HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 UKUPNO
1 Patrik Pavić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 320 346 299 380 398 362 390 2495
2 Dorijan Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 360 230 308 280 250 208 300 1936
3 Marko Dorčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 210 288 258 180 240 148 254 1578
4 Domagoj Sabolić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 172 204 230 190 232 100 170 1298
5 Vito Anić 8 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 260 168 160 106 230 127 228 1279
6 Sara Lazarušić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 180 210 208 198 222 108 120 1246
7 Matija Kukić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 175 200 174 112 203 102 170 1136
8 Fran Babić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 140 108 240 123 232 100 170 1113
9 Vlatko Borevković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 220 188 140 90 186 100 180 1104
10 Filip Cvjetićanin 8 MIS Strahoninec 178 180 142 146 166 148 140 1100
11 Boris Španić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 185 228 140 91 156 148 124 1072
12 Matija Bujanić 7 MIS Strahoninec 164 158 142 192 140 108 140 1044
13 Emanuel Tukač 7 OŠ Breznički Hum 135 136 142 176 116 158 170 1033
14 Dora Lendvaj 6 RIK Popovača 172 180 140 139 160 94 117 1002
15 Martin Vrbovčan 7 Udruga informatičara Bjelovarsko-bilogorske županije 154 148 100 196 150 100 130 978
16 Ivan Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 95 180 140 123 156 108 156 958
17 Domagoj Barbarić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 162 116 140 115 150 94 160 937
18 Armin Kadrić 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 130 168 140 140 100 108 140 926
19 Fran Lešković 7 RIK Popovača 132 100 140 104 160 69 150 855
20 Tomi Stanišić 8 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 143 116 152 108 100 100 120 839
21 Petar Knežević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 100 140 136 100 100 120 836
22 Samuel Sobočan 6 MIS Strahoninec 135 106 140 107 100 108 120 816
23 Martin Majsec 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 185 108 132 116 - 100 156 797
24 Sven Tomašek 8 OŠ Breznički Hum 100 108 140 79 100 108 150 785
25 Renato Krpan 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 85 100 100 140 100 102 150 777
26 Franko Guberina 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 148 140 76 100 100 100 764
27 Fabjan Markovinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 132 124 - 100 172 108 120 756
28 Bernard Inkret 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 82 100 175 254 - 120 731
29 Iva Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 111 106 140 50 94 94 130 725
30 Maksimilijan Hižman 8 MIS Strahoninec 100 124 100 65 100 94 140 723
31 Patrik Blašković 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 175 108 140 119 70 100 - 712
31 Borna Janežić 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 100 100 100 92 100 100 120 712
33 Petar Dušević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 120 100 100 50 100 95 140 705
34 Ingo Pavić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 100 75 100 92 100 102 120 689
35 Leo Stričak 7 MIS Strahoninec 80 106 140 60 100 100 100 686
36 Ida Boić 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod 100 114 140 50 74 100 100 678
36 Martina Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula 172 - 140 118 148 100 - 678
38 Ema Kolmanić 6 MIS Strahoninec 140 48 100 70 100 100 100 658
39 Antonio Dijanić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 64 112 55 100 94 120 645
40 Relja Šegvić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 65 100 100 100 100 79 100 644
41 Toma Begović 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 130 140 - 112 100 140 622
41 Patrik Modrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 108 100 70 100 - 144 622
41 Pavla Čančar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 80 98 100 50 100 100 94 622
44 Šimun Bilas 7 MIS Strahoninec 65 - 140 55 100 100 140 600
45 Borna Čizmarević 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 100 86 100 100 100 586
46 Frane Andrić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod 75 106 140 67 80 100 - 568
46 Simeon Stefanović 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 100 100 73 100 90 105 568
48 Andrija Palašek 7 MIS Strahoninec 55 50 100 60 100 100 100 565
49 Roko Barišić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 96 58 140 70 100 100 - 564
49 Vito Džaja-Pozaić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 140 108 100 116 100 - - 564
51 Patrik Prebeg 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 75 100 140 111 - 100 - 526
51 Klara Puvača 6 Dom mladih Rijeka - 100 140 86 100 100 - 526
53 Marin Topolnjak 6 MIS Strahoninec 95 48 100 55 100 44 55 497
54 Lovro Vidović 8 MIS Strahoninec 75 98 80 50 65 74 44 486
55 Maro Štefanić 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 - 100 50 82 100 100 482
56 Sven Novak 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 100 75 140 50 50 - 50 465
57 Matko Ćavar 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 95 75 100 50 37 100 - 457
58 Barbara Kelava 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 50 75 100 20 50 94 64 453
59 Fran Mostarkić 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod - 108 140 - 100 100 - 448
60 Vedran Novaković 6 MIS Strahoninec 70 50 100 50 - 75 100 445
61 Ema Krčadinac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 58 100 55 100 - 30 443
62 Božidar Zrnić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 140 98 100 - 100 - - 438
63 Fabijan Pitlović 6 OŠ Antun Mihanović Slavonski Brod - 90 140 - 100 100 - 430
64 Ivan Badrov 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 116 - 140 59 100 - - 415
65 Nino Strčić 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 48 100 50 100 50 15 413
66 Viktor Merćep 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 77 100 45 100 35 - 407
67 Matija Lacković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 75 - 65 65 100 44 55 404
68 Leo Znika 8 RIK Popovača - 75 100 50 100 20 50 395
69 Karlo Srdoč 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 100 - 65 100 44 20 379
70 Vito Križaić 7 MIS Strahoninec 50 100 124 50 50 - - 374
71 Lovro Milišić 7 OŠ Retkovec Zagreb 80 108 75 107 - - - 370
71 Lucija Uroić 7 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 100 50 100 20 100 - - 370
73 Luka Dakić 6 MIS Strahoninec 40 - 60 55 80 50 60 345
74 Petar Starčević 5 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 50 50 100 40 50 44 10 344
75 Nika Krsnik 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 48 50 50 100 44 - 342
76 Lucija Janjić 7 RIK Nuštar 50 50 50 46 50 50 45 341
77 Damjan Brala 7 Klub informatičara otoka Krka - 75 100 45 - 100 20 340
78 Roko Gulić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 50 50 100 20 50 35 30 335
79 Lovro Lavrenčak 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 69 33 100 40 80 - - 322
80 Jana Furdi 6 MIS Strahoninec - 95 100 - 73 44 - 312
81 Lovro Kristijan Miljak 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 50 50 55 50 50 0 305
82 Mia Borko 7 II. osnovna škola Vrbovec 50 90 100 60 - - - 300
83 Domagoj Gavranić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 98 140 60 - - - 298
84 Ivan Belošević 7 MIS Strahoninec - 98 - 55 94 50 - 297
85 Ivan Magdalenić 6 MIS Strahoninec - - 60 50 80 50 50 290
86 Mirna Drabić 3 MIS Strahoninec 20 50 50 35 50 50 29 284
86 Vita Mofardin 3 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 50 50 50 50 20 44 20 284
88 Dino Hadžić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 50 50 35 50 50 0 255
89 Toni Barišić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 95 75 50 - 32 - - 252
90 Ivan Bezjak 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 100 100 50 - - - 250
90 Petar Vinko 6 MIS Strahoninec - - 50 40 60 50 50 250
90 Tonka Šegvić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 100 100 - 50 - - 250
93 Dominik Belavić 4 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 50 - 44 50 244
94 Luka Ričković 4 RIK Popovača 20 48 30 25 50 20 50 243
95 Hrvoje Cepanec 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 50 20 50 20 50 50 0 240
96 Dominik Marcelja 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 95 75 25 - 32 - 5 232
97 Janko Šeler 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 43 50 35 - 44 0 222
98 Ivan Dijanić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 15 50 16 50 20 20 221
99 Jakov Blašković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 32 33 - 0 85 38 32 220
100 Matej Ban 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 40 48 50 50 - 20 10 218
101 Fran Mlinac 6 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 50 50 30 20 44 - 20 214
102 Elisa Marčinko 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 75 - - 40 - - 93 208
103 Noa Turk 6 MIS Strahoninec - - 60 55 44 44 - 203
104 Dora Planinc 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 48 50 - - 50 - 198
105 Fran Vlahović 6 AK46 Đurđevac 50 50 - 45 50 - - 195
106 Grga Filajdić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb - 50 100 - 44 - - 194
106 Leona Granoša 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 20 0 45 44 35 0 194
108 Marin Hrvaćanin 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb - 73 100 - - 20 - 193
109 Šimun Klarić 6 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 50 50 50 20 - - 190
110 Martin Zadravec 6 MIS Strahoninec 50 - - 45 44 50 - 189
111 Gabriel Bajčić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 50 48 - 60 - 20 0 178
112 Lovre Marasović 8 OŠ Split 3 - 100 - 65 - - - 165
113 Filip Križanac 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 95 - 65 - - - - 160
114 Vanja Žutić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 70 35 50 - - - - 155
115 Vito List 6 MIS Strahoninec 50 - 50 50 - - - 150
116 Krešimir Kantolić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 48 50 - - - - 148
117 Krsto Cepanec 3 Robotičko informatički klub Križ 32 20 20 20 10 20 20 142
118 Vilim Radočaj 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 18 50 - 20 - - 138
119 Jan Pintar 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb - 48 - 40 30 - 17 135
120 Kristina Lavin 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - 75 55 - - - 130
121 Marin Rameša 6 MIS Strahoninec - 50 - 35 - 44 - 129
122 Dolores Crnjac 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod - - - - 70 - 50 120
123 Leon Kukovačec 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 18 - - 30 20 - 118
124 Marko Borković 8 MIS Strahoninec 110 - - - - - - 110
125 Ivan Bubalo 8 OŠ Split 3 - 108 - - - - - 108
126 Marin Grbeš 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - 50 55 - - - - 105
126 Šimun Ćosić 6 MIS Strahoninec - - - 55 50 - - 105
128 Niko Barbarić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - 20 50 34 - - 104
129 Marin Denić 7 OŠ Split 3 - 50 - 50 - - - 100
129 Ema Hrkać 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 - 50 - - - - 100
129 Ivana Oreb 8 OŠ Split 3 - 50 - 50 - - - 100
129 Roko Pupačić 8 OŠ Split 3 - 50 - 50 - - - 100
129 Dominik Vugrinec 5 MIS Strahoninec - - - - - - 100 100
134 Bruna Panžić 7 OŠ Split 3 - 98 - - - - - 98
134 Dario Šutić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka - 48 - 45 - - 5 98
136 Vito Gambin 7 Društvo informatičara Pula 95 - - - - - - 95
137 Tin Pranjić 5 RIK Popovača - - - - 70 20 - 90
137 David Vodopija 8 Dom mladih Rijeka - 90 - - - - - 90
137 Angela Vukić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - 50 20 - 90
140 Ivan Petrović Poljak 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 - - - 37 - - 87
141 Karlo Andrijević 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 33 - - - - - 83
142 Lucija Dikanović 6 OŠ Dragutin Tadijanović Slavonski Brod - - - - - - 80 80
143 Ivan Paljetak 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 20 - - - - - 70
144 Anja Poljanšek 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 65 - - - - - - 65
145 Ivo Vraneš 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 20 - 0 - 44 - 64
146 Ivan Gabriel Šemper 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - - - - 60 - - 60
147 Adam Marjanović 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije - - 55 - - - - 55
147 Ivan Patarčić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 20 - - - 35 - 55
149 Jakov Iljadica 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - 50 - - - - 50
149 Ivona Kralj 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - 50 - - - - 50
149 Lovro Nidogon 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - - - 50 - - 50
149 Silvija Rade 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 50 - - - - - - 50
153 Karlo Bakić 8 OŠ Split 3 - 48 - - - - - 48
153 Jakša Bogdan 6 MIS Strahoninec - 48 - - - - - 48
155 Bruno Kosmačin 6 Prva gimnazija Varaždin - - - - - - 47 47
156 Roko Uroda 5 MIS Strahoninec - - - - 44 - - 44
157 Danijel Lenković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - - 35 - - - 35
158 Gabrijel Gabelić 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - - - 20 - - 20
158 Marin Jolić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 20 - - - - - 20
158 Marta Jolić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 20 - - - - - 20
161 Ivan Ujević 7 OŠ Split 3 - - - 15 - - - 15
162 Lovro Jakobović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 6 - 0 - - - - 6
163 Vanja Kovalisko 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - - - - - - 0 0