HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
3. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA G A A P R P D S UKUPNO
1 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 80 50 96 28 32 308 (386)
2 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 79 60 - - 299 (319)
3 Marko Dorčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 48 - - 258 (278)
4 Fran Babić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 32 48 - - 240 (260)
5 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 50 0 - - 230 (230)
6 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 80 28 0 - - 208 (208)
7 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 56 18 - - - 174 (174)
8 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 20 30 50 40 20 0 - - 160 (160)
9 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 40 0 12 - - 152 (152)
10 Matija Bujanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 2 - - - 142 (142)
10 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 2 0 - - 142 (142)
10 Emanuel Tukač 7 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 40 2 0 - - 142 (142)
13 Frane Andrić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140 (140)
13 Ivan Badrov 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
13 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Toma Begović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Šimun Bilas 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140 (140)
13 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Ida Boić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Vlatko Borevković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140 (140)
13 Domagoj Gavranić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
13 Ivan Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
13 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
13 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Dora Lendvaj 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Fran Lešković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Martina Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
13 Fran Mostarkić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Sven Novak 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Fabijan Pitlović 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Patrik Prebeg 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Samuel Sobočan 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Leo Stričak 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
13 Iva Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 40 - - - - 140 (140)
13 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 20 30 50 40 - 0 - - 140 (140)
13 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 0 - - - 140 (140)
40 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 32 0 0 - - 132 (132)
41 Vito Križaić 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 24 - - - - 124 (124)
42 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 12 - - 112 (112)
43 Ivan Bezjak 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Mia Borko 7 II. osnovna škola Vrbovec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Grga Filajdić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Jana Furdi 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - - 100 (100)
43 Bernard Inkret 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Barbara Kelava 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Ema Kolmanić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Renato Krpan 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
43 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Lovro Lavrenčak 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Viktor Merćep 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Patrik Modrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Vedran Novaković 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Andrija Palašek 7 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Ingo Pavić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Petar Starčević 5 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 0 0 - 0 100 (100)
43 Nino Strčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Marin Topolnjak 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Lucija Uroić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Martin Vrbovčan 7 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Leo Znika 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Pavla Čančar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
43 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Relja Šegvić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - - 100 (100)
43 Tonka Šegvić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - - 100 (100)
43 Maro Štefanić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - - 100 (100)
79 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 30 0 - - - - 80 (80)
80 Kristina Lavin 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 25 - - - - - 75 (75)
80 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 20 30 25 0 - - - - 75 (75)
82 Filip Križanac 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
82 Matija Lacković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 15 - - - - - 65 (65)
84 Luka Dakić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 10 - - - - - 60 (60)
84 Ivan Magdalenić 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 10 - - - - - 60 (60)
84 Noa Turk 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 10 - - - - - 60 (60)
87 Marin Grbeš 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 5 0 - - - - 55 (55)
87 Adam Marjanović 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 5 0 - - - - 55 (55)
89 Matej Ban 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Toni Barišić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Dominik Belavić 4 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Hrvoje Cepanec 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Ivan Dijanić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Mirna Drabić 3 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Dino Hadžić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Ema Hrkać 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Jakov Iljadica 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Lucija Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Krešimir Kantolić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Šimun Klarić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Ivona Kralj 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Nika Krsnik 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Vito List 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Dora Planinc 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Vilim Radočaj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Petar Vinko 6 MIS Strahoninec 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Janko Šeler 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - - 50 (50)
89 Vanja Žutić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - - 50 (50)
111 Fran Mlinac 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ - 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
111 Luka Ričković 4 RIK Popovača 0 30 - - - - - - 30 (30)
113 Dominik Marcelja 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 0 5 - - - - - 25 (25)
114 Niko Barbarić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - - 20 (20)
114 Krsto Cepanec 3 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 20 0 - - - - - - 20 (20)
116 Leona Granoša 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)
116 Lovro Jakobović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - - 0 (0)