HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA H P C T L H D P UKUPNO
1 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 - 100 0 360 (380)
2 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 60 - 320 (340)
3 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - 60 - 260 (280)
4 Vlatko Borevković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220 (220)
5 Marko Dorčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
6 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 5 0 0 0 185 (185)
6 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 5 - - - 185 (185)
8 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 45 80 5 - - - 180 (180)
9 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 30 0 - - 178 (178)
10 Fabijan Pitlović 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 30 56 40 - - - 176 (176)
11 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 45 80 0 - - - 175 (175)
11 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 45 80 0 - - - 175 (175)
13 Dora Lendvaj 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
13 Martina Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
13 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
16 Matija Bujanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164 (164)
17 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 40 32 40 - - - 162 (162)
18 Martin Vrbovčan 7 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 20 30 50 24 30 - - - 154 (154)
19 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 45 8 40 - - - 143 (143)
20 Fran Babić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
20 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
20 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
20 Ema Kolmanić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
20 Fran Mostarkić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
20 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
26 Samuel Sobočan 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 45 - 40 - - - 135 (135)
26 Emanuel Tukač 7 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 5 80 0 - - - 135 (135)
28 Fran Lešković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132 (132)
28 Fabjan Markovinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 32 0 - - - 132 (132)
30 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 0 30 - - 0 130 (130)
31 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 30 0 40 - - - 120 (120)
32 Ivan Badrov 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 16 0 - - - 116 (116)
33 Iva Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 45 16 - - - - 111 (111)
34 Marko Borković 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 30 - 30 - - - 110 (110)
35 Ida Boić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
35 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
35 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
35 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
35 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
35 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
35 Patrik Modrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
35 Sven Novak 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
35 Ingo Pavić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
35 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 - 0 - 0 - 100 (100)
35 Lucija Uroić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
46 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 30 16 - - - - 96 (96)
47 Toni Barišić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
47 Vito Gambin 7 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 15 - 30 0 - - 95 (95)
47 Ivan Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 20 0 25 0 - 0 95 (95)
47 Filip Križanac 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 - 0 - - - 95 (95)
47 Dominik Marcelja 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
47 Marin Topolnjak 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 45 - 0 - - - 95 (95)
47 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 0 0 - - - 95 (95)
54 Renato Krpan 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 35 - - - - - 85 (85)
55 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
55 Leo Stričak 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 30 - 0 - - - 80 (80)
55 Pavla Čančar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
58 Frane Andrić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
58 Matija Lacković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75 (75)
58 Elisa Marčinko 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 - 0 0 0 0 75 (75)
58 Patrik Prebeg 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
58 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
63 Vedran Novaković 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 20 - 0 - - - 70 (70)
63 Vanja Žutić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
65 Lovro Lavrenčak 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 24 25 - - - - - 69 (69)
66 Šimun Bilas 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
66 Anja Poljanšek 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
66 Relja Šegvić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 15 - 0 - - - 65 (65)
69 Andrija Palašek 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 5 0 0 - - - 55 (55)
70 Karlo Andrijević 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Gabriel Bajčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Mia Borko 7 II. osnovna škola Vrbovec 20 30 0 - - 0 - - 50 (50)
70 Hrvoje Cepanec 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Ivan Dijanić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Leona Granoša 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Ema Hrkać 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Lucija Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 - - - - - 0 50 (50)
70 Krešimir Kantolić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Barbara Kelava 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Vito Križaić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - 0 - - - 50 (50)
70 Nika Krsnik 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Leon Kukovačec 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Vito List 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Viktor Merćep 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Fran Mlinac 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Ivan Paljetak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Ivan Petrović Poljak 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Dora Planinc 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Silvija Rade 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Vilim Radočaj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Karlo Srdoč 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Petar Starčević 5 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Nino Strčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Fran Vlahović 6 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Martin Zadravec 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Janko Šeler 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
70 Maro Štefanić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
102 Matej Ban 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 10 30 0 - - - - - 40 (40)
102 Luka Dakić 6 MIS Strahoninec 10 30 - - - - - - 40 (40)
104 Jakov Blašković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
104 Krsto Cepanec 3 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
106 Dominik Belavić 4 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
106 Mirna Drabić 3 MIS Strahoninec 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
106 Dino Hadžić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
106 Šimun Klarić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
106 Luka Ričković 4 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
106 Angela Vukić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
112 Lovro Jakobović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 6 - - - - - - 6 (6)