HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 4. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA H P C T L H D P UKUPNO
1 Josip Klepec 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 140 0 400 (420)
2 Paula Vidas 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 72 - - 322 (342)
3 Leonard Inkret 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 72 80 - 312 (362)
4 Vilim Lendvaj 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 40 - 300 (320)
5 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 296 (316)
6 Jurica Horvat 4 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
6 Kristijan Verović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
6 Borna Šimić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
9 Luka Jovanović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 36 60 - 276 (296)
10 Luka Merćep 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 100 0 - - 265 (265)
11 Roko Parać 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 64 40 0 80 - 264 (284)
12 Lucija Žužić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 45 64 40 - 60 - 239 (259)
13 Petar Poljarevic 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 80 45 - - - 225 (225)
14 Petar Borko 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220 (220)
14 Matej Ivaniček 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
14 Ivan Novak 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
14 Matko Petrović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - 0 - 220 (220)
18 Borna Cafuk 4 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 35 - - - 215 (215)
19 Filip Barbarić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
19 Fran Halambek 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
21 Filip Kuzminski 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 64 45 - - - 209 (209)
22 Lovro Nuić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 25 0 - - 205 (205)
23 Marko Filipović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 56 40 - - - 196 (196)
24 Ivan Sinčić 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 64 20 0 - - 184 (184)
25 Grgur Crnogorac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
25 Bartul Kovačić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
25 Joško Kristić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
25 Matija Rajković 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
29 Gabrjel Boduljak 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
29 Nino Nađ 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
29 Josip Pavičić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
32 Luka Ravenšćak 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 40 80 - - - - 170 (170)
33 Goran Petrović 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 30 80 5 - - - 165 (165)
34 Marko Gregurović 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164 (164)
34 Mauricio Šmit 4 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164 (164)
36 Dominik Kinkela 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 20 32 40 - - - 142 (142)
37 Vjeko Dimić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
37 Dino Grgić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
39 Nikola Sole 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 24 30 64 - - - - 138 (138)
40 Marta Gračner 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 15 72 - - - - 137 (137)
40 Filip Škrlec 4 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 15 72 - - - - 137 (137)
42 Bruno Benčević 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 30 - 30 - 20 - 130 (130)
42 Viktorija Smlatić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 - 40 - - - 130 (130)
42 Nena Vukšić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 - 40 - - - 130 (130)
45 Luka Benić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - 25 - - - 125 (125)
46 Josipa Bodrožić Selak 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 30 - 40 - - - 120 (120)
46 Mateo Dujić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 30 40 - - - - 120 (120)
48 Tea Arvaj 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - 0 - 0 100 (100)
48 Erik Jermaniš 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
48 Tomislav Lukić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 0 - - 0 100 (100)
48 Matija Pergar 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
48 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
48 Ante Vladušić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100 (100)
54 Tonio Ercegović 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik - - 50 - 40 0 - - 90 (90)
55 Dominik Matić 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik - 30 - - 40 - - - 70 (70)
56 Vedran Štimac 4 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
57 Ivan Vlahov 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik - - - - - - - 0 0 (0)