HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE IZ INFORMATIKE
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
SREDNJE ŠKOLE / 4. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 #7 UKUPNO
1 Josip Klepec 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 400 360 407 416 - - - 1583
2 Leonard Inkret 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 312 350 344 284 - - - 1290
3 Paula Vidas 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 322 308 335 300 - - - 1265
4 Vilim Lendvaj 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 300 308 301 308 - - - 1217
5 Luka Merćep 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 265 258 258 295 - - - 1076
6 Luka Jovanović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 276 252 280 245 - - - 1053
7 Borna Šimić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 280 258 230 280 - - - 1048
8 Kristijan Verović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 280 270 232 230 - - - 1012
9 Jurica Horvat 4 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub 280 228 230 230 - - - 968
10 Matko Petrović 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 220 240 258 198 - - - 916
11 Lovro Nuić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 205 208 221 248 - - - 882
12 Lucija Žužić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 239 238 212 143 - - - 832
13 Borna Cafuk 4 Gimnazija Bjelovar 215 220 144 230 - - - 809
14 Petar Nizić-Nikolac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 296 238 114 124 - - - 772
15 Mauricio Šmit 4 Gimnazija F. Petrića Zadar 164 240 199 142 - - - 745
16 Ivan Novak 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 220 240 140 142 - - - 742
17 Petar Borko 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 220 180 176 135 - - - 711
18 Filip Barbarić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 210 148 180 144 - - - 682
19 Nikola Sole 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb 138 206 188 136 - - - 668
20 Roko Parać 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 264 268 110 - - - - 642
21 Fran Halambek 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 210 126 140 148 - - - 624
22 Marko Gregurović 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik 164 178 152 107 - - - 601
23 Bruno Benčević 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 130 180 155 76 - - - 541
24 Grgur Crnogorac 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 180 180 180 - - - - 540
25 Joško Kristić 4 III. gimnazija Split 180 195 - 143 - - - 518
26 Tea Arvaj 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 100 100 140 172 - - - 512
26 Luka Ravenšćak 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 170 100 140 102 - - - 512
28 Mateo Dujić 4 III. gimnazija Split 120 168 100 114 - - - 502
29 Bartul Kovačić 4 III. gimnazija Split 180 164 140 - - - - 484
30 Luka Habuš 4 Gim. J. Slavenskog Čakovec / Međimurski informatički klub - 188 172 107 - - - 467
31 Petar Poljarevic 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 225 100 120 - - - - 445
32 Filip Škrlec 4 Gimnazija M. A. Reljkovića Vinkovci 137 - 140 146 - - - 423
33 Nena Vukšić 4 III. gimnazija Split 130 148 90 50 - - - 418
34 Matej Ivaniček 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb 220 168 - - - - - 388
35 Marta Gračner 4 Srednja škola Vrbovec 137 - 140 105 - - - 382
36 Antonio Babić 4 XIII. gimnazija Zagreb - 146 140 95 - - - 381
37 Vjeko Dimić 4 III. gimnazija Split 140 100 140 - - - - 380
38 Tomislav Lukić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod 100 83 140 50 - - - 373
39 Matija Rajković 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar 180 - 100 92 - - - 372
40 Dino Grgić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 140 50 135 - - - - 325
41 Filip Kuzminski 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 209 100 - - - - - 309
42 Gabrjel Boduljak 4 III. gimnazija Split 172 116 - - - - - 288
43 Antonio Janjić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo - 146 140 - - - - 286
43 Goran Petrović 4 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 165 - - 121 - - - 286
45 Nino Nađ 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 172 100 - - - - - 272
46 Josip Pavičić 4 III. gimnazija Osijek 172 98 - - - - - 270
47 Lovro Srebačić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok - - 140 112 - - - 252
48 Dominik Kinkela 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 142 108 - - - - - 250
49 Luka Benić 4 Gimnazija Požega 125 - 100 - - - - 225
50 Erik Jermaniš 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 100 124 - - - - - 224
51 Karlo Iletić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Đakovo - 75 148 - - - - 223
52 Marko Filipović 4 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina Zagreb 196 - - - - - - 196
52 Ante Vladušić 4 III. gimnazija Split 100 - - 96 - - - 196
54 Viktorija Smlatić 4 III. gimnazija Split 130 - - 65 - - - 195
55 Iva Bokšić 4 Gimnazija Matija Mesić Slavonski Brod - 75 - 117 - - - 192
56 Juraj Marušić 4 XV. gimnazija Zagreb - 188 - - - - - 188
57 Josipa Bodrožić Selak 4 III. gimnazija Split 120 - - 65 - - - 185
58 Ivan Sinčić 4 Gimnazija Andrije Mohorovičića Rijeka 184 - - - - - - 184
59 Karlo Hlebec 4 Tehnička škola Bjelovar - 100 - 50 - - - 150
60 Toma Puljak 4 III. gimnazija Split - 148 - - - - - 148
60 Ivan Rubinić 4 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 148 - - - - - 148
62 Mirko Džaja 4 III. gimnazija Split - - - 142 - - - 142
63 Ivor Kakuk 4 Gimnazija Požega - 100 - 40 - - - 140
63 Josip Zavada 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb - - 140 - - - - 140
65 Mateja Iveta 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb - - - 114 - - - 114
66 Karlo Pušelj 4 Krapinski informatički klub Krik - 110 - - - - - 110
67 Filip Stjepan Hanžek 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok - 100 - - - - - 100
67 Matija Pergar 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 100 - - - - - - 100
67 Leon Sinković-Gašparić 4 Tehnička škola Čakovec 100 - - - - - - 100
67 Ivona Šarić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb - - 100 - - - - 100
71 Petra Mlinarek 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb - 98 - - - - - 98
71 Bernard Spiegl 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb - 98 - - - - - 98
73 Tonio Ercegović 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 90 - - - - - - 90
74 Mateo Tošić 4 III. gimnazija Split - 75 - - - - - 75
75 Dominik Matić 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 70 - - - - - - 70
75 Sara Sičić 4 V. gimnazija Zagreb - - 70 - - - - 70
75 Vedran Štimac 4 AK46 Đurđevac 50 20 - - - - - 70
78 Frane Škaro 4 III. gimnazija Split - - - 65 - - - 65
79 Bruno Đapić 4 III. gimnazija Zagreb - - 60 - - - - 60
80 Lovro Posarić 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša Zabok - 58 - - - - - 58
81 Bartul Kolega 4 III. gimnazija Split - - - 35 - - - 35
82 Ivan Vlahov 4 Gimnazija A. Vrančića Šibenik 0 - - - - - - 0