DMIH 2007 Logo
 
REZULTATI
 
OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - LOGO
 
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 130 Juraj Bišćan 5 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
2 116 Mihael Peklar 5 OŠ Gustava Krkleca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
3 98 Alen Orčić 5 OŠ Otona Ivekovića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Željka Orčić
4 60 Robert Injac 5 Dom mladih
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
5 37 Luka Suman 5 Dom mladih
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
 
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 176 Glorija Volarević 6 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
2 143 Vjekoslav Artić 6 OŠ Otona Ivekovića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Željka Orčić
3 130 Marin Tomić 6 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
4 127 Ena Oster 6 OŠ Josipa Račića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
5 105 Neven Miculinić 6 Dom mladih
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
6 100 Filip Domitrović 6 OŠ "Sveti Matej"
Viškovo, Primorsko-goranska
Milana Jakšić
7 86 Filip  Hrenić 6 Novi Marof
Novi Marof, Varaždinska
Željko Šavor
8 44 Marija Tomljenović 6 I. OŠ
Vrbovec, Zagrebačka
Marinko Šimunek
9 32 Davor Lakuš 6 OŠ "Đuro Ester"
Koprivnica, Koprivničko-križevačka
Đurđica Lucek
10 30 Božen Mušterić 6 OŠ Pantovčak
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mira Vičić
10 30 Mia Pejinović 6 OŠ Cvjetno naselje
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Ivana Kokić
 
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 169 Antea Hadviger 7 OŠ Matije Gupca
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
2 166 Matija Folnović 7 OŠ Žuti Brijeg
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
3 142 Mario Benković 7 OŠ Otona Ivekovića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Željka Orčić
4 140 Dominik Barbarić 7 OŠ Horvati
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Dragica Kolundžić
5 137 Ivan Paljak 7 VI. OŠ Varaždin
Varaždin, Varaždinska
Mario Stančić
6 133 Paula Gombar 7 OŠ Josipa Račića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
7 110 Edi Topić 7 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan"
Malinska, Primorsko-goranska
Alenka Žužić
8 100 Juraj Orehovec 7 Veliki Bukovec
Veliki Bukovec, Varaždinska
Lidija Kralj
9 24 Vjeran Karloci 7 Veliki Bukovec
Veliki Bukovec, Varaždinska
Lidija Kralj
9 24 Nikola Pokupec 7 III. OŠ
Čakovec, Međimurska
Nataša Boj
 
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 200 Karlo Dumbović 8 Udruga programera S VIJUGOM
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Mihaela Piskač
1 200 Ivica Kičić 8 OŠ Žitnjak
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Tibor Kulcsar
3 198 Nino Jagar 8 OŠ Vrbani
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
-
4 150 Davor Nekić 8 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića
Senj, Ličko-senjska
Darija Glažar-Pećanić
5 125 Bojan Kušter 8 OŠ Marina Držića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Vladimir Marić
6 84 Ivan Brajković 8 Dom mladih
Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska
Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
7 61 Martin Petrin 8 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića
Zagreb, Grad Zagreb
Zlatko Augustinović