HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Fran Babić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 136 233 - - - - 369
2 Marko Dorčić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 238 127 - - - - 365
2 Lara Semeš 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 150 215 - - - - 365
4 Martin Vrbovčan 8 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 155 170 - - - - 325
5 Vlatko Borevković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 141 170 - - - - 311
6 Ivan Janjić 8 RIK Nuštar 155 146 - - - - 301
7 Samuel Sobočan 7 MIS Strahoninec 114 170 - - - - 284
8 Klara Puvača 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 183 100 - - - - 283
9 Fabjan Markovinović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 132 145 - - - - 277
9 Emanuel Tukač 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 155 122 - - - - 277
11 Borna Janežić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 174 96 - - - - 270
11 Iva Tadić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 170 - - - - 270
13 Renato Krpan 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 127 128 - - - - 255
13 Dora Lendvaj 7 RIK Popovača 155 100 - - - - 255
15 Simeon Stefanović 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 128 114 - - - - 242
16 Lina Krištić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 116 125 - - - - 241
17 Ema Kolmanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 100 140 - - - - 240
18 Borna Čizmarević 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 127 100 - - - - 227
18 Maro Štefanić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 127 100 - - - - 227
20 Matija Bujanić 8 MIS Strahoninec 127 94 - - - - 221
21 Ingo Pavić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 118 100 - - - - 218
22 Fran Lešković 8 RIK Popovača 141 73 - - - - 214
22 Relja Šegvić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 114 100 - - - - 214
24 Šimun Bilas 8 MIS Strahoninec 118 84 - - - - 202
25 Jakov Celin 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 100 100 - - - - 200
25 Leo Stričak 8 MIS Strahoninec / III. OŠ Čakovec 100 100 - - - - 200
25 Pavla Čančar 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 100 - - - - 200
25 Fran Škarica 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 100 - - - - 200
29 Barbara Kelava 7 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 100 94 - - - - 194
30 Ivan Badrov 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 84 100 - - - - 184
31 Petar Vinko 7 MIS Strahoninec 100 76 - - - - 176
32 Luka Cundeković 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 100 73 - - - - 173
32 Bruna Paleček 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 73 - - - - 173
32 Luka Protulipac 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 98 75 - - - - 173
35 Jana Glavač 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 70 - - - - 170
35 Bruno Kosmačin 7 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 100 70 - - - - 170
35 Nika Krsnik 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 70 - - - - 170
35 Dora Planinc 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 70 - - - - 170
39 Maja Tadić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 60 100 - - - - 160
40 David Ivanjek 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 93 60 - - - - 153
41 Jana Furdi 7 MIS Strahoninec 75 77 - - - - 152
42 Dominik Belavić 5 RIK Popovača 100 50 - - - - 150
42 Petra Čančar 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 50 - - - - 150
42 Lana Šćukanec 5 MIS Strahoninec / POU Varaždin 84 66 - - - - 150
45 Juraj Mandić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 78 70 - - - - 148
45 Tin Šiletić 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 98 50 - - - - 148
47 Ivan Patarčić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 66 79 - - - - 145
48 Alen Božičević 5 RIK Popovača 100 43 - - - - 143
49 Marko Hrenić 6 MIS Strahoninec 65 73 - - - - 138
49 Matija Lacković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 68 70 - - - - 138
51 Vedran Novaković 7 MIS Strahoninec 70 67 - - - - 137
52 Laura Karlovčec 6 MIS Strahoninec / III. OŠ Čakovec 66 70 - - - - 136
52 Antun Kralj 6 MIS Strahoninec 66 70 - - - - 136
52 Marin Topolnjak 7 MIS Strahoninec 66 70 - - - - 136
55 Marin Kupanovac 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 60 73 - - - - 133
55 Dominik Vugrinec 6 MIS Strahoninec / III. OŠ Čakovec 60 73 - - - - 133
57 Ivan Belošević 8 MIS Strahoninec 66 64 - - - - 130
57 Andrija Palašek 8 MIS Strahoninec / III. OŠ Čakovec 66 64 - - - - 130
57 Marin Protulipac 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 60 70 - - - - 130
60 Niko Hranilović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 64 64 - - - - 128
60 Nikša Kecman 7 Društvo informatičara Pula 64 64 - - - - 128
60 Lovro Milišić 8 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb - 128 - - - - 128
63 Dino Hadžić 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 75 50 - - - - 125
64 Luka Protrka 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 73 - - - - 123
65 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 70 - - - - 120
65 Nino Strčić 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 70 - - - - 120
65 Matija Trstenjak 8 Tehnička škola Čakovec 100 20 - - - - 120
65 Lovro Tunjić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 70 - - - - 120
69 Tomo Hranilović 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 66 50 - - - - 116
69 Ivan Magdalenić 7 MIS Strahoninec 52 64 - - - - 116
71 Leona Granoša 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 44 70 - - - - 114
71 Silvia Licul 7 Društvo informatičara Pula 114 - - - - - 114
73 Petar Starčević 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 63 50 - - - - 113
74 Ema Hrkać 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 48 64 - - - - 112
75 Filip Jerleković 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 59 - - - - 109
76 Jakov Iljadica 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 58 50 - - - - 108
77 Marko Bokun 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 60 45 - - - - 105
78 Matej Ban 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 50 - - - - 100
78 Marko Blažek 8 Tehnička škola Čakovec 100 - - - - - 100
78 Tin Hertelendi 8 Tehnička škola Čakovec 100 - - - - - 100
78 Petar Hrkać 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 50 - - - - 100
78 Marin Hrvaćanin 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 - - - - - 100
78 Vito List 7 MIS Strahoninec / III. OŠ Čakovec 50 50 - - - - 100
78 Luka Ričković 5 RIK Popovača 50 50 - - - - 100
78 Nikola Vujica 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 100 - - - - 100
86 Jakov Blašković 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 48 50 - - - - 98
86 Roko Gulić 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 98 - - - - - 98
86 Emanuel Hodić 6 MIS Strahoninec 48 50 - - - - 98
89 Janko Šeler 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 45 - - - - 95
90 Ivan Perić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 43 - - - - 93
91 Marin Kurešić 6 RIK Popovača 50 42 - - - - 92
91 Vita Mofardin 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 48 44 - - - - 92
93 Borna Kraljević 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 46 44 - - - - 90
94 Mirna Drabić 4 MIS Strahoninec / OŠ Strahoninec 50 37 - - - - 87
95 Roko Ajduk 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 48 38 - - - - 86
95 Antonio Matijašević 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 48 38 - - - - 86
97 Gabriel Bajčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 33 - - - - 83
97 Dario Šutić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 33 - - - - 83
99 Vito Križaić 8 MIS Strahoninec / III. OŠ Čakovec - 78 - - - - 78
100 Dorian Znika 7 RIK Popovača 59 18 - - - - 77
101 Ivo Vraneš 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 23 - - - - 73
101 Šimun Ćosić 7 MIS Strahoninec - 73 - - - - 73
103 Domagoj Massari 5 Dom mladih Rijeka - 70 - - - - 70
103 Borut Patčev 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 70 - - - - - 70
103 Jan Pintar 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb - 70 - - - - 70
106 Luka Dakić 7 MIS Strahoninec 68 - - - - - 68
107 Karlo Jaranović 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 40 25 - - - - 65
107 Luka Lukačević 7 MIS Strahoninec - 65 - - - - 65
109 Dino Kukolja 6 MIS Strahoninec / POU Varaždin - 64 - - - - 64
110 Šimun Klarić 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - 62 - - - - 62
111 Niko Hunski 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 57 - - - - 57
111 Fran Pilica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 57 - - - - 57
113 Vinko Bel 7 MIS Strahoninec - 50 - - - - 50
113 Teodor Belaj 5 MIS Strahoninec / POU Varaždin - 50 - - - - 50
113 Gabrijel Gabelić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 30 20 - - - - 50
113 Niko Hunski 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 - - - - - 50
113 Borna Knez 1 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 30 20 - - - - 50
113 Dominik Marcelja 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - 50 - - - - 50
113 Mateo Mrakovčić Wernoth 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 - - - - - 50
113 Karlo Pipinić 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - 50 - - - - 50
121 Danijel Hrvaćanin 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 48 - - - - - 48
122 Leo Dolenec 5 MIS Strahoninec - 46 - - - - 46
123 Noa Planinc 7 MIS Strahoninec / POU Varaždin - 45 - - - - 45
124 Saša Ovčarić 4 MIS Strahoninec - 42 - - - - 42
124 Filip Vinko 5 MIS Strahoninec - 42 - - - - 42
124 Sebastijan Zadravec 6 MIS Strahoninec / OŠ Strahoninec - 42 - - - - 42
127 Marin Klojber 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 - - - - 40
128 Jan Maljković 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 10 20 - - - - 30
129 Ivan Dijanić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 22 - - - - - 22
130 Daniel Maslić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 1 - - - - 21
131 Vid Gamulin 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 - - - - - 20
131 Lovro Jakobović 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - 20
131 Leon Kukovačec 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - 20
131 Antonio Mrakovčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 - - - - - 20
131 Dorian Panić 3 MIS Strahoninec / POU Varaždin - 20 - - - - 20
131 Roko Petrovic 4 MIS Strahoninec - 20 - - - - 20
131 Adrian Polonijo 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 - - - - - 20
131 Hrvoje Šoštarić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 20 - - - - 20