HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
4. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA P J P V H J P UKUPNO
1 Nikola Vujica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 15 110 255
2 Fran Škarica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 0 70 200
3 Karlo Brčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - 15 0 185
4 Fabijan Cikač 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 0 - - 170
5 Lovro Tunjić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - 15 145
5 Lana Šćukanec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 15 - 145
7 Alojzije Begović 8 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 30 1 0 0 131
7 Ivano Lukačević 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 1 - - 131
9 Mihael Bertetić 8 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 30 - 0 - 130
9 Marko Budimir 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Luka Cundeković 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Maša Dobrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - 0 - 130
9 Leo Dolenec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Mirna Drabić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Roko Gluhak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Marko Hrenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Filip Jerleković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Antun Kralj 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 30 - 0 - 130
9 Leo Lipić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Ozana Margotić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Michelle Mesarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Saša Ovčarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Bruna Paleček 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Ivan Patarčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Ivo Pavičić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Roko Pazinović 6 III. gimnazija Split 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Maja Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Filip Vinko 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Dominik Vugrinec 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 0 - - 130
9 Vito Weiser 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Mare Zrno Agoli 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
9 Lana Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 30 - - - 130
34 Patrik Čudić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 30 40 30 - - - 118
35 Luka Duplančić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 15 - 115
36 Jana Glavač 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 30 30 - - - 110
37 Lukas Balbino 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Ivano Barić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 - - - - 100
37 Ivan Dijanić 8 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Mislav Dujak 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Leona Granoša 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Dino Hadžić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 David Ivanjek 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - 0 - 100
37 Gabriel Katić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 20 30 - - - 100
37 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 20 30 - 0 - 100
37 Borna Lebinac Milinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 20 30 - - - 100
37 Zara Lugar 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Juraj Mandić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Antonio Matijašević 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Fran Pilipović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Pia Pilipović 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Tin Pranjić 8 RIK Popovača 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Luka Protrka 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Petar Starčević 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Jozo Tadić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
37 Marina Vlahović 7 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - 0 - 100
37 Matija Ćurić 5 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
37 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - 0 100
37 Šimun Šaravanja 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - 100
37 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
37 Josip Šupe 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
67 Ika Jančiković 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 18 30 50 - - - - 98
68 Ante Kralj 8 OŠ Mokošica 16 30 20 30 - - - 96
69 Dominik Belavić 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 30 - - - - 80
69 Neva Ladavac 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 30 - - - - 80
69 Leon Žvorc 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 30 - - - - 80
72 Ivan Perić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 30 30 - - - - 78
72 Fran Sučija 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 30 30 0 - - - 78
74 Matej Jurišić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
74 Lovro Kutnjak 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
74 Pavao Margetić 8 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
74 Anej Paunović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
74 Ozren Vili Paunović 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 20 - - - - 70
74 Zoe Posokhova 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
74 Noa Zelenko 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 20 0 - - - 70
81 Matej Aščić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 14 30 20 - - - - 64
82 Damien Andrašec 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Leda Bujanić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
82 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Hugo Darabuš 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Duje Dodig 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb 20 30 0 - - - - 50
82 Juraj Feljan 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 0 - - - - 50
82 Jona Janković 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
82 Helena Klaić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Andro Klobučarić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Lovro Krištofić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Marin Kurešić 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 20 30 0 - - - - 50
82 Mihael Lucijanić 3 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Dorijan Majsan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Jakov Marodi 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Bono Peić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
82 Roko Petrović 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Lorena Protrka 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Luka Ričković 7 RIK Popovača 20 30 0 - - - - 50
82 Marin Rođak 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Marta Topolnjak 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Mateo Turk 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 0 - - - - 50
82 Ivo Vraneš 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
82 Tibor Ćetković 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - 50
106 Dominik Blažeka 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 30 - - - - - 48
106 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 18 30 - - - - - 48
106 Rebeka Čačić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 30 - - - - - 48
109 Niko Kocijan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 14 15 - - - - - 29
110 Paulo Nomo Nemi 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 6 - - - - - 26
110 Ivan Jakob Pavičić 8 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 6 - - - - - 26
110 Matej Posavec 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 6 - - - - - 26
113 Ema Sačar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 6 - - - - - 24
114 Martin Golub 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
114 Toma Jambrošić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
114 Dorotea Jesih 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
114 Leon Lakić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
114 Lucas Lopar 3 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
114 Filip Matić 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - 20
114 Leon Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
114 Max Varga 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
114 Ema Šamarija 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
114 Vjekoslav Šešet 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
124 Abel Baranašić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 0 - - - - - 18
124 Vito Matković 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 18 - - - - - - 18
124 Marko Mikolaj 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 0 - - - - - 18
124 Niko Zorko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 18 - - - - - - 18
128 Jakov Hižman 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
128 Jakov Rešetina 7 OŠ Mokošica 16 - - - - - - 16
128 Fran Topolnjak 3 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 10 6 - - - - - 16
128 Luka Vlašić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
132 Petar Kocijan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 14 - - - - - - 14
133 Jakša Kopjar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 10 - - - - - - 10
134 Neda Grabrović 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 6 3 - - - - - 9
135 Borna Knez 3 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 8 - - - - - - 8
136 Leon Lepen 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 0 - - - - - - 0
136 Nika Pavić 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 0 - - - - - - 0
136 Niko Senčar 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 0 0 - - - - - 0