DMIH 2007 Logo
 
REZULTATI
 
OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - BASIC/PASCAL
 
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 92 Mihael Peklar 5 OŠ Gustava Krkleca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
 
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 124 Marin Tomić 6 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
2 114 Glorija Volarević 6 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
3 84 Kristijan Čurla 6 OŠ Gračani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ivan Jurić
4 65 Vjekoslav Artić 6 OŠ Otona Ivekovića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Željka Orčić
5 64 Neven Miculinić 6 Dom mladih
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
6 56 Davor Vidanović 6 OŠ Frana Krste Frankopana
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ljubinko Vidanović
7 51 Ena Oster 6 OŠ Josipa Račića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
8 50 Martin Gluhak 6 II. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Darko Krznar
9 49 Matija Marić 6 Ivan Goran Kovačić
Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska
Martina Sertić
10 43 Bojan Spahija 6 III. OŠ
Čakovec, Međimurska
Nataša Boj
nije pristupila Dora Deljac 6 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
 
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 118 Antun Razum 7 OŠ Retkovec
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Zdenko Čor
2 107 Antea Hadviger 7 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
3 87 Matija Folnović 7 OŠ Žuti Brijeg
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
4 86 Edi Topić 7 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan"
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
5 69 Bruno Marić 7 XI. OŠ
Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska
Slavica Danilović
6 55 Ivan Paljak 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Mario Stančić
7 40 Stjepan Hrastić 7 OŠ Nova Rača
Nova Rača, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska
Ivana Cafuk
8 37 Franko Hržić 7 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan"
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
9 17 Žad Deljkić 7 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Zlatko Augustinović
 
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 200 Ivica Kičić 8 OŠ Žitnjak
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulcsar
2 125 Bojan Kušter 8 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
3 119 Borna Vukadinović 8 OŠ Trnsko
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ljubinko Vidanović
4 117 Robert Tretler 8 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan"
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
5 89 Ivan  Katanić 8 fra Kaje Adžića
Pleternica, Požeško-slavonska
Marijana Škvorc
6 83 Nino Jagar 8 OŠ Vrbani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulcsar
7 81 Tomislav Bukić 8 OŠ Jurja Dalmatinca
Šibenik, Šibensko-kninska
Siniša Stojnić
8 74 Karlo Dumbović 8 Udruga programera S VIJUGOM
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
9 64 Ivan Kovačević 8 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan"
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
10 49 Nikola  Konjušak 8 Bratoljuba Klaića
Bizovac, Osječko-baranjska
Dario Krenek
11 47 Srećko Mihaljević 8 OŠ Jordanovac
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulscar
12 45 Davor Nekić 8 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića
Senj, Ličko-senjska
Darija Glažar-Pećanić
13 36 Filip Kontić 8 OŠ Antuna Gustava Matoša
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulscar