HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P T K Z D S U G UKUPNO
1 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 96 - 0 346 (366)
2 Marko Dorčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 48 0 - 288 (308)
3 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230 (230)
4 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 48 - - 228 (238)
5 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 0 - - 210 (210)
6 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 24 - 0 204 (224)
7 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200 (200)
8 Vlatko Borevković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 - - - 188 (188)
9 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
9 Ivan Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
9 Dora Lendvaj 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
12 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 0 0 0 168 (168)
12 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 48 20 - - - 168 (168)
14 Matija Bujanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 10 - - - 158 (158)
15 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - 0 - - 148 (148)
15 Martin Vrbovčan 7 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
17 Emanuel Tukač 7 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 16 20 - - 0 136 (136)
18 Toma Begović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 32 - 48 - - 130 (130)
19 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
19 Fabjan Markovinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
21 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 16 - 0 - - 116 (116)
21 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 16 0 0 - - 116 (116)
23 Ida Boić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 18 30 50 16 - - - - 114 (114)
24 Fran Babić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
24 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Ivan Bubalo 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
24 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 0 - 0 108 (108)
24 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Patrik Modrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Fran Mostarkić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
24 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
33 Frane Andrić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 18 30 50 8 0 0 - - 106 (106)
33 Samuel Sobočan 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 8 - - - - 106 (106)
33 Leo Stričak 7 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 8 - - - - 106 (106)
33 Iva Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 50 8 0 - - - 106 (106)
37 Ivan Bezjak 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
37 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Vito Križaić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Renato Krpan 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Fran Lešković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
37 Lovre Marasović 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Patrik Prebeg 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
37 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Karlo Srdoč 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Relja Šegvić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
37 Tonka Šegvić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Ivan Belošević 7 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
51 Domagoj Gavranić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 48 - - - - 98 (98)
51 Bruna Panžić 7 OŠ Split 3 18 30 50 0 - 0 - - 98 (98)
51 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
51 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
51 Pavla Čančar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 50 0 - - - - 98 (98)
57 Jana Furdi 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 45 0 - - - - 95 (95)
58 Mia Borko 7 II. osnovna škola Vrbovec 20 30 40 - - - - - 90 (90)
58 Fabijan Pitlović 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 40 0 - - - - 90 (90)
58 David Vodopija 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 40 - - - - - 90 (90)
61 Bernard Inkret 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 2 30 50 - - - - - 82 (82)
62 Viktor Merćep 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 14 30 25 8 - - - - 77 (77)
63 Toni Barišić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
63 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 25 - - 0 0 - 75 (75)
63 Barbara Kelava 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
63 Dominik Marcelja 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
63 Sven Novak 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
63 Ingo Pavić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
63 Leo Znika 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
63 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
71 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 25 - - - - 0 73 (73)
72 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 0 16 - - - - 64 (64)
73 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 8 - - - - 58 (58)
73 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 10 0 - - - - 58 (58)
75 Marin Denić 7 OŠ Split 3 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Mirna Drabić 3 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Grga Filajdić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Marin Grbeš 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Dino Hadžić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Lucija Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Šimun Klarić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50 (50)
75 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Fran Mlinac 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Vedran Novaković 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Ivana Oreb 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
75 Andrija Palašek 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Roko Pupačić 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Marin Rameša 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Petar Starčević 5 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Lucija Uroić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Fran Vlahović 6 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
75 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
95 Gabriel Bajčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Karlo Bakić 8 OŠ Split 3 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Matej Ban 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Jakša Bogdan 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Krešimir Kantolić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Ema Kolmanić 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Nika Krsnik 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Jan Pintar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Dora Planinc 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Luka Ričković 4 RIK Popovača 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Nino Strčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Marin Topolnjak 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
95 Dario Šutić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
108 Janko Šeler 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 25 - - - - - - 43 (43)
109 Vanja Žutić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 15 - - - - - - 35 (35)
110 Karlo Andrijević 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 15 0 - - - - - 33 (33)
110 Jakov Blašković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 15 0 - - - - - 33 (33)
110 Lovro Lavrenčak 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 15 0 - - - - - 33 (33)
113 Dominik Belavić 4 RIK Popovača 0 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
114 Hrvoje Cepanec 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Krsto Cepanec 3 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Leona Granoša 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Marin Jolić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Marta Jolić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Ivan Paljetak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Ivan Patarčić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Ivo Vraneš 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
122 Leon Kukovačec 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 - - - - - - - 18 (18)
122 Vilim Radočaj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 0 - - - - - - 18 (18)
124 Ivan Dijanić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 0 15 - - - - - - 15 (15)