DMIH 2008 Logo
 
REZULTATI
 
OSNOVNOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - LOGO
 
5. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 65 Mihael Liskij OŠ Petra Preradovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Miroslav Pavić
2 50 Mario Pejinović OŠ Cvjetno naselje, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ivana Kokić
3 40 Borna Runac OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ndoc Deda
4 30 Ivana Žužić OŠ "Fran Franković", Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Karmen Toić Dlačić
5 21 Paula Rinkovec OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić
 
6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 200 Juraj Bišćan OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
1 200 Mihael Peklar OŠ Gustava Krkleca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
2 186 Matej Gradiček I. OŠ, Vrbovec, Zagrebačka Marinko Šimunek
3 146 Frano Mihaljević VI. OŠ, Varaždin, Varaždinska Mario Stančić
3 146 Alen Orčić OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić
4 137 Luka Suman Dom mladih, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
5 136 David Lozić OŠ Kustošija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Marica Radoš
6 120 Martin Bagić OŠ Ivana Filipovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Bosa Mrazović
7 81 Filip Keri I. OŠ, Vrbovec, Zagrebačka Marinko Šimunek
8 48 Tomislav Ivanković OŠ S.S. Kranjčevića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatko Augustinović
9 24 Robert Injac Dom mladih, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
nije pristupio Mirko Čačić OŠ dr. Jure Turića, Gospić, Ličko-senjska Željka Šikić
 
7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 182 Glorija Volarević OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
2 140 Ena Oster OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
3 119 Vjekoslav Artić OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić
4 118 Neven Miculinić Dom mladih, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Svetlana Mauhar-Jurković
5 100 Marin Tomić OŠ Marina Držića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vladimir Marić
6 97 Božen Mušterić OŠ Pantovčak, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mira Vičić
7 76 Filip Hrenić OŠ Novi Marof, Novi Marof, Varaždinska Željko Šavor
8 46 Bartol Rebernjak OŠ Pantovčak, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mira Vičić
 
8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 194 Matija Folnović OŠ Žuti Brijeg, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
2 170 Antea Hadviger OŠ Matije Gupca, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
3 137 Paula Gombar OŠ Josipa Račića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mihaela Piskač
4 136 Mario Benković OŠ Otona Ivekovića, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Željka Orčić
4 136 Edi Topić OŠ "F.K. Frankopan", Malinska, Primorsko-goranska Alenka Žužić
5 118 Ivan Paljak VI. OŠ, Varaždin, Varaždinska Mario Stančić
6 103 Dorian Šulc OŠ Dore Pejačević, Našice, Osječko-baranjska Irena Turjak
7 82 Dominik Barbarić OŠ Horvati, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Dragica Kolundžić
7 82 Juraj Orehovec OŠ Veliki Bukovec, Veliki Bukovec, Varaždinska Lidija Kralj
7 82 Vilim Stubičan OŠ V. Nazora, Vinkovci, Vukovarsko-srijemska Mira Magdić
8 57 Matej Jelić OŠ Vrbani, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Magdalena Babić