DMIH 2007 Logo
 
UČENICI POZVANI NA DRŽAVNO NATJECANJE
 
OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - BASIC/PASCAL
 
I. PODSKUPINA
 
R. BR. NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Marin Tomić 6 OŠ Marina Držića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vladimir Marić 180
2 Glorija Volarević 6 OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 151
3 Dora Deljac 6 OŠ Marina Držića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vladimir Marić 150
4 Matija Marić 6 Ivan Goran Kovačić, Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Martina Sertić 150
5 Neven Miculinić 6 Dom mladih, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković 150
6 Ena Oster 6 OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 150
7 Mihael Peklar 5 OŠ Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 150
8 Bojan Spahija 6 III. OŠ, Čakovec, Međimurska Nataša Boj 150
9 Vjekoslav Artić 6 OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić 130
10 Kristijan Čurla 6 OŠ Gračani, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ivan Jurić 130
11 Martin Gluhak 6 II. OŠ Varaždin, Varaždin, Varaždinska Darko Krznar 130
12 Davor Vidanović 6 OŠ Frana Krste Frankopana, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljubinko Vidanović 130
 
II. PODSKUPINA
 
R. BR. NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Karlo Dumbović 8 Udruga programera S VIJUGOM, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 200
2 Matija Folnović 7 OŠ Žuti Brijeg, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 200
3 Antea Hadviger 7 OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 200
4 Nino Jagar 8 OŠ Vrbani, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Tibor Kulcsar 200
5 Ivica Kičić 8 OŠ Žitnjak, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Tibor Kulcsar 200
6 Filip Kontić 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Tibor Kulscar 200
7 Srećko Mihaljević 8 OŠ Jordanovac, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Tibor Kulscar 200
8 Antun Razum 7 OŠ Retkovec, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zdenko Čor 200
9 Robert Tretler 8 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić 200
10 Tomislav Bukić 8 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca, Šibenik, Šibensko-kninska Siniša Stojnić 187
11 Nikola  Konjušak 8 Bratoljuba Klaića, Bizovac, Osječko-baranjska Dario Krenek 187
12 Borna Vukadinović 8 OŠ Trnsko, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljubinko Vidanović 187
13 Ivan  Katanić 8 fra Kaje Adžića, Pleternica, Požeško-slavonska Marijana Škvorc 174
14 Davor Nekić 8 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića, Senj, Ličko-senjska Darija Glažar-Pećanić 171
15 Žad Deljkić 7 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatko Augustinović 165
16 Ivan Kovačević 8 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić 160
17 Bruno Marić 7 XI. OŠ, Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović 152
18 Ivan Paljak 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin, Varaždin, Varaždinska Mario Stančić 149
19 Edi Topić 7 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić 140
20 Stjepan Hrastić 7 OŠ Nova Rača, Nova Rača, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Ivana Cafuk 139
21 Franko Hržić 7 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić 137
22 Bojan Kušter 8 OŠ Marina Držića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vladimir Marić 131