HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
2. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA O R A S C P Z UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 33 - - - 133
2 Lara Semeš 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 10 - - - 110
3 Renato Krpan 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - 100
3 Luka Protulipac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
3 Nikola Vujica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
6 Frane Baletić 8 OŠ S. S. Kranjčevića Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
6 Jakov Biškup 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 - - - - 70
6 Lina Krištić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
6 Luka Martinić 8 OŠ S. S. Kranjčevića Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
10 Alojzije Begović 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 10 0 0 0 0 60
10 Luka Cundeković 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - 10 - - - 60
10 Leo Dolenec 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 - - - - 60
10 Jana Furdi 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 0 0 - - 60
10 Antun Kralj 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 10 - - - - 60
10 Dora Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 10 0 - - - 60
16 Silvia Licul 8 Društvo informatičara Pula / Zajednica tehničke kulture Pula 20 30 - 5 - - - 55
17 Luka Barbić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Nika Baričić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Toni Barišić 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Vinko Bel 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Dominik Belavić 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Mihael Bertetić 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
17 Karlo Brčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Fabijan Cikač 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Nika Cundeković 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Luka Dakić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Mirna Drabić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / OŠ Strahoninec 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Juraj Feljan 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Jana Glavač 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Leona Granoša 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Dino Hadžić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Marko Hrenić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 David Ivanjek 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Filip Jerleković 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Mihael Kardum 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Šimun Klarić 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Fran Kolarić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
17 Ema Kolmanić 8 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Borna Kraljević 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Dino Kukolja 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Marin Kupanovac 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 20 10 0 0 - - 50
17 Borna Lebinac Milinović 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 10 - - - - 50
17 Leo Lipić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Ivano Lukačević 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Luka Lukačević 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Ivan Magdalenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Vedran Novaković 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Saša Ovčarić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Bruna Paleček 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Ingo Pavić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
17 Leon Pavić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Nika Pavić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Ivan Jakob Pavičić 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Ivo Pavičić 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
17 Fran Pilipović 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Pia Pilipović 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Jan Pintar 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Zoe Posokhova 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Tin Pranjić 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Luka Protrka 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Marin Protulipac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Marin Rameša 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Samuel Sobočan 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Maja Tadić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Marin Topolnjak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Lovro Tunjić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
17 Filip Vinko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Petar Vinko 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Ivo Vraneš 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 10 - - - - 50
17 Dominik Vugrinec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Vito Weiser 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Noa Zelenko 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Rebeka Ćaćić 4 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Matija Ćurić 4 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
17 Lana Škarica 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
17 Lana Šćukanec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
77 Teodor Belaj 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 16 30 - - - - - 46
77 Antonio Bogović 6 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 16 30 - - - - - 46
77 Vito List 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 16 30 - 0 - - - 46
77 Andrej Martinez 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 16 30 - - - - - 46
77 Vita Mofardin 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 16 30 - - - - - 46
82 Bruno Kosmačin 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 25 - 0 - - - 45
83 Jakov Blašković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 0 - - - - 40
83 Jakov Celin 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 20 0 0 0 - - 40
83 Ivan Dijanić 7 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 20 20 - - - - - 40
83 Niko Hranilović 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 - - - - - 40
83 Tomo Hranilović 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 - - - - - 40
83 Ema Hrkać 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 - - - - - 40
83 Jakov Iljadica 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 0 0 - - - 40
83 Borna Janežić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 20 0 - - - - 40
83 Ika Jančiković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 20 - 0 - - - 40
83 Roko Jović 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 20 - 0 - - - 40
83 Gabriel Katić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 0 0 - - - 40
83 Barbara Kelava 8 Prva gimnazija Varaždin 20 20 - 0 - - - 40
83 David Lang 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 0 - - - - 40
83 Juraj Mandić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 - 0 - - - 40
83 Domagoj Massari 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 20 0 - - - - 40
83 Antonio Matijašević 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 - - - - - 40
83 Erik Mikšič 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 20 - 0 - - - 40
83 Borut Patčev 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 0 - - - - 40
83 Luka Ričković 6 RIK Popovača 20 20 - - - - - 40
83 Borna Čizmarević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 20 0 0 - - - 40
103 Petar Starčević 7 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 8 30 0 0 - - - 38
104 Roko Gulić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 16 20 - 0 0 - 0 36
104 Anej Paunović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 20 - - - - - 36
104 Erik Vujasinović 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 16 20 - - - - - 36
107 Daniel Lukšić 7 Društvo informatičara Pula / Zajednica tehničke kulture Pula 20 15 - - - - - 35
107 Petar Mijaković 7 RIK Nuštar 20 15 - 0 - - - 35
107 Mateo Turk 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 15 - - - - - 35
107 Sanjin Vlašić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 15 - - - - - 35
107 Ema Šamarija 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 15 - - - - - 35
112 Dominik Blažeka 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 15 - - - - - 31
112 Sebastian Zadravec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 15 - - - - - 31
114 Ivan Patarčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 0 30 0 - - - - 30
115 Leonardo Barulek 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 0 - - - - - 20
115 Gabrijel Gabelić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - 20
115 Lucas Lopar 2 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
115 Ivan Prikratki 3 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
119 Petar Furdi 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
119 Michelle Mesarić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 16 0 0 - 0 - - 16
119 Roko Petrović 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
122 Niko Kojan 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 12 - - - - - - 12
122 Dorian Panić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 12 - - - - - - 12
122 Vili Ozren Paunović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 12 0 - - - - - 12
125 Marin Klojber 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 4 - - - - - - 4
125 Lorena Protrka 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 4 0 - - - - - 4
127 Hrvoje Šoštarić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 0 - - - - - 0