 8 0 0 0 0 63 (63)
172 Dino Santro 2 Strukovna škola Vice Vlatkovića Zadar 16 30 - 16 - - - - 62 (62)
173 Borna Colarić 2 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 10 - - 0 - - 60 (60)
173 Antonio Mišić 1 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 10 0 - - - - 60 (60)
173 Jakov Vulama 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - - 60 (60)
176 Mislav Tokić 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 - 8 - - - - 58 (58)
177 Lana Crnobrnja Perenčevi 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 5 - - - - - 55 (55)
177 Bojan Štetić 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 5 - - - - - 55 (55)
179 Eugen Car 2 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 0 15 16 - 0 - - 51 (51)
180 Sebastian Krznarić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
180 Nino Magić 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
180 Lucija Marinac 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
180 Tomislav Matić 1 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
180 Adriana Dawn Mišković 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
180 Marin Petric 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
180 Vittorio Vičević 1 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
180 Ena Zelić 2 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
188 Borna Petak 1 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 2 30 - - - - - - 32 (32)
189 Vedran Bajšanski 1 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 0 15 0 16 - - - - 31 (31)
190 Marko Kraljić 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec - - - 8 - - - - 8 (8)
191 Kristijan Trnjar 2 Srednja škola Krapina 0 0 5 0 - 0 - - 5 (5)
192 Rene Javorić Ilić 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 0 0 0 0 0 0 - - 0 (0)