HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA H P C T L H D P UKUPNO
1 Lovro Kalinovčić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 60 0 320 (340)
2 Dominik Fistrić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 95 0 60 0 315 (335)
3 Adrian Brajković 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 40 - 80 - 280 (300)
4 Karlo Franić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 32 90 - 60 0 262 (282)
5 Patrik Đurđević 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 56 70 0 - - 226 (226)
6 Marin Varivoda 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 45 - - - 225 (225)
7 Maja Milas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
7 Filip Rukavina 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220 (220)
9 Jakov Cigrovski 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 40 - - - 215 (215)
9 Karlo Puh 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 45 16 40 - 80 0 215 (231)
9 Bojan Štetić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 45 80 40 - - - 215 (215)
12 Elizaveta Chernova 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 48 25 - 60 0 213 (233)
13 Karlo Gjogolović 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204 (204)
14 Gabrijel Jambrošić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 15 - - - 195 (195)
15 Luka Korov 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 64 30 - - - 194 (194)
15 Luka Penjin 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 64 30 - - 0 194 (194)
17 Goran Ivanković 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 30 0 60 0 190 (206)
17 Marin Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190 (190)
19 Sorrel Coumbassa 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Luka Ivanković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 25 80 25 0 - - 180 (180)
19 Anto Matanović 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
19 Dominik Matijaca 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
23 Fran Zekan 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
24 Karlo Miličić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 30 - - - 170 (170)
24 Antonio Peter 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 30 - 40 - 170 (170)
26 Luka Džimbeg 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 30 80 5 - - - 165 (165)
27 Max Carin Balić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 40 - - - 156 (156)
27 Luka Milačić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 16 40 - - - 156 (156)
29 Darijan Jelušić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 30 32 30 - - 0 142 (142)
30 Dorian Granoša 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 40 0 - - 140 (140)
30 Matko Radojčić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
32 Marko Okreša 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 30 56 0 - - - 136 (136)
33 Robert Špralja 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 32 0 - - - 132 (132)
34 Dominik Balog 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 80 0 0 - - 130 (130)
34 Zen Božić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 30 - - - 130 (130)
34 Fran Šaban 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130 (130)
37 Borna Colarić 3 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 - 25 - - 0 125 (125)
37 Bruno Licht 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 50 - 25 - - - 125 (125)
39 Matko Barbić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 0 40 - - - 120 (120)
40 Dario Dugonjevac 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 30 - 30 - - - 110 (110)
41 Josip Bartulovic 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
41 Antonia Bartulović 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Luka Bister 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Leon Jeđut 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
45 Ante Perković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 10 - 25 - - - 85 (85)
46 Stjepan Katić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
46 Luka Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
46 Marko Tunjić 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 0 - 30 - - - 80 (80)
49 Domagoj Tomičević 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 0 30 45 - - - - - 75 (75)
50 Kristijan Trnjar 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 5 - - 0 - - 55 (55)
51 Lucija Aleksić 3 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 20 30 0 - 0 0 0 - 50 (50)
51 Marela Arambašić 3 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
51 Ivan Blažanović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
51 Karlo Duvnjak 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
51 Marko Flajsig 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
51 Matej Kišić 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
51 Adrijan Topolovčan 3 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
51 Ena Zelić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
59 Ivan Tomić 3 III. gimnazija Split 10 30 - - - - - - 40 (40)
60 Robert Habdija 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
60 Lea Samaržija 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)