HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 UKUPNO
1 Krešimir Nežmah 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 180 340 320 296 320 392 310 2158
2 Patrik Pavić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 180 268 210 250 210 380 248 1746
3 Dorijan Lendvaj 7 RIK Popovača 156 268 140 230 406 154 240 1594
4 Vedran Cifrek 8 MIS Strahoninec 108 204 150 252 236 302 260 1512
5 Bartol Markovinović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 142 140 200 276 320 208 1386
6 Ivan Jambrešić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 112 154 140 180 240 245 204 1275
7 Vlatko Rohak 8 RIK Popovača 100 190 145 172 252 132 280 1271
8 Ema Borevković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 148 140 180 190 280 220 1258
9 Eugen Bošnjak 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 159 120 180 266 126 152 1103
10 Boris Španić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 124 105 180 186 129 164 988
11 Sara Lazarušić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 148 90 180 150 148 156 972
12 Andrej Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 116 142 140 180 180 - 190 948
13 Marko Dorčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 172 75 165 100 195 134 941
14 Ivan Vojvodić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 172 130 180 - 154 180 916
15 Matija Kukić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 136 75 165 150 131 134 891
16 Eno Peršić 8 MIS Strahoninec 100 148 - 180 180 126 156 890
17 Domagoj Barbarić 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 100 100 180 100 165 124 869
18 Jura Hostić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 166 75 100 278 - 134 853
19 Orsat Puljizević 8 OŠ Mokošica 116 158 140 180 190 - 60 844
20 Tomi Stanišić 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 126 108 100 100 175 134 843
21 Matija Bujanic 6 MIS Strahoninec 100 148 50 180 115 113 134 840
22 Mia Gerčko 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 100 100 180 115 106 124 825
23 Jan Murić 8 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije - 148 85 194 192 205 - 824
24 Lucija Ilakovac 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 100 85 180 115 86 156 822
25 Bernard Inkret 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 100 100 164 65 170 98 797
26 Ivan Janjić 6 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar 100 100 84 180 160 76 84 784
27 Božidar Zrnić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 100 88 180 100 95 115 778
28 Petar Knežević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 134 75 180 100 67 100 756
29 Dora Lendvaj 5 RIK Popovača 100 100 50 100 100 132 124 706
30 Relja Šegvić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 82 50 100 70 96 180 678
31 Karlo Srdoč 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 100 94 50 180 100 130 - 654
32 Pavla Čančar 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 100 90 100 100 70 90 650
33 Fabijan Pitlović 5 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod - 34 80 180 115 116 124 649
34 Patrik Modrić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 94 80 100 100 50 106 630
35 Fran Meglić 8 MIS Strahoninec 100 80 50 80 100 109 100 619
36 Franko Guberina 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 100 73 100 180 - 50 603
37 Ingo Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 80 50 92 100 135 30 587
38 Petar Dušević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 86 40 180 100 - 74 580
39 Jelena Cepanec 8 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 100 63 100 100 50 65 98 576
40 Borna Janežić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 44 50 100 100 80 100 574
41 Roko Cvitković 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 50 98 100 85 81 50 564
42 Samuel Sobočan 5 MIS Strahoninec 100 75 50 100 65 70 100 560
43 Nikola Kušen 8 Prva gimnazija Varaždin - - - 180 130 230 - 540
44 Roko Barišić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 100 58 - 100 101 74 533
45 Lucija Uroić 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 100 63 98 50 50 65 100 526
46 Fran Lešković 6 RIK Popovača 100 50 50 46 40 116 114 516
47 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 100 44 48 100 26 130 50 498
48 Aleks Florijan 8 MIS Strahoninec 50 70 80 96 100 99 - 495
49 Viktor Merćep 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 50 36 73 100 50 50 459
50 Nikolina Katavić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 44 70 100 - 70 50 434
51 Lovro Milišić 6 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 100 28 50 100 100 - 50 428
52 Vlatko Borevković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 94 100 100 110 - - 404
53 Borna Vuksanović 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 55 44 50 100 100 50 - 399
54 Ana Ilakovac 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 38 48 50 50 55 50 391
55 Andrija Palašek 6 MIS Strahoninec 50 38 50 50 80 70 50 388
55 Leo Stričak 6 MIS Strahoninec 50 12 48 100 50 78 50 388
57 Bartol Dlačić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 38 48 - 100 50 50 386
57 Nino Strčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 100 44 50 94 20 50 28 386
59 Maro Štefanić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka - 88 - - 100 85 85 358
60 Goran Ladić 8 MIS Strahoninec - 10 50 96 100 50 50 356
61 Grga Filajdić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 32 50 20 100 50 50 352
62 Ivan Badrov 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 20 50 100 76 - 50 346
63 Nikša Daković 7 OŠ Vladimir Nazor Slavonski Brod - 38 50 90 60 55 50 343
64 Filip Cvjetićanin 7 MIS Strahoninec 100 44 - 100 - 96 - 340
65 Fabjan Markovinović 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 - 50 100 - 81 - 331
66 Šimun Bilas 6 MIS Strahoninec 50 23 50 - 100 50 50 323
67 Domagoj Gavranić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 26 85 - - 101 - 312
68 Magdalena Kavka 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 50 50 23 55 50 50 30 308
69 Petra Vučak 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 20 20 50 - 60 50 300
70 Kruno Nerić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 49 6 6 75 59 50 50 295
71 Nika Krsnik 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 44 20 - 70 60 50 294
72 Mihael Maslov 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar - 38 88 21 100 - 25 272
72 Roko Stanić 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 50 18 8 50 26 70 50 272
72 Josip Šarec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 88 80 104 - - - 272
75 David Vodopija 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 - 50 - 65 55 - 270
76 Ivor Dakić 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar - 32 88 19 100 - 25 264
77 Martin Majsec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 - 53 96 - - - 249
78 Matej Jurec 8 OŠ Zrinskih Nuštar - 38 68 21 50 50 20 247
78 Vito Križaić 6 MIS Strahoninec 50 32 50 - 65 - 50 247
80 Ida Boić 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 26 18 25 50 47 50 236
81 Dora Planinc 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 30 18 50 50 - 50 20 218
82 Jan Pintar 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 - - - 50 50 50 200
83 Miron Lončarić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 29 48 20 44 - 50 191
84 Elisa Marčinko 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 52 68 70 - - - 190
85 Filip Jamuljak 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - 46 - 96 40 - - 182
86 Alek Blečić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka - - - - 100 80 - 180
86 Klara Puvača 5 Dom mladih Rijeka - - - - - 80 100 180
86 Martin Vrbovčan 6 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije - - 50 - 60 - 70 180
89 Marin Šipek 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 38 30 - - - - 168
90 Marin Topolnjak 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 - 20 16 - 50 48 154
90 Martin Zadravec 5 MIS Strahoninec 50 38 20 46 - - - 154
92 Dolores Crnjac 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod - - - 20 50 50 30 150
92 Vilim Hrupelj 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 - 50 - - - - 150
92 Filip Jakšić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 50 - - - - - 150
92 Silvija Rade 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 - 50 - - - - 150
96 Ilija Biškup 8 MIS Strahoninec 94 - - - - - 50 144
97 Matej Golub 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 50 44 48 - - - - 142
98 Matej Ban 5 Klub informatičara otoka Krka - - - - 20 50 50 120
99 Dora Kralj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 0 - - 16 55 20 111
100 Vito Anić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - - - - - - 110 110
101 Domagoj Sabolić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - - 105 - - - - 105
102 Andrey Tolstikov 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 - - - - - - 100
103 Mateo Karakaš 7 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 50 0 8 20 20 - - 98
104 Jana Antolović 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin - - - 20 20 50 - 90
104 Ivan Bezjak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 50 20 - 20 - - 90
104 Lovro Vidović 7 MIS Strahoninec 50 - 20 - 20 - - 90
107 Dorian Bariša 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 50 38 0 - - - - 88
108 Jan Belak 5 MIS Strahoninec 20 20 18 16 - - - 74
109 Fran Babić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - - - - - - 66 66
109 Ivan Đudarić 6 RIK Popovača - - 50 16 - - - 66
111 Janko Šeler 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 0 8 8 - 0 56
112 Adrijan Hirnig 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - - 50 - - - - 50
112 Maksimilijan Hižman 7 MIS Strahoninec 50 - - - - - - 50
112 Renato Krpan 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 - - - - - - 50
112 Fran Mlinac 5 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 50 - - - - - - 50
112 Vedran Novaković 5 MIS Strahoninec 50 - - - - - - 50
112 Marko Prgomet 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod - 0 18 12 20 - - 50
118 Lukas Baltas 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 38 - - - - - 38
118 Roko Jović 5 Dom mladih Rijeka - 38 - - - - - 38
118 Jakov Robić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 38 - - - - - 38
118 Josip-Benjamin Szabo 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar - 38 - - - - - 38
122 Lucijan Hrvaćanin 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - - - 30 - - - 30
123 Luka Dakić 5 MIS Strahoninec 26 - - - - - - 26
124 Mate Baković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 20 0 - - - - 20
124 Lucija Dikanović 5 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 - - - - 0 - 20
124 Marin Hrvaćanin 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - - - 20 - - - 20
124 Michael Kiršek 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar 20 - - - - - - 20
124 Mateo Kos 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 20 - - - - - 20
124 Silvio Pokorni 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Daruvar - 20 - - - - - 20
124 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 5 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 20 - - - - - 20