HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 4. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA T V P K D M S UKUPNO
1 Dominik Fistrić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 70 90 88 0 348
2 Lovro Kalinovčić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 70 45 55 0 270
3 Bojan Štetić 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 70 45 - 13 228
4 Dorian Granoša 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 45 - - 215
4 Marin Meštrović 4 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci / ZTK Križevci 20 30 50 70 45 - - 215
6 Goran Ivanković 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 44 70 45 - - 209
7 Gabrijel Jambrošić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 70 18 - - 188
8 Fabijan Bošnjak 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - - - 170
8 Max Carin Balić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 70 0 - 0 170
8 Luka Meštrović 4 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci / ZTK Križevci 20 30 50 70 - - 0 170
8 Maja Milas 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 14 45 11 - 170
8 Karlo Miličić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - - - 170
8 Ante Perković 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - - - 170
14 Leon Jurić 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 46 70 0 - - 166
15 Luka Ivanković 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 34 28 45 - - 157
16 Dominik Matijaca 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 14 27 11 0 152
17 Filip Rukavina 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 46 28 18 0 - 142
18 Luka Džimbeg 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 14 18 - - 132
19 Tomo Vukadin 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 28 - 0 0 128
20 Konrad Alexander Kiss 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 29 50 28 - - - 127
21 Jakov Budić 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 29 28 - - - 107
21 Patrik Đurđević 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 28 18 11 - 107
23 Luka Družijanić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
23 Karlo Franić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - 0 100
23 Karlo Gjogolović 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
23 Anto Matanović 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - 100
23 Luka Milačić 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
23 Katarina Nujić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
23 Karlo Puh 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
23 Tomislav Ćosić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - 100
31 Robert Špralja 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 44 0 - - - 94
32 Fran Šaban 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 41 - - - - 91
33 Karlo Frankola 4 SŠ Mate Blažine Labin 20 30 40 0 - - - 90
34 Lovro Bučar 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 35 - - 0 - 85
35 Leon Krapinec 4 Gimnazija Fran Galović Koprivnica 20 30 29 - - - - 79
36 Tomislav Belović 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 23 0 - - - 73
36 Luka Bister 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 23 - - - - 73
36 Borna Colarić 4 RIK Nuštar 20 30 23 0 - - - 73
36 Leon Jeđut 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 23 - - - - 73
40 Borna Radojčić 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
41 Dominik Balog 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - - 50 14 - 0 - 64
42 Viktor Habek 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
42 Matko Radojčić 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 0 - - - - 50
44 Matija Špoljarec 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 27 - - - - - 47
45 Robert Habdija 4 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci / ZTK Križevci 20 24 - 0 - - - 44
46 Stjepan Katić 4 Gimnazija Požega 0 0 0 - - - - 0