HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE / 8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 UKUPNO
1 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 320 346 299 380 - - - 1345
2 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 360 230 308 280 - - - 1178
3 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 180 210 208 198 - - - 796
3 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 172 204 230 190 - - - 796
5 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 260 168 160 106 - - - 694
6 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 175 200 174 112 - - - 661
7 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 178 180 142 146 - - - 646
8 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 185 228 140 91 - - - 644
9 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 130 168 140 140 - - - 578
10 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 175 108 140 119 - - - 542
11 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 185 108 132 116 - - - 541
12 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 162 116 140 115 - - - 533
13 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 143 116 152 108 - - - 519
14 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 100 140 136 - - - 516
15 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 140 108 100 116 - - - 464
15 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 148 140 76 - - - 464
17 Martina Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 172 - 140 118 - - - 430
18 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 100 108 140 79 - - - 427
19 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 100 124 100 65 - - - 389
20 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 120 100 100 50 - - - 370
21 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 96 58 140 70 - - - 364
22 Bernard Inkret 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 82 100 175 - - - 357
23 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 98 100 - - - - 338
24 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 64 112 55 - - - 331
25 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 95 75 100 50 - - - 320
26 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 58 100 55 - - - 313
27 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 75 98 80 50 - - - 303
28 Toma Begović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 130 140 - - - - 270
29 Leo Znika 8 RIK Popovača - 75 100 50 - - - 225
30 Karlo Srdoč 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 100 - 65 - - - 215
31 Tonka Šegvić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 100 100 - - - - 200
32 Lovre Marasović 8 OŠ Split 3 - 100 - 65 - - - 165
33 Filip Križanac 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 95 - 65 - - - - 160
34 Marko Borković 8 MIS Strahoninec 110 - - - - - - 110
35 Ivan Bubalo 8 OŠ Split 3 - 108 - - - - - 108
36 Marin Grbeš 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - 50 55 - - - - 105
37 Ivana Oreb 8 OŠ Split 3 - 50 - 50 - - - 100
37 Roko Pupačić 8 OŠ Split 3 - 50 - 50 - - - 100
39 David Vodopija 8 Dom mladih Rijeka - 90 - - - - - 90
40 Silvija Rade 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 50 - - - - - - 50
41 Karlo Bakić 8 OŠ Split 3 - 48 - - - - - 48