CROATIAN REGIONAL COMPETITION IN INFORMATICS 2006

Internet online contest

 

RESULTS

 

Position Contestant Country waclaw toplist lights matches Total score
1 Ahmad Khajenezhad Iran 50 60 70 70 250
1 Ahto Truu Estonia 50 60 70 70 250
1 Caroline C France 50 60 70 70 250
1 Chenguang Zhu China 50 60 70 70 250
1 ijk ijk China 50 60 70 70 250
1 Jakub Kallas Poland 50 60 70 70 250
1 Lemon Tree China 50 60 70 70 250
1 Liviu Ciortea Romania 50 60 70 70 250
1 Marek Cygan Poland 50 60 70 70 250
1 Nima Ahmadi Pour Iran 50 60 70 70 250
1 Payam Delgosha Iran 50 60 70 70 250
1 Piotr Swigon Poland 50 60 70 70 250
1 Ralf Kistner South Africa 50 60 70 70 250
1 Rostislav Rumenov Bulgaria 50 60 70 70 250
1 Supasorn Suwajanakorn Thailand 50 60 70 70 250
1 Tim Green China 50 60 70 70 250
1 Tomasz Kulczynski Poland 50 60 70 70 250
1 Wenbin Tang China 50 60 70 70 250
1 Xie Wenlei China 50 60 70 70 250
1 Yi Yang China 50 60 70 70 250
21 Marcin Koscielnicki Poland 50 60 63 70 243
22 Diwen Zhu China 50 60 70 56 236
23 Svetoslav Kolev Bulgaria 50 36 70 70 226
23 Zhou Hang China 50 36 70 70 226
25 Veselin Georgiev Bulgaria 50 60 70 42 222
26 Anak Yodpinyanee Thailand 50 12 70 70 202
27 Marcin Andrychowicz Poland 50 60 21 70 201
28 Huang Jun China 50 0 70 70 190
28 Rein Hardt China 50 0 70 70 190
28 Siyu Liang China 50 0 70 70 190
28 Zhan Su China 50 0 70 70 190
32 Iskren Chernev Bulgaria 50 60 14 63 187
32 Kamil Kraszewski Poland 50 60 7 70 187
32 Rivo Laks Estonia 50 18 63 56 187
32 Tanachat Nilanon Thailand 50 60 7 70 187
36 Behrooz Ostadmohammadi Iran 50 54 14 63 181
37 Afshin Nikzad Iran 50 60 0 70 180
37 Alex Sirovania Barbados 50 60 70 0 180
37 Armen Mnatsakanian Armenia 50 60 0 70 180
37 Giorgi Lekveishvili Georgia 50 60 0 70 180
37 Hamid Haghshenas Iran 50 60 0 70 180
37 Mateusz Baranowski Poland 50 60 70 0 180
43 Hessam Akhlaghpour Iran 50 60 63 0 173
43 Indrek Klanberg Estonia 40 0 63 70 173
45 Michal Iwaniuk Poland 40 60 0 70 170
46 Wenhui Xing China 5 24 70 70 169
47 Vitali Izmer Belarus 50 42 0 70 162
48 Paul Diac Romania 50 18 21 70 159
49 Phumchanit Watanaprakornkul Thailand 50 24 14 70 158
50 Sukhum Sattaratnamai Thailand 50 30 7 70 157
51 Lukasz Wolochowski Poland 50 36 70 0 156
52 Amir Malekzadeh Iran 25 60 0 70 155
53 Denitsa Gencheva Bulgaria 50 60 0 42 152
54 Haoyan Geng China 20 60 70 0 150
55 Van Thanh Le Viet Nam 25 60 0 56 141
56 Bai Yunfeng China 50 24 0 63 137
57 ms ms Iran 50 60 21 0 131
57 Peter Kufel Poland 50 60 21 0 131
59 Jianqiang Zheng China 50 0 0 70 120
60 Blazej Osinski Poland 50 60 0 0 110
60 Dxd Spirits China 50 60 0 0 110
60 Erfan S A Iran 50 60 0 0 110
60 Filip Pavetic Croatia 50 60 0 0 110
60 Peter Petrov Bulgaria 50 60 0 0 110
65 Mirek Michalski Poland 20 18 0 70 108
65 Sukolsak Sakshuwong Thailand 20 18 70 0 108
67 Fu Dan China 40 60 0 0 100
68 Aleksandr Nikiforov Estonia 50 0 0 49 99
68 Janek Burka Poland 25 18 56 0 99
68 Kiril Kalchev Bulgaria 50 0 49 0 99
71 Yingjie Xu China 25 0 0 70 95
72 Rati Gelashvili Georgia 50 18 21 0 89
73 Cat Cat Iran 20 12 28 28 88
74 Saveluc Vlad Romania 15 0 70 0 85
75 Hrushikesh Tilak India 15 60 0 0 75
76 Einar Pius Estonia 50 24 0 0 74
77 Ichim Alex Romania 0 0 0 70 70
77 Plamen Petrov Bulgaria 0 0 70 0 70
79 Dominik Kempa Poland 50 18 0 0 68
79 Ebrahim Mehri Iran 50 18 0 0 68
81 Alexander Georgiev Bulgaria 50 0 14 0 64
81 Filip Stachura Poland 50 0 14 0 64
81 Rajko Nenadov Serbia and Montenegro 50 0 14 0 64
84 Arek Flinik Poland 0 0 63 0 63
84 Warayu Jariyawattanarat Thailand 0 0 63 0 63
86 Tan Wei Kun Singapore 40 0 21 0 61
87 Jerzy Kozera Poland 0 60 0 0 60
87 Vadim Fedorov Latvia 0 18 0 42 60
89 Taavi Repan Estonia 20 18 21 0 59
90 Chotiwat Chawannakul Thailand 40 18 0 0 58
91 Akaki Meladze Georgia 50 0 7 0 57
92 d xt China 50 6 0 0 56
92 Lauri Vosandi Estonia 50 6 0 0 56
92 Pichayoot Ouppaphan Thailand 35 0 0 21 56
92 Teerat Namchaisawatwong Thailand 20 36 0 0 56
96 Gert Palok Estonia 25 30 0 0 55
97 Andrei Chirila Romania 35 18 0 0 53
98 Nedko Jordanov Bulgaria 20 24 7 0 51
99 Akaki Mamageishvili Georgia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Andrew Frimu Moldova 50 0 0 0 50
99 Andrey Korsunsky Estonia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Bogdan Raducanu Romania 50 0 0 0 50
99 Cleonela Serban Romania 50 0 0 0 50
99 David Tvalchrelidze Georgia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Irakli Managadze Georgia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Ivan Avanessov Estonia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Ivan Vasilev Bulgaria 50 0 0 0 50
99 Jaan Katus Estonia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Lukasz Brzezinski Poland 50 0 0 0 50
99 Marek Jarkovoi Estonia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Marek Rogala Poland 50 0 0 0 50
99 Pawel Walczak Poland 50 0 0 0 50
99 Rahul Garg India 50 0 0 0 50
99 Rong Juancheng Singapore 50 0 0 0 50
99 Taw Viriyasumethi Thailand 50 0 0 0 50
99 Timo Petmanson Estonia 50 0 0 0 50
99 Yootthana Mahitdhiharn Thailand 50 0 0 0 50
99 Zaiyue Xue China 50 0 0 0 50
119 Thanoos Kerdlaup Thailand 25 24 0 0 49
120 Phitchaya Phothilimthana Thailand 40 0 0 7 47
121 Shreevatsa R India 20 24 0 0 44
122 Ying Huang China 25 18 0 0 43
123 Tanel Teinemaa Estonia 40 0 0 0 40
124 Indigo Silica Afghanistan 20 18 0 0 38
125 Soravit Changpinyo Thailand 25 0 7 0 32
126 Wei Yuemin China 25 6 0 0 31
127 Oana Malu Romania 25 0 0 0 25
127 Thatchaphol Saranurak Thailand 25 0 0 0 25
129 Eirik Ravnan Norway 20 0 0 0 20
129 Eugeni Zinoviev Latvia 20 0 0 0 20
129 Zurab Isakadze Georgia 20 0 0 0 20
132 Johannes Heinsoo Estonia 0 18 0 0 18
133 Geoffrey Huck France 15 0 0 0 15
133 Ivan Georgiev Bulgaria 15 0 0 0 15
133 Pawel Szelest Poland 15 0 0 0 15
136 Boris Peltekov Bulgaria 0 12 0 0 12
137 Damian Rodziewicz Poland 10 0 0 0 10
137 Hardi Pertel Estonia 10 0 0 0 10
137 Pavel Petrov Bulgaria 10 0 0 0 10
137 Wojtek Jamrozy Poland 10 0 0 0 10