DMIH'99
Rezultati srednje skole

Ime i prezime Ukupno Bod.1.dan Bod.2.dan R. Škola / Klub Mentor
Matija Kazalicki 299 124 175 4. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Renata Gjurić
Mario Živić 235 96 139 3. Gimnazija, Požega, Požeško-slavonska Sanja Grabusin
Ivan Vidaković 195 66 129 2. III. gimnazija, Osijek, Osječko-baranjska Tatjana Andraković
Nenad Lazarić 191 88 103 4. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Jasminka Tomljanović
Domagoj Vlah 176 56 120 4. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Gordana Batcha
Frane Šarić 168 53 115 2. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mladen Pregrad
Igor Bakarčić 161 102 59 2. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Tanja Vukas
Nikola Bogunović 158 99 59 3. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Jasminka Tomljanović
Mladen Marinović 156 50 106 4. Gimnazija, Pula, Istarska Mirna Bastijanić
Ivan Zorić 155 57 98 3. Gim. F. Petrića, Zadar, Zadarska Gojko Bukvić
Adrijan Josić 150 37 113 3. V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Hrvoje Kolanović
Matej Vela 147 32 115 2. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mladen Pregrad
Mladen Kolar 146 32 114 2. SŠ I. Kršnjavog, Našice, Osječko-baranjska Zdenko Lovrić
Franjo Posilović 144 15 129 4. IK Net, Ivanić Grad, Zagrebačka Željko Tutić
Tibor Pazman 136 67 69 2. Gimnazija, Čakovec, Međimurska Darinka Drabić
Jakiša Tomić 135 70 65 3. SŠ I. Meštrovića, Drniš, Šibensko-kninska Marija Kisić
Goran Horak 131 40 91 2. Gimnazija, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Ljiljana Sušak
Luka Lednicki 128 15 113 2. X. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljubica Horvat-Opačić
Vedran Grudenić 127 51 76 4. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Tanja Vukas
Saša Jurić 124 38 86 3. Gimnazija, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Ljiljana Sušak
Vedran Primorac 118 40 78 4. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mirjana Nikolić
Andrija Matković 115 38 77 4. IK Net, Ivanić Grad, Zagrebačka Željko Tutić
Tomislav Petrović 106 66 40 3. Gimnazija, Velika Gorica, Zagrebačka Snježana Ruklić
Ivan Dokmanić 99 58 41 1. IK GuK, Križ, Zagrebačka Vlado Lendvaj
Ivan Buđak 96 46 50 4. Gim. P. Preradovića, Virovitica, Virovitičko-podravska Josip Šipek
Damir Korenčić 95 83 12 2. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vesna Čičin-Šajn
Mislav Mišković 93 58 35 4. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Gordana Batcha
Luka Popijač 88 24 64 2. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Tanja Vukas
Srđan Maksimović 87 37 50 4. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Jasminka Tomljanović
Marko Obrovac 70 28 42 1. SŠ Z. Črnje, Rovinj, Istarska Šimo Marić
Čedomir Šegulja 67 23 44 1. Gim. A. Mohorovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Vlasta Mutabžija
Marko Lohert 62 15 47 4. IK GuK, Križ, Zagrebačka Vlado Lendvaj
Siniša Miličić 62 62 0 1. V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nataša Kovačević
Ante Mimica 53 4 49 4. 3. gimnazija, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Magda Josipović
Tonči Kokan 47 47 0 3. 3. gimnazija, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Slavojka Antišić
Željko Knežević 45 16 29 2. XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Vesna Čičin-Šajn
Tino Stančić 30 4 26 1. Gimnazija, Dubrovnik, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Pero Ruso
Luka Pauk 21 0 21 3. Gimnazija, Šibenik, Šibensko-kninska Vedran Jakšić
Juraj Gemić 19 9 10 1. Gim. L. Vranjanina, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mirjana Hrašovec-Matoc
Goran Bernobić 14 0 14 4. Gim. A. G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Davor Bajza
Nikola Skendžić 13 13 0 2. Srednja škola, Ivanec, Varaždinska Branko Šaško
Nikica Budimir 8 0 8 3. Tehnička škola, Šibenik, Šibensko-kninska Saida Deljac
Davor Balažinec 7 0 7 2. Elektrostrojarska škola, Varaždin, Varaždinska Mladen Lacković
Drago Supina 5 0 5 4. Gim. A. G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Davor Bajza
Marijan Polić 0 0 0 1. Gimnazija, Šibenik, Šibensko-kninska Vedran Jakšić