HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
OSNOVNE I SREDNJE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P T K Z D S U G UKUPNO
1 Krešimir Nežmah 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 120 - 0 380 (400)
2 Josip Klepec 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 120 28 - 360 (408)
3 Ivan Jambrešić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 96 - - 356 (376)
4 Leonard Inkret 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 120 0 - 350 (370)
5 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 96 - 0 346 (366)
6 Bartol Markovinović 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 120 - - 330 (350)
7 Dominik Fistrić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 48 28 - 308 (356)
7 Vilim Lendvaj 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 48 28 0 308 (356)
7 Marin Varivoda 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 100 48 - - 308 (328)
7 Paula Vidas 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 100 48 0 - 308 (328)
11 Marko Dorčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 80 48 0 - 288 (308)
11 Marin Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 80 80 48 28 - 288 (336)
13 Fabijan Bošnjak 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 80 72 - - 280 (300)
14 Eugen Bošnjak 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 48 - 0 278 (298)
14 Lovro Kalinovčić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 70 48 28 - 278 (326)
16 Kristijan Verović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 90 0 - - 270 (270)
17 Roko Parać 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 48 - 0 268 (288)
18 Pavel Kliska 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 80 50 48 - - 258 (276)
18 Luka Merćep 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 48 - - 258 (278)
18 Borna Šimić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 50 48 - - 258 (278)
21 Luka Jovanović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 72 - - 252 (252)
22 Gabrijel Jambrošić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 60 48 - - 243 (263)
23 Ivan Novak 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240 (240)
23 Matko Petrović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240 (240)
23 Marko Čengić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240 (240)
23 Mauricio Šmit 4 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 80 60 0 - - 240 (240)
27 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 48 0 - 238 (258)
27 Vlatko Rohak 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 80 60 0 - - 238 (238)
27 Leon Stjepan Uroić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 48 0 - 238 (258)
27 Lucija Žužić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 30 48 - - 238 (258)
31 Mislav Brnetić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 - 0 - 230 (230)
31 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230 (230)
33 Vedran Cifrek 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 80 50 0 - - 228 (228)
33 Jurica Horvat 4 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 228 (248)
33 Goran Ivanković 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 48 - - 228 (228)
33 Martin Josip Kocijan 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 80 10 48 0 - 228 (238)
33 Filip Rukavina 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 228 (248)
33 Patrik Đurđević 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 48 - - 228 (248)
33 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 80 10 48 - - 228 (238)
40 Borna Cafuk 4 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 40 - - - 220 (220)
41 Karlo Gjogolović 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
41 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 0 - - 210 (210)
41 Ivan Milinović 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 0 - - 210 (210)
41 Til Ocvirk 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
41 Andrej Čizmarević 1 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 30 - - - 210 (210)
46 Lovro Nuić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 80 30 0 - - 208 (208)
46 Jerko Šegvić 2 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 60 - - - 208 (208)
48 Nikola Sole 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 48 60 - - - 206 (206)
49 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 24 - 0 204 (224)
50 Luka Ivanković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 - - - 200 (200)
50 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200 (200)
50 Dominik Matijaca 3 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 20 0 - - 200 (200)
53 Karlo Miličić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 48 50 - - - 196 (196)
54 Joško Kristić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 15 50 80 30 0 - - 195 (195)
55 Josip Šarec 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 10 - - - 190 (190)
56 Vlatko Borevković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 - - - 188 (188)
56 Luka Družijanić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 48 40 - - 0 188 (188)
56 Luka Džimbeg 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 - 0 - 188 (188)
56 Luka Habuš 4 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 18 30 50 80 10 - - - 188 (188)
56 Juraj Marušić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 - - - 188 (188)
56 Ivan Vojvodić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 40 0 - - 188 (188)
62 Max Carin Balić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 80 30 0 - - 185 (185)
63 Bruno Benčević 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Ema Boreković 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Petar Borko 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180 (180)
63 Luka Bulić Bračulj 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
63 Jakov Cigrovski 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 0 0 - - 180 (180)
63 Borna Colarić 3 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180 (180)
63 Grgur Crnogorac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180 (180)
63 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
63 Ivan Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Dora Lendvaj 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Jakov Manjkas 2 Gimnazija Bjelovar 20 30 50 80 0 - - - 180 (180)
63 Luka Milačić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Ante Perković 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Bojan Puvača 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
63 Nika Utrobičić 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 80 - 0 - - 180 (180)
63 Tomislav Ćosić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 80 - - - - 180 (180)
79 Maja Drmač 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 30 0 - - 178 (178)
79 Marko Gregurović 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 48 30 - - - 178 (178)
81 Mislav Perić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 72 0 - - - 172 (172)
82 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 0 0 0 168 (168)
82 Adrijan Cvijanović 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 0 - - 168 (168)
82 Mateo Dujić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 20 - - 0 168 (168)
82 Matej Ivaniček 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 0 - - 168 (168)
82 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 48 20 - - - 168 (168)
82 Karlo Josip Kardum 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 - - 0 168 (168)
82 Maja Milas 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 20 - - - 168 (168)
82 Marko Srpak 2 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 48 20 - - - 168 (168)
90 Elizaveta Chernova 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 18 30 50 48 20 0 - 0 166 (166)
91 Bartul Kovačić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 16 - 48 - - 164 (164)
92 Filip Beleta 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 10 - - - 158 (158)
92 Matija Bujanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 48 10 - - - 158 (158)
92 Jura Hostić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 10 - - - 158 (158)
92 Antonio Lukić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 10 - - - 158 (158)
96 Karlo Franić 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 48 - - 156 (156)
96 David Mikulčić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 48 10 - - - 156 (156)
98 Nikola Capan 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 48 30 - - - 153 (153)
99 Filip Barbarić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Adrian Brajković 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 50 48 - - - 0 148 (148)
99 Ivan Cepanec 2 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 48 - 0 - - 148 (148)
99 Darijan Gudelj 2 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Mateo Kovačić 2 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Marko Lihter 3 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Fran Meglić 1 Tehnička škola Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Luka Meštrović 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Jan Murić 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
99 Mihael Pristav 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
99 Karlo Puh 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 48 - 0 - 0 148 (148)
99 Toma Puljak 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Ivan Rubinić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Andrej Todić 1 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 48 0 0 - 0 148 (148)
99 Krunoslav Tomičić 2 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Martin Vrbovčan 7 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
99 Nena Vukšić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
99 Matko Šimić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 48 0 - - - 148 (148)
99 Tio Špicar 2 Tehnička škola Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 48 - - - - 148 (148)
119 Antonio Babić 4 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 48 - - - - 146 (146)
119 Josip Bartulovic 3 III. gimnazija Split 18 30 50 48 - - - - 146 (146)
119 Antonio Janjić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 18 30 50 48 - 0 - - 146 (146)
119 Anto Matanović 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 18 30 50 48 - - - - 146 (146)
123 Emanuel Tukač 7 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 16 20 - - 0 136 (136)
123 Marko Vlaić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 - 8 30 48 - - 136 (136)
125 Toma Begović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 32 - 48 - - 130 (130)
125 Borna Massari 2 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 30 - - - 130 (130)
125 Bojan Štetić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 30 0 - - 130 (130)
128 Darijan Jelušić 3 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 8 20 0 - 0 128 (128)
129 Fran Halambek 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 10 - - - 126 (126)
130 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
130 Erik Jermaniš 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
130 Fabjan Markovinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
130 Antonio Peter 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 24 - 0 - - 124 (124)
134 Velimir Kovačić 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 48 - - - - 123 (123)
135 Robert Špralja 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 8 10 - - - 118 (118)
136 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 16 - 0 - - 116 (116)
136 Gabrjel Boduljak 4 III. gimnazija Split 18 0 50 48 - 0 - - 116 (116)
136 Mateo Mofardin 2 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
136 Marko Pongrac 1 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 16 - - - - 116 (116)
136 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 16 0 0 - - 116 (116)
141 Ida Boić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 18 30 50 16 - - - - 114 (114)
141 Stjepan Kos 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 18 30 50 16 - - - - 114 (114)
141 Luka Kušec 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 18 30 50 16 0 - - - 114 (114)
144 Nikola Kušen 1 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 0 10 - - - 110 (110)
144 Karlo Pušelj 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik - - - 80 30 - - - 110 (110)
146 Fran Babić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
146 Matko Barbić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Zen Božić 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Ivan Bubalo 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
146 Dominik Kinkela 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 8 - 0 - - 108 (108)
146 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 0 - 0 108 (108)
146 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Patrik Modrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Fran Mostarkić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Hrvoje Puljko 2 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Sebastian Soldat 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Jura Starčević 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
146 Fran Tomljenović 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 8 0 - - - 108 (108)
146 Lana Šprajc 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 8 - - - - 108 (108)
163 Frane Andrić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 18 30 50 8 0 0 - - 106 (106)
163 Jakov Novak 1 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 18 30 50 8 0 0 - - 106 (106)
163 Samuel Sobočan 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 8 - - - - 106 (106)
163 Leo Stričak 7 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 8 - - - - 106 (106)
163 Iva Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 50 8 0 - - - 106 (106)
168 Tea Arvaj 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ivan Bezjak 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Luka Bister 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ivan Blažanović 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Jakov Budić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Vjeko Dimić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Nikola Glavak 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ian Golob 2 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Filip Stjepan Hanžek 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Zvonimir Haramustek 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Karlo Hlebec 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Filip Jamuljak 1 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Leon Jeđut 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ivor Kakuk 4 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 David Karlovčec 2 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Luka Korov 3 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Vito Križaić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Renato Krpan 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Filip Kuzminski 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Filip Kvesić 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Fran Lešković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Lovre Marasović 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Leonardo Marinović 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Antonio Mišić 2 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Adriana Dawn Mišković 2 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Nino Nađ 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Marko Okreša 3 Tehnička škola Čakovec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Fabian Penezić 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Petar Poljarevic 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 50 - - 0 - - 100 (100)
168 Patrik Prebeg 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
168 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Luka Ravenšćak 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 20 30 50 - - 0 - 0 100 (100)
168 Lea Samaržija 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Karlo Srdoč 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Filipa Stanojević 1 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
168 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Ena Zelić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Tin Šaban 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Relja Šegvić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
168 Tonka Šegvić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
211 Ivan Belošević 7 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Ivan Blašković 1 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 0 48 0 - - - 98 (98)
211 Sorrel Coumbassa 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Ivor Dakić 1 RIK Nuštar 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Marko Flajsig 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Domagoj Gavranić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 48 - - - - 98 (98)
211 Iva Kustura 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Mihael Maslov 1 RIK Nuštar 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Petra Mlinarek 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Bruna Panžić 7 OŠ Split 3 18 30 50 0 - 0 - - 98 (98)
211 Josip Pavičić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 18 30 50 0 - - - - 98 (98)
211 Bernard Spiegl 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 0 - - - - 98 (98)
211 Marko Varga 1 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 18 30 50 - - 0 - - 98 (98)
211 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
211 Pavla Čančar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 50 0 - - - - 98 (98)
211 Fran Šaban 3 V. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 50 - - - - - 98 (98)
228 Jana Furdi 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 45 0 - - - - 95 (95)
229 Mia Borko 7 II. osnovna škola Vrbovec 20 30 40 - - - - - 90 (90)
229 Fabijan Pitlović 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 40 0 - - - - 90 (90)
229 David Vodopija 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 40 - - - - - 90 (90)
232 Tomislav Lukić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 25 8 - - - - 83 (83)
233 Bernard Inkret 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 2 30 50 - - - - - 82 (82)
234 Viktor Merćep 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 14 30 25 8 - - - - 77 (77)
235 Lukas Baltas 1 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Toni Barišić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Iva Bokšić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 25 - - 0 0 - 75 (75)
235 Franko Budimir 2 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Karlo Duvnjak 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Vedran Greb 3 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Karlo Iletić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Barbara Kelava 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Dominik Marcelja 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Sven Novak 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Ingo Pavić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
235 Matko Radojčić 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
235 Mateo Tošić 4 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Veronika Tvrdy 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Leo Znika 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Vladimir Đurđrević 3 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
235 Lora Šimić 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
254 Vedran Đimoti 1 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 25 - - - - - 73 (73)
254 Luka Babić 1 Gimnazija Požega 18 30 25 - - - - - 73 (73)
254 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 25 - - - - 0 73 (73)
254 Leonarda Pribanić 1 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 18 30 25 - - - - - 73 (73)
258 Petar Mirković 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 20 - - - - - 70 (70)
258 Kristijan Trnjar 3 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 20 0 50 - - 0 - - 70 (70)
260 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 0 16 - - - - 64 (64)
261 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 8 - - - - 58 (58)
261 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 10 0 - - - - 58 (58)
261 Lovro Posarić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 - 8 - - - - 58 (58)
261 Karlo Žižić 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 8 - - - - 58 (58)
265 Šimun Banović 1 Gimnazija Požega 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Ivan Boljkovac 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Jan Celin 1 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
265 Marin Denić 7 OŠ Split 3 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Mirna Drabić 3 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Grga Filajdić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Emanuel Gardla 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Marin Grbeš 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Dino Grgić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Dino Hadžić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Lucija Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Matej Kišić 3 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Šimun Klarić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - 0 - - - - 50 (50)
265 Luka Mikić 2 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Fran Mlinac 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Vid Mulc 2 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
265 Vedran Novaković 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Ivana Oreb 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 0 0 - - - - 50 (50)
265 Andrija Palašek 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Luka Kanai Pejić 1 Gimnazija Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Roko Pupačić 8 OŠ Split 3 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Marin Rameša 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Borna Skračić 3 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 20 30 - 0 - - - 0 50 (50)
265 Petar Starčević 5 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Lucija Uroić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Fran Vlahović 6 AK46 Đurđevac 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Matija Špoljarec 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
265 Duje Štolfa 1 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
297 Filip Bajza 2 V. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Gabriel Bajčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Karlo Bakić 8 OŠ Split 3 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Ivor Balog 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Matej Ban 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Jakša Bogdan 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Lovro Buljat 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Matko Grgić 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Jurica Jakoubek 2 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Krešimir Kantolić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Ema Kolmanić 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Nika Krsnik 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Jan Pintar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Dora Planinc 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Filip Posavac 2 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 - - - 0 - - 48 (48)
297 Luka Ričković 4 RIK Popovača 18 30 - - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Lucija Spevec 3 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Nino Strčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Marin Topolnjak 6 MIS Strahoninec 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
297 Vladimir Vladetić 2 III. gimnazija Osijek 18 30 0 0 - - - - 48 (48)
297 Dario Šutić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 18 30 0 - - - - - 48 (48)
318 Adrijan Topolovčan 3 AK46 Đurđevac 16 30 - - - - - - 46 (46)
319 Robert Habdija 3 Gimnazija I.Z. Dijankovečkoga Križevci 20 25 - - - - - - 45 (45)
320 Karlo Mroček 2 Gimnazija Požega 18 25 0 - - - - - 43 (43)
320 Antun Smojvir 3 Gimnazija Požega 18 25 0 - - - - - 43 (43)
320 Janko Šeler 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 25 - - - - - - 43 (43)
323 Vanja Žutić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 15 - - - - - - 35 (35)
324 Karlo Andrijević 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 15 0 - - - - - 33 (33)
324 Jakov Blašković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 15 0 - - - - - 33 (33)
324 Lovro Lavrenčak 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 15 0 - - - - - 33 (33)
327 Dominik Belavić 4 RIK Popovača 0 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
327 Borna Radojčić 3 III. gimnazija Zagreb 0 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
329 Hrvoje Cepanec 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Krsto Cepanec 3 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Leona Granoša 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Marin Jolić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Marta Jolić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Ivan Paljetak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 0 - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Ivan Patarčić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Ivo Vraneš 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
329 Vedran Štimac 4 AK46 Đurđevac 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
338 Leon Kukovačec 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 - - - - - - - 18 (18)
338 Vilim Radočaj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 0 - - - - - - 18 (18)
340 Ivan Dijanić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 0 15 - - - - - - 15 (15)