DMIH 2008 Logo
 
UČENICI POZVANI NA DRŽAVNO NATJECANJE
 
OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - BASIC/PASCAL
 
5. RAZRED
 
R. BR. NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Vedran Mihal 5 OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović 118
2 Branimir Filipović 5 OŠ Trnsko, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljubinko Vidanović 109
3 Kristina Veseličić 5 OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović 106
4 Kristian Vedran Budrovčan 5 OŠ Pantovčak, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mira Vičić 97
 
6. RAZRED
 
R. BR. NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Mihael Peklar 6 OŠ Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 185
2 Juraj Bišćan 6 OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb - 152
3 Matej Ferenčević 6 IV. OŠ, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Branko Raičković 148
4 Alen Orčić 6 OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić 148
5 Neven Juranić 6 I. OŠ, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Goran Jarčov 138
6 Mislav Balunović 6 OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović 135
7 Kristijan Vulinović 6 OŠ Kraljevica, Kraljevica, Primorsko-goranska Katarina Valjan 129
8 Luka Košćak 6 OŠ Kraljevica, Kraljevica, Primorsko-goranska Katarina Valjan 119
9 Ivona Išek 6 OŠ "Vladimir Nazor", Topusko, Sisačko-moslavačka Tomislav Kuzmić 111
10 Dominik Gleich 6 OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nadica Kunštek 108
11 Marko Karlović 6 OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović 108
12 Lucija Plantak 6 OŠ Podrute, Podrute, Varaždinska Željko Šavor 108
 
7. RAZRED
 
R. BR. NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Marin Tomić 7 OŠ Marina Držića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vladimir Marić 188
2 Neven Miculinić 7 Dom mladih, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković 187
3 Ena Oster 7 OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 135
4 Martin Gluhak 7 II. OŠ, Varaždin, Varaždinska Darko Krznar 130
5 Matija Marić 7 OŠ "Ivan Goran Kovačić", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Martina Sertić 125
6 Glorija Volarević 7 OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 114
7 Filip Domitrović 7 OŠ "Sveti Matej", Viškovo, Primorsko-goranska Milana Jakšić 104
 
8. RAZRED
 
R. BR. NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Žad Deljkić 8 OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatko Augustinović 200
2 Antea Hadviger 8 OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 188
3 Matija Folnović 8 OŠ Žuti Brijeg, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 174
4 Antun Razum 8 OŠ Retkovec, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zdenko Čor 159
5 Edi Topić 8 OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić 157
6 Paula Gombar 8 OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač 152
7 Ivan Paljak 8 VI. OŠ, Varaždin, Varaždinska Mario Stančić 139
8 Maro Miličević 8 OŠ Mokošica, Mokošica, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Nikolina Bubica 135
9 Tin Matek 8 OŠ dr. Ante Starčevića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb - 130
10 David Nikolić 8 OŠ Opuzen, Opuzen, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Ivan Curić 125
11 Mario Benković 8 OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić 118
12 Daniel Bihar 8 OŠ Retkovec, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zdenko Čor 116
13 Ivan Hrastinski 8 OŠ "K.Š. Đalski", Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Katarina Mardešić 111
14 Antonio Tkalac 8 OŠ Velika Mlaka, Velika Mlaka, Zagrebačka Štefica Škara 108