DMIH 2008 Logo
 
REZULTATI
 
OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - BASIC/PASCAL
 
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 58 Vedran Mihal OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović
2 53 Branimir Filipović OŠ Trnsko, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljubinko Vidanović
3 43 Kristina Veseličić OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović
4 42 Kristian Vedran Budrovčan OŠ Pantovčak, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mira Vičić
 
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 153 Juraj Bišćan OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb -
2 151 Mislav Balunović OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović
3 113 Mihael Peklar OŠ Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
4 112 Matej Ferenčević IV. OŠ, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Branko Raičković
5 109 Kristijan Vulinović OŠ Kraljevica, Kraljevica, Primorsko-goranska Katarina Valjan
6 104 Luka Košćak OŠ Kraljevica, Kraljevica, Primorsko-goranska Katarina Valjan
7 103 Neven Juranić I. OŠ, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Goran Jarčov
8 99 Dominik Gleich OŠ Pavleka Miškine, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nadica Kunštek
9 72 Lucija Plantak OŠ Podrute, Podrute, Varaždinska Željko Šavor
10 64 Ivona Išek OŠ "Vladimir Nazor", Topusko, Sisačko-moslavačka Tomislav Kuzmić
11 43 Alen Orčić OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić
12 23 Marko Karlović OŠ "Dragutin Tadijanović", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Slavica Danilović
 
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 200 Marin Tomić OŠ Marina Držića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vladimir Marić
2 144 Neven Miculinić Dom mladih, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
3 111 Glorija Volarević OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
4 97 Martin Gluhak II. OŠ, Varaždin, Varaždinska Darko Krznar
5 65 Matija Marić OŠ "Ivan Goran Kovačić", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Martina Sertić
6 51 Ena Oster OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
7 30 Filip Domitrović OŠ "Sveti Matej", Viškovo, Primorsko-goranska Milana Jakšić
 
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 200 Matija Folnović OŠ Žuti Brijeg, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
1 200 Antun Razum OŠ Retkovec, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zdenko Čor
1 200 Edi Topić OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić
2 186 Antea Hadviger OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
3 115 Daniel Bihar OŠ Retkovec, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zdenko Čor
4 94 Ivan Paljak VI. OŠ, Varaždin, Varaždinska Mario Stančić
5 85 Žad Deljkić OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatko Augustinović
5 85 Antonio Tkalac OŠ Velika Mlaka, Velika Mlaka, Zagrebačka Štefica Škara
6 82 David Nikolić OŠ Opuzen, Opuzen, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Ivan Curić
7 72 Paula Gombar OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
7 72 Maro Miličević OŠ Mokošica, Mokošica, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Nikolina Bubica
8 65 Mario Benković OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić
9 58 Tin Matek OŠ dr. Ante Starčevića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb -
10 30 Ivan Hrastinski OŠ "K.Š. Đalski", Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Katarina Mardešić