HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
1. KOLO
OSNOVNE I SREDNJE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA H P C T L H D P UKUPNO
1 Josip Klepec 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 140 0 400 (420)
2 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 100 - 100 0 360 (380)
3 Bartol Markovinović 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 95 - 100 - 350 (370)
4 Vedran Cifrek 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 100 - 80 - 335 (355)
5 Paula Vidas 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 72 - - 322 (342)
6 Lovro Kalinovčić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 60 0 320 (340)
6 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 60 - 320 (340)
8 Dominik Fistrić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 95 0 60 0 315 (335)
9 Leonard Inkret 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 72 80 - 312 (362)
10 Vilim Lendvaj 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - 40 - 300 (320)
11 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 36 - - 296 (316)
12 Eugen Bošnjak 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 95 - 60 0 283 (303)
13 Adrian Brajković 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 40 - 80 - 280 (300)
13 Jurica Horvat 4 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
13 Martin Josip Kocijan 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280 (280)
13 Ivan Milinović 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 0 - - 280 (280)
13 Kristijan Verović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
13 Borna Šimić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 100 - - - 280 (280)
19 Luka Jovanović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 100 36 60 - 276 (296)
20 Luka Merćep 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 100 0 - - 265 (265)
21 Roko Parać 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 64 40 0 80 - 264 (284)
22 Karlo Franić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 32 90 - 60 0 262 (282)
23 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - 60 - 260 (280)
24 Ema Boreković 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 56 90 - - - 246 (246)
25 Ivan Jambrešić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 0 36 60 0 241 (261)
26 Lucija Žužić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 45 64 40 - 60 - 239 (259)
27 Patrik Đurđević 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 56 70 0 - - 226 (226)
28 Petar Poljarevic 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 80 45 - - - 225 (225)
28 Mihael Pristav 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 45 - - - 225 (225)
28 Marin Varivoda 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 45 - - - 225 (225)
28 Lana Šprajc 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 45 - - - 225 (225)
32 Vlatko Borevković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220 (220)
32 Petar Borko 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220 (220)
32 Mislav Brnetić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
32 Matej Ivaniček 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
32 Maja Milas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
32 Ivan Novak 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
32 Matko Petrović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - 0 - 220 (220)
32 Filip Rukavina 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 0 - - 220 (220)
32 Marko Srpak 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
32 Nika Utrobičić 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
32 Ivan Vojvodić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
43 Andrej Čizmarević 1 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 72 45 - - - 217 (217)
44 Borna Cafuk 4 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 35 - - - 215 (215)
44 Jakov Cigrovski 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 40 - - - 215 (215)
44 Karlo Puh 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 45 16 40 - 80 0 215 (231)
44 Marko Vlaić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 40 - - - 215 (215)
44 Bojan Štetić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 45 80 40 - - - 215 (215)
49 Elizaveta Chernova 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 48 25 - 60 0 213 (233)
50 Bojan Puvača 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 72 40 - - - 212 (212)
51 Filip Barbarić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
51 Marko Dorčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
51 Fran Halambek 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
54 Filip Kuzminski 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 64 45 - - - 209 (209)
55 Lovro Nuić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 25 0 - - 205 (205)
56 Karlo Gjogolović 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 64 40 - - - 204 (204)
57 Marko Filipović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 56 40 - - - 196 (196)
58 Gabrijel Jambrošić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 15 - - - 195 (195)
58 Krešimir Nežmah 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 15 0 - - 195 (195)
60 Luka Korov 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 64 30 - - - 194 (194)
60 Luka Penjin 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 64 30 - - 0 194 (194)
62 Goran Ivanković 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 30 0 60 0 190 (206)
62 Nikola Kušen 1 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190 (190)
62 Marin Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190 (190)
62 Andrej Todić 1 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 16 30 - 60 - 190 (206)
66 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 5 0 0 0 185 (185)
66 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 5 - - - 185 (185)
68 Ivan Sinčić 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 64 20 0 - - 184 (184)
69 Pavel Kliska 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 32 55 0 - - 182 (182)
70 Sorrel Coumbassa 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
70 Grgur Crnogorac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
70 Maja Drmač 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 - - 0 180 (180)
70 Luka Ivanković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 25 80 25 0 - - 180 (180)
70 Bartul Kovačić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
70 Joško Kristić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
70 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 45 80 5 - - - 180 (180)
70 Anto Matanović 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
70 Dominik Matijaca 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
70 Matija Rajković 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
70 Leon Stjepan Uroić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
81 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 30 0 - - 178 (178)
82 Fabijan Pitlović 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 30 56 40 - - - 176 (176)
83 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 45 80 0 - - - 175 (175)
83 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 45 80 0 - - - 175 (175)
83 Vlatko Rohak 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 45 80 0 0 - - 175 (175)
86 Gabrjel Boduljak 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
86 Karlo Josip Kardum 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 32 40 - - 0 172 (172)
86 Dora Lendvaj 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
86 Martina Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
86 Nino Nađ 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
86 Josip Pavičić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
86 Marko Pongrac 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
86 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
86 Ana Vajić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 72 - - - - 172 (172)
86 Fran Zekan 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 32 40 - - - 172 (172)
96 Karlo Miličić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 30 - - - 170 (170)
96 Antonio Peter 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 30 - 40 - 170 (170)
96 Luka Ravenšćak 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 40 80 - - - - 170 (170)
99 Jerko Šegvić 2 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 15 64 40 - - - 169 (169)
100 Filip Beleta 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 80 0 - - - 165 (165)
100 Adrijan Cvijanović 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 5 80 30 - - - 165 (165)
100 Luka Džimbeg 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 30 80 5 - - - 165 (165)
100 Goran Petrović 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 30 80 5 - - - 165 (165)
104 Matija Bujanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164 (164)
104 Marko Gregurović 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 64 - - - - 164 (164)
104 Mauricio Šmit 4 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 24 40 - - - 164 (164)
107 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 40 32 40 - - - 162 (162)
108 Darijan Gudelj 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 0 50 80 10 - - - 160 (160)
109 Max Carin Balić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 40 - - - 156 (156)
109 Luka Milačić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 16 40 - - - 156 (156)
111 Martin Vrbovčan 7 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 20 30 50 24 30 - - - 154 (154)
112 Ivan Cepanec 2 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 30 64 - - - - 144 (144)
113 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 45 8 40 - - - 143 (143)
114 Darijan Jelušić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 30 32 30 - - 0 142 (142)
114 Dominik Kinkela 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 20 32 40 - - - 142 (142)
116 Fran Babić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Vjeko Dimić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Dorian Granoša 3 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 40 0 - - 140 (140)
116 Dino Grgić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Ema Kolmanić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Antonio Lukić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Borna Massari 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Fran Mostarkić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Jan Murić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 40 0 - - 140 (140)
116 Matko Radojčić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 0 40 - - - 140 (140)
116 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - 40 - - - 140 (140)
129 Nikola Sole 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 24 30 64 - - - - 138 (138)
130 Marta Gračner 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 15 72 - - - - 137 (137)
130 Filip Škrlec 4 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 15 72 - - - - 137 (137)
132 Luka Bulić Bračulj 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 30 16 40 - - - 136 (136)
132 David Mikulčić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 16 40 - - 0 136 (136)
132 Marko Okreša 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 30 56 0 - - - 136 (136)
135 Matej Ištuk 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 45 40 - - - - 135 (135)
135 Samuel Sobočan 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 45 - 40 - - - 135 (135)
135 Emanuel Tukač 7 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 5 80 0 - - - 135 (135)
138 Nikola Capan 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 64 0 - 0 - 134 (134)
139 Jura Hostić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132 (132)
139 Fran Lešković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 32 - - - - 132 (132)
139 Fabjan Markovinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 32 0 - - - 132 (132)
139 Robert Špralja 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 32 0 - - - 132 (132)
143 Dominik Balog 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 80 0 0 - - 130 (130)
143 Bruno Benčević 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 30 - 30 - 20 - 130 (130)
143 Zen Božić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - 30 - - - 130 (130)
143 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 0 30 - - 0 130 (130)
143 Viktorija Smlatić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 - 40 - - - 130 (130)
143 Nena Vukšić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 40 - 40 - - - 130 (130)
143 Fran Šaban 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130 (130)
150 Luka Benić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - 25 - - - 125 (125)
150 Borna Colarić 3 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 - 25 - - 0 125 (125)
150 Bruno Licht 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 50 - 25 - - - 125 (125)
153 Jakov Manjkas 2 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
153 Matko Šimić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
155 Matko Barbić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 30 0 40 - - - 120 (120)
155 Josipa Bodrožić Selak 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 30 - 40 - - - 120 (120)
155 Mateo Dujić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 30 40 - - - - 120 (120)
155 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 30 0 40 - - - 120 (120)
159 Ivan Badrov 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 16 0 - - - 116 (116)
159 Filipa Stanojević 1 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 16 0 - - - 116 (116)
161 Josip Šarec 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 - 40 - - 0 115 (115)
162 Iva Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 45 16 - - - - 111 (111)
163 Marko Borković 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 30 - 30 - - - 110 (110)
163 Dario Dugonjevac 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 30 - 30 - - - 110 (110)
163 Fran Marić 2 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 30 - 30 - - - 110 (110)
163 Vittorio Vičević 2 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 30 - 30 - - - 110 (110)
167 Ivan Blašković 1 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 15 40 - - - - 105 (105)
168 Tea Arvaj 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - 0 - 0 100 (100)
168 Josip Bartulovic 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
168 Antonia Bartulović 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Luka Bister 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ilija Biškup 1 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ida Boić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - - 100 (100)
168 Ian Golob 2 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Filip Jamuljak 1 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Erik Jermaniš 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Leon Jeđut 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 David Karlovčec 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
168 Tomislav Lukić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 0 - - 0 100 (100)
168 Patrik Modrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Sven Novak 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ingo Pavić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Matija Pergar 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 - 0 - 0 - 100 (100)
168 Lucija Uroić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ante Vladušić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100 (100)
168 Tio Špicar 2 Tehnička škola Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
194 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 30 16 - - - - 96 (96)
195 Šimun Banović 1 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
195 Toni Barišić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
195 Vito Gambin 7 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 15 - 30 0 - - 95 (95)
195 Zvonimir Haramustek 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
195 Ivan Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 20 0 25 0 - 0 95 (95)
195 Filip Križanac 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 - 0 - - - 95 (95)
195 Dominik Marcelja 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
195 Fran Meglić 1 Tehnička škola Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
195 Sebastian Soldat 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 45 - - - - - 95 (95)
195 Marin Topolnjak 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 45 - 0 - - - 95 (95)
195 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 45 0 0 - - - 95 (95)
206 Tonio Ercegović 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik - - 50 - 40 0 - - 90 (90)
207 Renato Krpan 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 35 - - - - - 85 (85)
207 Ante Perković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 10 - 25 - - - 85 (85)
209 Velimir Kovačić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 32 - - - - 82 (82)
210 Ivor Balog 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
210 Stjepan Katić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
210 Luka Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
210 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
210 Mateo Mofardin 2 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
210 Leo Stričak 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 30 - 0 - - - 80 (80)
210 Marko Tunjić 3 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 0 - 30 - - - 80 (80)
210 Vladimir Vladetić 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
210 Pavla Čančar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - - 80 (80)
219 Frane Andrić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
219 Matija Lacković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 25 - 0 - - - 75 (75)
219 Elisa Marčinko 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 25 - 0 0 0 0 75 (75)
219 Patrik Prebeg 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
219 Domagoj Tomičević 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 0 30 45 - - - - - 75 (75)
219 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
225 Dominik Matić 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik - 30 - - 40 - - - 70 (70)
225 Vedran Novaković 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 20 - 0 - - - 70 (70)
225 Jura Starčević 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 20 - 0 - - - 70 (70)
225 Vanja Žutić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
229 Lovro Lavrenčak 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 24 25 - - - - - 69 (69)
230 Šimun Bilas 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
230 Anja Poljanšek 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
230 Relja Šegvić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 15 - 0 - - - 65 (65)
233 Andrija Palašek 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 5 0 0 - - - 55 (55)
233 Kristijan Trnjar 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 5 - - 0 - - 55 (55)
235 Lucija Aleksić 3 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 20 30 0 - 0 0 0 - 50 (50)
235 Karlo Andrijević 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Marela Arambašić 3 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Luka Babić 1 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Gabriel Bajčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ivan Blažanović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
235 Mia Borko 7 II. osnovna škola Vrbovec 20 30 0 - - 0 - - 50 (50)
235 Karlo Boroš 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Josip Bosnić 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Jan Celin 1 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - 0 - - - 50 (50)
235 Hrvoje Cepanec 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ivan Dijanić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Karlo Duvnjak 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Marko Flajsig 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Leona Granoša 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Matko Grgić 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ema Hrkać 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Lucija Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 - - - - - 0 50 (50)
235 Matej Jurec 1 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Krešimir Kantolić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Barbara Kelava 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Matej Kišić 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Vito Križaić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - 0 - - - 50 (50)
235 Nika Krsnik 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Leon Kukovačec 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Vito List 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Viktor Merćep 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Petar Mirković 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Adriana Dawn Mišković 2 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Fran Mlinac 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Tomislav Novak 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ivan Paljetak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ivan Petrović Poljak 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Dora Planinc 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Silvija Rade 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Vilim Radočaj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Karlo Srdoč 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Petar Starčević 5 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Nino Strčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Adrijan Topolovčan 3 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Fran Vlahović 6 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Martin Zadravec 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ivan Zeba 1 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Ena Zelić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Janko Šeler 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Maro Štefanić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
235 Vedran Štimac 4 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
286 Matej Ban 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 10 30 0 - - - - - 40 (40)
286 Luka Dakić 6 MIS Strahoninec 10 30 - - - - - - 40 (40)
286 Ivan Tomić 3 III. gimnazija Split 10 30 - - - - - - 40 (40)
289 Jakov Blašković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
289 Krsto Cepanec 3 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
289 Antonio Nikolić 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 12 - - - - - - 32 (32)
292 Tin Šaban 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 0 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
293 Dominik Belavić 4 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Ivan Boljkovac 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Lovro Buljat 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Mirna Drabić 3 MIS Strahoninec 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Robert Habdija 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Dino Hadžić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Šimun Klarić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Luka Ričković 4 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Lea Samaržija 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Angela Vukić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
293 Duje Štolfa 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
304 Lovro Jakobović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 6 - - - - - - 6 (6)
305 Jurica Jakoubek 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)
305 Filip Kvesić 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)
305 Zvonko Lelas 1 III. gimnazija Split 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)
305 Vedran Mesar 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)
305 Luka Kanai Pejić 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 0 - - - - - - - 0 (0)
305 Ivan Vlahov 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik - - - - - - - 0 0 (0)