HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE / 6. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Leona Granoša 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 120 100 50 100 170 100 640
2 Gabriel Katić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 100 50 100 170 150 620
3 Ozana Margotić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 50 90 70 130 170 100 610
4 Leo Dolenec 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 50 68 70 130 170 100 588
5 Dino Hadžić 6 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 88 50 100 170 100 558
6 Mirna Drabić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 50 50 50 130 170 100 550
7 Saša Ovčarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 44 50 50 130 170 100 544
8 Vita Mofardin 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 50 50 50 100 170 100 520
9 Zoe Posokhova 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 58 50 70 170 100 498
10 Fran Pilipović 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 70 50 100 170 46 486
11 Jana Glavač 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 50 50 110 170 50 480
12 Michelle Mesarić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 32 38 50 130 120 100 470
13 Lukas Balbino 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 70 50 100 170 - 440
14 Patrik Klovar Lukarić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 50 50 100 170 50 420
14 Josip Šebelja 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 50 50 100 120 100 420
16 Ivano Barić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 50 50 100 130 50 400
17 Neva Ladavac 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb - 50 50 80 170 46 396
17 Roko Pazinović 6 III. gimnazija Split - - - 130 170 96 396
19 Ivan Perić 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 35 50 50 78 120 46 379
20 Marta Ljubić 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - 50 50 100 120 50 370
20 Leon Žvorc 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 50 50 80 120 50 370
22 Iva Laštro 6 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka - - 50 100 145 50 345
23 Noa Zelenko 6 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 50 50 - 70 170 - 340
24 Nika Cundeković 6 Informatički klub "NET" Ivanić-Grad 50 32 50 50 120 - 302
25 Lovro Kutnjak 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 22 50 70 120 16 298
26 Roko Petrović 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 41 20 18 50 120 20 269
27 Ema Sačar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 27 50 24 120 16 257
28 Lovro Krištofić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 0 21 41 50 120 16 248
29 Lucija Udovčić 6 OŠ Josipovac - - - - 120 100 220
30 Jakša Kopjar 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 22 20 10 90 46 208
31 Hugo Darabuš 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca - - - 50 114 16 180
32 Niko Zorko 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca - 20 18 18 90 16 162
33 Leon Lakić 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 0 18 20 90 4 152
34 Natan Štifanić 6 OŠ Vladimira Nazora Pazin 50 50 - - - - 100
35 Neda Grabrović 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca - - - 9 90 - 99
36 Petar Hrkać 6 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb - 20 50 - - - 70
37 Vjekoslav Šešet 6 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca - - - 20 - 12 32