HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
3. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA M L K V S S S UKUPNO
1 Fran Škarica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 10 35 - 145
2 Karlo Brčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 0 - 130
3 Mihael Kardum 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 20 - - - 120
3 Nikola Vujica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 70 - 0 - 120
5 Lovro Tunjić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 10 - - 110
6 Alojzije Begović 8 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 0 - 0 0 100
6 Mihael Bertetić 8 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 0 0 - - 100
6 Fabijan Cikač 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 0 - 100
6 Maša Dobrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
6 Ivo Pavičić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - 100
6 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - 100
6 Lana Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 0 - 100
13 Dominik Blažeka 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 20 - - - 70
13 Leo Dolenec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 20 - - - 70
13 Ozana Margotić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 20 0 0 - 70
13 Lana Šćukanec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - 20 - - - 70
17 Mislav Dujak 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 10 - - - 60
17 Luka Duplančić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 10 - - - - 60
17 Ivano Lukačević 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 10 - - - 60
17 Mateo Turk 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - 10 - - - 60
17 Dominik Vugrinec 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 10 - - 60
22 Lukas Balbino 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Abel Baranašić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Lukas Barbić 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Ivano Barić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Dominik Belavić 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Jakov Blašković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Marko Budimir 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Leda Bujanić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Bruno Carević 7 OŠ Mokošica 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Ivan Dijanić 8 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Mirna Drabić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Juraj Feljan 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Jana Glavač 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Roko Gluhak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
22 Martin Golub 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Leona Granoša 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - 0 - 50
22 Dino Hadžić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - 0 - - 50
22 Ema Hkrać 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Marko Hrenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Petar Hrkać 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Jona Janković 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
22 Ika Jančiković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Filip Jerleković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - 0 - 50
22 Matej Jurišić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Gabriel Katić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Antun Kralj 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - 0 - 50
22 Marin Kurešić 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Lovro Kutnjak 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
22 Neva Ladavac 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Leo Lipić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Matija Luetić 7 OŠ Mokošica 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Zara Lugar 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - 0 - - 50
22 Dorijan Majsan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Juraj Mandić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
22 Jakov Marodi 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Antonio Matijašević 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Michelle Mesarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Saša Ovčarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Bruna Paleček 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Anej Paunović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - 0 - 50
22 Ozren Vili Paunović 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Fani Pavlović 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Bono Peić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Ivan Perić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Fran Pilipović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
22 Pia Pilipović 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Matej Posavec 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Zoe Posokhova 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Tin Pranjić 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Jakov Rešetina 7 OŠ Mokošica 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Luka Ričković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Ema Sačar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Jozo Tadić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Maja Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - 0 - - 50
22 Max Varga 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Filip Vinko 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 0 - 0 - 50
22 Marina Vlahović 7 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Ivo Vraneš 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Mare Zrno Agoli 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Matija Ćurić 5 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Patrik Čudić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Šimun Šaravanja 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Josip Šupe 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Leon Žvorc 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
96 Matej Aščić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 18 30 - - - - - 48
96 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 18 30 - - - - - 48
96 Lorena Protrka 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 - - - - - 48
96 Luka Protrka 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 18 30 0 - - - - 48
100 Tibor Ćetković 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 24 - - - - - 44
101 Ivan Patarčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 12 30 - - - - - 42
102 Lovro Krištofić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 21 - - - - - 41
102 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 21 0 - - - - 41
102 Filip Matić 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 21 - - - - - 41
105 Marko Mikolaj 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 21 - - - - - 39
106 Fran Sučija 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 12 - - - - - 32
107 Borna Lebinac Milinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 - - - 10 - - 30
107 Vito Weiser 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 12 - - - - - 30
109 Niko Kocijan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 9 - - - - - 27
109 Petar Kocijan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 9 - - - - - 27
111 Jakov Hižman 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 3 - - - - - 23
112 Helena Klaić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 - - - - - - 20
112 Jakša Kopjar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
112 Lucas Lopar 3 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
112 Paulo Nomo Nemi 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
112 Leon Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
112 Nika Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
112 Fran Topolnjak 3 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - 0 - - - 20
112 Ema Šamarija 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
120 Dorotea Jesih 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 - - - - - - 18
120 Leon Lakić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 - - - - - - 18
120 Leon Lepen 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 - - - - - - 18
120 Roko Petrović 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 - - - - - - 18
120 Niko Zorko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 0 - - - - - 18
125 Vito Matković 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 0 - - - - - 16
126 Marin Klojber 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 14 - - - - - - 14
127 Borna Knez 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 12 - - - - - - 12
128 Toma Jambrošić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 8 0 - - - - - 8