HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
6. KOLO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA N K B A A G I UKUPNO
1 Nikola Vujica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 10 50 - 230
2 Karlo Brčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 10 - 20 200
2 Fran Škarica 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 10 - 20 200
4 Fabijan Cikač 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 0 0 20 190
5 Lana Šćukanec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 30 50 70 - - 20 186
6 Marko Hrenić 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 70 0 0 0 170
6 Mihael Kardum 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 50 - - 20 170
6 Borna Lebinac Milinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 0 - - 170
6 Borna Čizmarević 8 Dom mladih Rijeka 20 30 50 50 - - 20 170
6 Lana Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 70 - - - 170
11 Mihael Bertetić 8 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 40 0 - 20 160
11 Lovro Tunjić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 60 - - 0 160
13 Maša Dobrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 16 30 50 40 - - 20 156
14 Luka Duplančić 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 40 10 0 0 150
14 Gabriel Katić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 50 - 0 - 150
16 Marin Kupanovac 8 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 40 - - - 140
17 Ivano Lukačević 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 - - 20 120
17 Maja Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - 20 120
19 Alojzije Begović 8 RIK Nuštar 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 100
19 Jakov Blašković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Marko Budimir 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 30 50 - 0 - - 100
19 Leo Dolenec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 0 - 0 100
19 Mirna Drabić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Mislav Dujak 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Leona Granoša 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
19 Dino Hadžić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - 0 - - 100
19 Filip Jerleković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
19 Antun Kralj 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
19 Ozana Margotić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 0 0 0 100
19 Michelle Mesarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
19 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Saša Ovčarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Ivan Patarčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
19 Ivo Pavičić 5 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Zoe Posokhova 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Jozo Tadić 4 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Lucija Udovčić 6 OŠ Josipovac 20 30 50 - - - - 100
19 Filip Vinko 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 - - - 100
19 Dominik Vugrinec 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 50 0 - 0 - 100
19 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 50 - - - - 100
41 David Ivanjek 8 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 16 30 50 0 0 0 0 96
41 Marin Kurešić 8 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 16 30 50 - - - - 96
41 Anej Paunović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 16 30 50 - 0 - - 96
41 Roko Pazinović 6 III. gimnazija Split 16 30 50 - - - - 96
41 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 16 30 50 0 - - - 96
46 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 16 6 50 0 0 0 - 72
47 Matej Jurišić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 0 50 - - - - 70
47 Bono Peić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 - 50 - - - 0 70
47 Šimun Šaravanja 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 - 50 - - - - 70
50 Jona Janković 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 16 - 50 - - - - 66
51 Ivano Barić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Ivan Dijanić 8 OŠ Nikole Hribara Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Juraj Feljan 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - 0 - - 50
51 Jana Glavač 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Roko Gluhak 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 - - - - 50
51 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 0 0 - - - 50
51 Leo Lipić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Jakov Marodi 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Bruna Paleček 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 20 30 - 0 - - - 50
51 Ivan Jakob Pavičić 8 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Jan Runko 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Vid Suman 5 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Marina Vlahović 7 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Ivo Vraneš 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Vito Weiser 8 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Josip Šupe 8 OŠ Eugena Kumičića Velika Gorica 20 30 - - - - - 50
51 Leon Žvorc 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 30 - - - - - 50
71 Damien Andrašec 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Andro Klobučarić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Jakša Kopjar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Neva Ladavac 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 30 - - - - 0 46
71 Ivan Perić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Fran Pilipović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Lorena Protrka 5 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Luka Protrka 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Petar Starčević 8 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Mateo Turk 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 30 - - 0 - - 46
71 Mare Zrno Agoli 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 16 30 0 - 0 - - 46
71 Matija Ćurić 5 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 16 30 - - - - - 46
71 Patrik Čudić 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 30 - - - - - 46
84 Matej Aščić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 - 0 - - - - 20
84 Abel Baranašić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Dominik Blažeka 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Leda Bujanić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Martin Golub 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Dorotea Jesih 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Niko Kocijan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Petar Kocijan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Mihael Lucijanić 3 Udruga informatičara Požeško-slavonske županije 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Dorijan Majsan 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Filip Matić 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Fani Pavlović 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Roko Petrović 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Luka Ričković 7 RIK Popovača 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Fran Topolnjak 3 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Marta Topolnjak 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 - - - - - 20
84 Luka Vlašić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 - - - - - - 20
84 Rebeka Čačić 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 20 0 - - - - - 20
102 Hugo Darabuš 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Teo Faić 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Helena Klaić 8 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Marin Klojber 4 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Lovro Krištofić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Lovro Kutnjak 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
102 Leon Lepen 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Lucas Lopar 3 RIK Popovača 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Marko Mikolaj 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Paulo Nomo Nemi 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
102 Ozren Vili Paunović 4 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 16 0 0 - - - - 16
102 Pia Pilipović 8 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Matej Posavec 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
102 Tin Pranjić 8 RIK Popovača 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Ema Sačar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 0 - - - - - 16
102 Fran Sučija 5 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 16 0 - - - 0 - 16
102 Max Varga 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Fran Zadravec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
102 Niko Zorko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 16 - - - - - - 16
121 Vito Matković 2 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 12 - - - - - - 12
121 Vjekoslav Šešet 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 12 - - - - - - 12
123 Tibor Ćetković 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 8 - - - - - - 8
124 Leon Lakić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 4 - - - - - - 4
125 Jakov Hižman 5 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 0 - - - - - - 0
125 Toma Jambrošić 4 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 0 - - - - - - 0