DMIH 2008 Logo
 
REZULTATI
 
SREDNJOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA - PASCAL/C/C++


2. DAN NATJECANJA
 
1. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 192 Ivica Kičić V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Bojan Radman
2 152 Nino Jagar V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Bojan Radman
3 148 Borna Vukadinović V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Bojan Radman
4 114 Ivan Katanić Gimnazija, Požega, Požeško-slavonska Sanja Grabusin
5 108 Borna Mihaljević XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ernest Wendling
6 66 Juraj Oršulić XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Gordana Batcha
7 60 Srećko Mihaljević XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Renata Gjurić
8 48 Goran Flegar Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Janja Pavlinić
 
2. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 148 Zrinka Gavran V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Bojan Radman
2 140 Frane Kurtović V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
3 136 Stjepan Glavina Srednja škola, Prelog, Međimurska Tomislav Mihalić
4 132 Adrian Satja Kurdija V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
5 102 Nino Uzelac V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
6 96 Stjepan Henc XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
6 96 Fran Jurišić XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič
7 90 Marko Đomlija XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
8 84 Tomislav Gudlek V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
9 60 Mirko Kokot Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Bojan Banić
10 54 Viktor Kvaternjak XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nikola Dmitrović
11 48 Ljudevit Palle V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mate Vulić
12 24 Denis Osvald XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič
 
3. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 200 Goran Žužić V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
2 120 Jakša Markotić III. gimnazija, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Slavojka Antišić
3 113 Filip Barl V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
4 108 Bruno Rahle V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac
5 81 Anton Grbin XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič
6 80 Mislav Čovran Tehnička škola, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Emina Grmić
7 70 Ivan Pilat XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nikola Dmitrović
8 69 Martin Šošić XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
9 63 Viktor Braut KIOK, Krk, Primorsko-goranska Boris Bolšec
10 52 Frane Perleta Gimnazija, Metković, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Marinko Zubac
11 51 Domagoj Fijan Gimnazija L. Vranjanina, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zoran Vajić
11 51 Andrija Miličević XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
12 50 Ivan Gnjidić Gimnazija A. Morovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Tanja Vukas
13 49 Igor Jerković XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
14 46 David Gostinski Srednja škola, Valpovo, Osječko-baranjska Marijan Antolović
15 43 Miranda Kreković XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič
16 41 Matija Šošić XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
17 4 Dario Sikirica III. gimnazija, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Slavojka Antišić
18 0 Petar Alilović XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak
 
4. RAZRED
 
MJESTO BODOVI NATJECATELJ ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR
1 195 Ivo Sluganović V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Tajana Vešligaj
2 137 Nikola Banić Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Bojan Banić
3 130 Filip Pavetić Srednja škola "I. Švear", Ivanić-Grad, Zagrebačka Iva Ipšin
4 110 Matija Osrečki XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mladen Pregrad
5 85 Ivan Šandrk V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Tajana Vešligaj
6 82 Dominik Borović Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Bojan Banić
7 50 Leo Osvald XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mladen Pregrad
8 44 Matija Vrhovec Gimnazija A.G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Mihael Bobičanec
9 30 Mislav Tomić III. gimnazija, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Gudelj / Oreb
10 20 Matija Korpar Gimnazija A.G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Mihael Bobičanec
11 5 Marko Božić Srednja škola "Vladimir Gortan", Buje, Istarska Marija Vojić
12 0 Sara Muhvić III. gimnazija, Osijek, Osječko-baranjska Dražen Jakopović
12 0 Marin Pranjić XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mirjana Nikolić