HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
3. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA K H P G D L S UKUPNO
1 Lara Semeš 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 35 0 0 - 135
1 Fran Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 35 0 0 - 135
3 Dora Lendvaj 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 47 35 - - - 132
4 Mihael Bertetić 7 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 43 35 0 - - 128
5 Lina Krištić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 50 35 - - - 123
6 Fabijan Cikač 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 47 0 20 0 - 117
7 Filip Jerleković 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 14 - - - 114
7 Renato Krpan 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 14 - 0 - 114
7 Nikola Vujica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 14 - - - 114
10 Frane Baletić 8 OŠ S. S. Kranjčevića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
10 Jakov Biškup 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
10 David Ivanjek 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
10 Marin Kupanovac 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
10 Ingo Pavić 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
10 Samuel Sobočan 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 - - - - 100
10 Borna Čizmarević 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
17 Maša Dobrić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 47 0 - - - 97
17 Bruno Kosmačin 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 47 0 - - - 97
17 Luka Protulipac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 47 0 - 0 0 97
20 Marin Protulipac 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 44 14 - - - 96
21 Matej Ban 8 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Alojzije Begović 7 RIK Nuštar 20 30 44 0 0 0 0 94
21 Luka Dakić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Dino Hadžić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Marko Hrenić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Šimun Klarić 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 44 0 - - - 94
21 Borna Lebinac Milinović 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 44 0 - - - 94
21 Luka Martinić 8 OŠ S. S. Kranjčevića Zagreb 20 30 44 0 - 0 - 94
21 Erik Mikšič 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 44 0 0 0 - 94
21 Borut Patčev 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Maja Tadić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Petar Vinko 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 44 - - - - 94
21 Dominik Vugrinec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 20 30 44 0 0 - - 94
21 Lana Škarica 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 44 0 - - - 94
21 Lana Šćukanec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 44 - - - - 94
36 Gabriel Katić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 40 0 - - - 90
37 Luka Barbić 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 18 50 0 0 - - 88
37 Jana Furdi 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 38 0 0 - - 88
39 Leo Dolenec 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 20 44 0 - - - 84
40 Jakov Blašković 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 20 43 0 - - - 83
41 Ema Hrkać 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 44 - - - - 82
41 Dino Kukolja 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 32 - - - - 82
43 Filip Vinko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 26 - - - - 76
44 Tin Pranjić 7 RIK Popovača 20 8 47 0 - - - 75
45 Marin Rameša 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 20 30 23 - - - - 73
46 Vinko Bel 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Jakov Celin 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 6 44 0 - - - 70
46 Jana Glavač 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Leona Granoša 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 6 44 0 - - - 70
46 Ika Jančiković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Mihael Kardum 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 6 44 0 - - - 70
46 Antun Kralj 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Vito List 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Zara Lugar 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 0 0 - - 70
46 Saša Ovčarić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Bruna Paleček 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Anej Paunović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Ivo Pavičić 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Ivan Perić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Pia Pilipović 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
46 Marin Topolnjak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 - - - - 70
62 Dominik Belavić 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 19 - - - - 69
62 Karlo Brčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 19 - - - - 69
62 Borna Janežić 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 19 - - - - 69
62 Vedran Novaković 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 19 - - - - 69
62 Luka Ričković 6 RIK Popovača 20 30 19 - - - - 69
67 Ivano Lukačević 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 22 26 0 - - - 68
68 Nika Baričić 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 24 20 - - - - 64
68 Borna Kraljević 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 24 20 - - - - 64
68 Vito Weiser 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 18 26 - - - - 64
71 Teodor Belaj 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 30 12 - - - - 62
72 Petar Hrkać 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - 60
72 Sanjin Vlašić 5 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 10 - - - - 60
74 Domagoj Massari 6 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 16 23 - - - - 59
75 Luka Protrka 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 18 20 - - - - 58
75 Matija Ćurić 4 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 18 20 - - - - 58
75 Janko Šeler 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 18 20 - - - - 58
78 Roko Gulić 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 18 19 - - - - 57
79 Zoe Posokhova 5 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 4 30 20 - - - - 54
80 Fran Kolarić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 2 29 - - - - 51
81 Ivan Patarčić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 12 0 - - - 50
81 Nika Pavić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
81 Josip Šupe 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - 50
84 Andrej Martinez 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / POU Varaždin 20 18 10 - - - - 48
85 Mirna Drabić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / OŠ Strahoninec 20 24 3 - - - - 47
86 Sebastian Zadravec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 24 - - - - - 44
87 Daniel Lukšić 7 Društvo informatičara Pula / Zajednica tehničke kulture Pula 0 30 10 - - - - 40
88 Juraj Mandić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
88 Lorena Protrka 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 18 - - - - - 38
90 Ivan Magdalenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 6 10 - - - - 36
90 Roko Petrović 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 16 - - - - - 36
92 Fran Pilipović 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 24 10 - - - - 34
93 Roko Gluhak 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 12 - - - - - 32
93 Luka Lukačević 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 12 0 - 0 - - 32
95 Mateo Turk 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 6 3 - - - - 29
96 Matija Rupčić 7 RIK Popovača 20 8 - - - - - 28
96 Ivo Vraneš 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 6 2 0 - 0 - 28
98 Leo Lipić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 6 - - - - - 26
98 Michelle Mesarić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca / III. OŠ Čakovec 20 6 0 - - - - 26
100 Jan Pintar 8 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb - 6 19 - - - - 25
101 Petar Furdi 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 4 - - - - - 24
101 Vili Ozren Paunović 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 4 - - - - - 24
101 Leon Pavić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 4 - - - - - 24
104 Ivan Dijanić 7 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 20 2 - - - - - 22
104 Jakov Hižman 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 2 - - - - - 22
104 Vita Mofardin 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 2 - - - - - 22
104 Ema Sačar 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 2 - - - - - 22
108 Katarina Blažek 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Dominik Blažeka 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
108 Krsto Dominić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Kate Gršković 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Leon Lakić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Lucas Lopar 2 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Sara Mavrić 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Ivan Prikratki 3 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Vid Suman 4 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 - - - - - - 20
108 Nina Wagner 6 Klub informatičara otoka Krka 20 - - - - - - 20
118 Gabrijel Gabelić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 0 18 - - - - - 18
119 Pavao Margetić 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 0 6 10 - - - - 16
120 Marin Klojber 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 12 0 - - - - - 12
121 Noa Zelenko 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 10 - - - - - 10
122 Petar Mijaković 7 RIK Nuštar 0 6 1 - - - - 7
123 Marko Ćerimi 6 OŠ Centar Pula 0 4 0 - - - - 4
124 Noa Jaklin 6 OŠ Centar Pula 0 0 0 - - - - 0
124 Borna Knez 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Bruno Kolarić 6 OŠ Centar Pula 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Jakša Kopjar 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 0 0 - - - - - 0
124 Tomislav Kostelić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Erik Lacić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Kimi Lacić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Jan Maljković 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Fran Sučija 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Patrik Čudić 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
124 Hrvoje Šoštarić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0