logo
 

UČENICI POZVANI NA DRŽAVNO NATJECANJE

SREDNJOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - PASCAL/C/C++

 

 

I. PODSKUPINA

 

R. br. Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 200 Filip Barl 1 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Predrag Brođanac
2 190 Goran Žužić 1 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Predrag Brođanac
3 158 Filip Pavetić 2 IK GUK
Križ, Zagrebačka
Goran Pugar
4 158 Ivo Sluganović 2 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Bojan Radman
5 130 Matija Osrečki 2 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mladen Pregrad
6 130 Bruno Rahle 1 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Predrag Brođanac
7 115 Mladen Borovina 2 Gimnazija A. Mohorovičića
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Vlasta Mutabžija
8 71 Mislav Čovran 1 Tehnička škola
Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
Emina Grmić
9 60 Nikola Banić 2 Gimnazija Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Bojan Banić
10 59 Josip Stuhli 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša
Đakovo, Osječko-baranjska
Vesna Tomić
11 47 Viktor Braut 1 SŠ Hrvatski kralj Zvonimir
Krk, Primorsko-goranska
Marinko Franolić
12 30 Dominik Borović 2 Gimnazija Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Bojan Banić
13 30 Matija Korpar 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša
Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska
Mihael Bobičanec
14 30 Leo Osvald 2 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mladen Pregrad
15 30 Ivan Pilat 1 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Nikola Dmitrović

 

 

II. PODSKUPINA

 

R. br. Bodovi Ime i prezime Razred Škola, Mjesto, Županija Mentor
1 200 Igor Bonači 4 III. gimnazija
Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska
Dragica Debak
2 175 Domagoj Kusalić 3 III. gimnazija
Osijek, Osječko-baranjska
Matija Bogdanović
3 150 Ivan Cesar 4 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Renata Gjurić
4 145 Bruno Kovačić 3 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Renata Gjurić
5 135 Marko Ivanković 4 Gimnazija Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Janja Pavlinić
6 133 Igor Čanadi 3 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Renata Gjurić
7 130 Tomislav Grbin 4 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Zlatka Markučič
8 112 Relja Medić 3 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Renata Gjurić
9 102 Saša Stanko 3 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Bojan Radman
10 100 Ivan Kusalić 4 III. gimnazija
Osijek, Osječko-baranjska
Matija Bogdanović
11 97 Stanislav Žužić 4 Gimnazija A. Mohorovičića
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Vlasta Mutabžija
12 95 Jasmin Velkić 4 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Renata Gjurić
13 89 Tomislav Novak 4 Gimnazija
Čakovec, Međimurska
Darinka Drabić
14 80 Jurica Cerovec 4 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša
Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska
Mihael Bobičanec
15 80 Matija Hustić 3 Gimnazija Matija Mesić
Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska
Zlatko Markovinović
16 80 Tomislav Lombarović 3 Gimnazija M.A. Reljkovića
Vinkovci, Vukovarsko-srijemska
Dajana Zucić
17 75 Hrvoje Bandov 3 Gimnazija Velika Gorica
Velika Gorica, Zagrebačka
Đuro Ščrbak
18 75 Ivan Kravaršćan 4 XV. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Renata Gjurić
19 75 Ivan Maček 3 III. gimnazija
Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska
Magda Josipović
20 75 Mladen Marović 3 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Predrag Brođanac
21 75 Tomislav Reicher 4 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Predrag Brođanac
22 75 Frane Roje 3 III. gimnazija
Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska
Dragica Debak
23 75 Rudolf Tretler 3 Gimnazija A. Mohorovičića
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Vlasta Mutabžija
24 72 Nikola Adžaga 3 V. gimnazija
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Bojan Radman
25 71 Petra Bosilj 3 Gimnazija Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Janja Pavlinić
26 69 Ivan Rukavina 3 Gimnazija A. Mohorovičića
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Vlasta Mutabžija