HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P T K Z D S U G UKUPNO
1 Dominik Fistrić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 48 28 - 308 (356)
1 Marin Varivoda 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 100 48 - - 308 (328)
3 Marin Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 80 80 48 28 - 288 (336)
4 Fabijan Bošnjak 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 80 72 - - 280 (300)
5 Lovro Kalinovčić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 48 28 - 278 (326)
6 Gabrijel Jambrošić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 60 48 - - 243 (263)
7 Goran Ivanković 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 48 - - 228 (228)
7 Filip Rukavina 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 228 (248)
7 Patrik Đurđević 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 228 (248)
10 Karlo Gjogolović 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
11 Luka Ivanković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200 (200)
11 Dominik Matijaca 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200 (200)
13 Karlo Miličić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 48 50 - - - 196 (196)
14 Luka Družijanić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 48 40 - - 0 188 (188)
14 Luka Džimbeg 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 - 0 - 188 (188)
16 Max Carin Balić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 30 0 - - 185 (185)
17 Jakov Cigrovski 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180 (180)
17 Borna Colarić 3 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180 (180)
17 Luka Milačić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
17 Ante Perković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
17 Tomislav Ćosić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
22 Mislav Perić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 72 0 - - - 172 (172)
23 Maja Milas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 - - - 168 (168)
24 Elizaveta Chernova 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 18 30 50 48 20 0 - 0 166 (166)
25 Karlo Franić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 48 - - 156 (156)
26 Adrian Brajković 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 48 - - - 0 148 (148)
26 Marko Lihter 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
26 Luka Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
26 Karlo Puh 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 48 - 0 - 0 148 (148)
30 Josip Bartulovic 3 III. gimnazija Split 18 30 50 48 - - - - 146 (146)
30 Anto Matanović 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 18 30 50 48 - - - - 146 (146)
32 Bojan Štetić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 0 - - 130 (130)
33 Darijan Jelušić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 8 20 0 - 0 128 (128)
34 Antonio Peter 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - 0 - - 124 (124)
35 Robert Špralja 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 10 - - - 118 (118)
36 Stjepan Kos 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 18 30 50 16 - - - - 114 (114)
36 Luka Kušec 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 18 30 50 16 0 - - - 114 (114)
38 Matko Barbić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
38 Zen Božić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
38 Fran Tomljenović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
41 Luka Bister 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Ivan Blažanović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
41 Jakov Budić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Nikola Glavak 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Leon Jeđut 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Luka Korov 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Marko Okreša 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Fabian Penezić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
41 Lea Samaržija 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
41 Ena Zelić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
51 Sorrel Coumbassa 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
51 Marko Flajsig 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
51 Iva Kustura 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
51 Fran Šaban 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
55 Karlo Duvnjak 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
55 Vedran Greb 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
55 Matko Radojčić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
55 Veronika Tvrdy 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
55 Vladimir Đurđrević 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
60 Kristijan Trnjar 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 0 50 - - 0 - - 70 (70)
61 Matej Kišić 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
61 Borna Skračić 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 - 0 - - - 0 50 (50)
61 Matija Špoljarec 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
64 Lucija Spevec 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
65 Adrijan Topolovčan 3 AK46 Đurđevac 16 30 - - - - - - 46 (46)
66 Robert Habdija 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 25 - - - - - - 45 (45)
67 Antun Smojvir 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 25 0 - - - - - 43 (43)
68 Borna Radojčić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 0 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)