HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
4. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE / 7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P J P V H J P UKUPNO
1 Karlo Brčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - 15 0 185
2 Fabijan Cikač 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 0 - - 170
3 Lovro Tunjić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - 15 145
3 Lana Šćukanec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 15 - 145
5 Maša Dobrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 0 - 130
5 Filip Jerleković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
5 Bruna Paleček 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
5 Ivan Patarčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
5 Maja Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
5 Filip Vinko 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
5 Mare Zrno Agoli 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
5 Lana Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
13 Mislav Dujak 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
13 Borna Lebinac Milinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
13 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
13 Luka Protrka 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
13 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
13 Marina Vlahović 7 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - 100
19 Dominik Belavić 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 30 - - - - 80
20 Anej Paunović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
21 Matej Aščić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 14 30 20 - - - - 64
22 Duje Dodig 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Juraj Feljan 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Jona Janković 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
22 Bono Peić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
22 Luka Ričković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Mateo Turk 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
22 Ivo Vraneš 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
22 Tibor Ćetković 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - 50
30 Dominik Blažeka 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 30 - - - - - 48
30 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 18 30 - - - - - 48
32 Ema Šamarija 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
33 Jakov Rešetina 7 OŠ Mokošica 16 - - - - - - 16
33 Luka Vlašić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16