CERC 2013 / REZULTATI
 
 
MJESTO TIM BODOVI VRIJEME GRAD DRŽAVA
1 Comenius University / Ján Hozza, Peter Fulla, Tomáš Belan 9 1054 min Bratislava Slovakia
2 Jagiellonian University / Piotr Bejda, Igor Adamski, Jakub Adamek 9 1387 min Krakow Poland
3 University of Warsaw / Jakub Oćwieja, Tomasz Kociumaka, Jarosław Błasiok 8 688 min Warsaw Poland
4 University of Zagreb / Goran Žužić, Ivan Katanic, Stjepan Glavina 8 969 min Zagreb Croatia
5 University of Wroclaw / Tomasz Syposz, Jakub Tarnawski, Anna Piekarska 8 1003 min Wroclaw Poland
6 University of Warsaw / Jan Kanty Milczek, Leonid Logvinov, Adam Karczmarz 8 1021 min Warsaw Poland
7 University of Warsaw / Marcin Smulewicz, Grzegorz Prusak, Wojciech Nadara 8 1079 min Warsaw Poland
8 University of Warsaw / Marek Sommer, Błażej Magnowski, Kamil Dębowski 8 1093 min Warsaw Poland
9 Jagiellonian University / Michał Seweryn, Michał Piekarz, Krzysztof Kleiner 8 1478 min Krakow Poland
10 Jagiellonian University / Paweł Kubiak, Michał Kosnowski, Jakub Cieśla 7 568 min Krakow Poland
11 Jagiellonian University / Wojciech Łopata, Wiktor Kuropatwa, Michał Sapalski 7 709 min Krakow Poland
12 University of Zagreb / Marin Tomić, Gustav Matula, Ivica Kicic 7 809 min Zagreb Croatia
13 University of Wroclaw / Karol Pokorski, Aleksander Łukasiewicz, Wiktor Janas 7 865 min Wroclaw Poland
14 University of Wroclaw / Mateusz Gołębiewski, Maciej Dulęba, Bartłomiej Dudek 7 969 min Wroclaw Poland
15 University of Warsaw / Kamil Żyła, Bartosz Tarnawski, Paweł Kura 7 1096 min Warsaw Poland
16 University of Warsaw / Krzysztof Pszeniczny, Karol Farbiś, Adam Czapliński 6 465 min Warsaw Poland
17 AGH University of Science and Technology / Adam Obuchowicz, Szymon Gut, Martyna Wałaszewska 6 468 min Krakow Poland
18 Charles University in Prague / Jakub Zíka, Štěpán Šimsa, Filip Hlásek 6 470 min Prague Czech
19 Masaryk University / Jaromír Kala, David Klaska, Tomáš Lamser 6 654 min Brno Czech
20 University of Zagreb / Tomislav Tunković, Antun Razum, Matija Milišić 6 655 min Zagreb Croatia
21 Comenius University / Peter Csiba, Jozef Brandys, Michal Anderle 6 671 min Bratislava Slovakia
22 University of Wroclaw / Adam Kunysz, Paweł Michalak, Artur Kraska 6 757 min Wroclaw Poland
23 Jagiellonian University / Michał Dyrek, Andrzej Dorobisz, Michał Bejda 6 833 min Krakow Poland
24 Charles University in Prague / Jakub Safin, Pavol Rohár, Tomáš Šváb 6 871 min Prague Czech
25 Poznan University of Technology / Krzysztof Wędrowicz, Bartosz Prusak, Piotr Żurkowski 6 883 min Poznan Poland
26 Charles University in Prague / Karel Tesař, Lukáš Folwarczný, Vlastimil Dort 6 913 min Prague Czech
27 Eötvös Loránd University / András Mészáros, János Attila Dankovics, Ágoston Weisz 6 951 min Budapest Hungary
28 University of Ljubljana / Matej Aleksandrov, Žiga Ham, Klemen Kloboves 5 282 min Ljubljana Slovenia
29 Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Tamás Gönczi, Zoltán Mártonka, Tamás Berghammer 5 438 min Budapest Hungary
30 Adam Mickiewicz University / Miłosz Makowski, Andrzej Ruminski, Lukasz Kalinowski 5 479 min Poznan Poland
31 AGH University of Science and Technology / Krzysztof Potempa, Paweł Lipski, Miłosz Łakomy 5 546 min Krakow Poland
32 University of Ljubljana / Maks Kolman, Žiga Gosar, Jure Slak 5 559 min Ljubljana Slovenia
33 University of Wroclaw / Michał Łowicki, Grzegorz Głuch, Piotr Jagiełło 5 583 min Wroclaw Poland
34 University of Wroclaw / Piotr Pietrzak, Bartosz Kostka, Daniel Danielski 5 747 min Wroclaw Poland
35 University of Ljubljana / Blaž Sobočan, Sara Pohl, Erik Grabljevec 5 753 min Ljubljana Slovenia
36 Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Jakub Kříž, Ondrej Proksa, Ladislav Gallay 4 225 min Bratislava Slovakia
37 Czech Technical University in Prague / Jakub Puchýř, Lukáš Lopatovský, Roman Jelínek 4 283 min Prague Czech
38 Budapest University of Technology and Economics / Andrea Dusza, Balázs Tringel, László Tamás Hegedűs 4 287 min Budapest Hungary
39 University of Žilina / Ivana Drábiková, Tomáš Isteník, Martin Olešnaník 4 310 min Zilina Slovakia
40 Slovak University of Technology in Bratislava / Tibor Žuffa, Šimon Mikuda, Martin Kalužník 4 336 min Bratislava Slovakia
41 Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice / Matej Nikorovič, Dominik Jeník, Štefan Bocko 4 343 min Košice Slovakia
42 Matej Bel University in Banská Bystrica / Martin Brzula, Michal Povinský 4 360 min Banská Bystrica Slovakia
43 University of West Bohemia in Pilsen / Michal Žák, Kateřina Štollová, Vojtěch Košař 4 396 min Pilsen Czech
44 Masaryk University / Petr Pilar, Jozef Marko, Marek Klučár 4 417 min Brno Czech
45 Adam Mickiewicz University / Sylwester Swat, Dawid Jewko, Szymon Kałasz 4 443 min Poznan Poland
46 Jagiellonian University / Patryk Mikos, Jakub Czarnowicz, Jakub Brzeski 4 448 min Krakow Poland
47 Poznan University of Technology / Tomasz Sternal, Krzysztof Kapitan, Jan Badura 4 496 min Poznan Poland
48 Czech Technical University in Prague / Petr Váňa, Petr Ryšavý, Karel Horák 4 556 min Prague Czech
49 Eötvös Loránd University / András Leitereg, Ferenc Gábor Kovács, Bálint Vass 4 614 min Budapest Hungary
50 Nicolaus Copernicus University / Marcin Białkowski, Jakub Gruszczyński, Jakub Chyłkowski 4 628 min Torun Poland
51 University of Primorska / Aleksandar Todorović, Marko Tavčar, Tomaž Tomažinčič 3 104 min Koper Slovenia
52 University of West Bohemia in Pilsen / Lukáš Kvídera, Martin Berka, Tomáš Chmelík 3 209 min Pilsen Czech
53 AGH University of Science and Technology / Jarosław Jedynak, Michał Wrona, Mateusz Paciorek 3 213 min Krakow Poland
54 University of Debrecen / Tamás Szincsák, Kinga Kruppa, Dávid Angyal 3 233 min Debrecen Hungary
55 Polish Japanese Institute of Information Technology / Łukasz Szeremeta, Jan Sameryt, Mateusz Jarzyna 3 235 min Warsaw Poland
56 Opole Technical University / Radosław Zawada, Jakub Konieczny, Małgorzata Kinert 3 274 min Opole Poland
57 Czech Technical University in Prague / Jiří Stránský, Michal Polívka, Josef Malík 3 276 min Prague Czech
58 University of West Bohemia in Pilsen / Martin Turek, Martin Hamáček, Martin Váňa 3 296 min Pilsen Czech
59 University of Debrecen / Tamás Szabó, Attila Gyöngyösi, Zsolt Gyöngyösi 3 297 min Debrecen Hungary
60 Warsaw School of Computer Science / Przemek Jeżewski, Piotr Witek, Mariusz Kukawski 3 342 min Warsaw Poland
61 VŠB - Technical University of Ostrava / David Macek, Elena Lavlinskaya, Hamid Khairy 3 345 min Ostrava Czech
62 Czech Technical University in Prague / Petr Šefčík, Martin Švorc, Michal Peroutka 3 426 min Prague Czech
63 Warsaw School of Computer Science / Bartłomiej Zwoliński, Grzegorz Speranza, Stanisław Artymowski 3 438 min Warsaw Poland
64 Warsaw University of Technology / Piotr Majek, Mateusz Makowski, Piotr Jarosz 3 458 min Warsaw Poland
65 VŠB - Technical University of Ostrava / Lukáš Tomaszek, Jiri Cága, Marek Záškodný 3 687 min Ostrava Czech
66 University of Maribor / Gregor Pirš, Dragana Božović, Martin Duh 2 83 min Maribor Slovenia
67 Pavol Jozef Šafárik University in Košice / Dávid Szabari, Pavol Kozák, Miroslava Klučárová 2 129 min Košice Slovakia
68 University of Žilina / Marek Drevenák, Matej Papík, Tomáš Kuric 2 148 min Zilina Slovakia
69 University of Maribor / Sebastijan Kužner, Robi Cvirn, David Jesenko 2 232 min Maribor Slovenia
70 University of Szeged / Zsuzsanna Bősze, Attila Bódis, József Farkas 2 232 min Szeged Hungary
71 Wyższa Szkoła Biznesu - National-Louis University / Mateusz Gadzina, Andrzej Ogorzały, Krystian Talar 2 371 min Nowy Sącz Poland
72 Opole Technical University / Szymon Hareńczuk, Michał Piwowarski, Dawid Garczarek 1 18 min Opole Poland