HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
3. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE / 8. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA M L K V S S S UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 10 35 - 145
2 Mihael Kardum 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 20 - - - 120
2 Nikola Vujica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 70 - 0 - 120
4 Alojzije Begović 8 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 0 - 0 0 100
4 Mihael Bertetić 8 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
4 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - 100
7 Luka Duplančić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - 60
7 Dominik Vugrinec 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 10 - - 60
9 Lukas Barbić 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
9 Marko Budimir 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - 50
9 Ivan Dijanić 8 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Roko Gluhak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
9 Ema Hkrać 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
9 Marko Hrenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
9 Ika Jančiković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Matej Jurišić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 - - - - 50
9 Antun Kralj 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
9 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - 0 - 50
9 Marin Kurešić 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Zara Lugar 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - 0 - - 50
9 Juraj Mandić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
9 Antonio Matijašević 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
9 Fani Pavlović 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Pia Pilipović 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Tin Pranjić 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Šimun Šaravanja 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - 50
9 Josip Šupe 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
28 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 18 30 - - - - - 48
29 Vito Weiser 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 12 - - - - - 30
30 Helena Klaić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 - - - - - - 20