HONI Logo
 
HRVATSKO OTVORENO NATJECANJE U INFORMATICI
 
POJEDINAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO
OSNOVNE ŠKOLE / 7. RAZRED
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED EKIPA #1 #2 #3 #4 #5 #6 UKUPNO
1 Karlo Brčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 205 154 130 185 200 200 1074
2 Fabijan Cikač 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 150 174 100 170 170 190 954
3 Lana Škarica 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 150 110 100 130 170 170 830
4 Lana Šćukanec 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 120 100 70 145 170 186 791
5 Lovro Tunjić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 90 110 145 170 160 775
6 Maša Dobrić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 100 100 130 170 156 706
7 Maja Tadić 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 151 50 130 170 120 671
8 Borna Lebinac Milinović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 100 30 100 170 170 670
9 Filip Jerleković 7 Udruga mladih programera S VIJUGOM Zagreb 100 100 50 130 170 100 650
10 Ivan Patarčić 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 100 100 42 130 170 100 642
11 Mare Zrno Agoli 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 120 104 50 130 170 46 620
12 Filip Vinko 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 50 64 50 130 170 100 564
13 Mislav Dujak 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 44 70 60 100 170 100 544
14 Svebor Stublija 7 Centar tehničke kulture Rijeka 47 90 50 100 140 96 523
15 Bruna Paleček 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 50 50 50 130 170 50 500
16 Marina Vlahović 7 OŠ Malešnica Zagreb 47 50 50 100 170 50 467
17 Domagoj Massari 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 26 41 100 170 72 459
18 Ivo Vraneš 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 90 50 50 160 50 450
19 Anej Paunović 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 50 38 50 70 145 96 449
20 Bono Peić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod 50 32 50 50 134 70 386
21 Antonio Bogović 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 50 32 50 48 120 50 350
22 Mateo Turk 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 41 38 60 50 114 46 349
23 Dominik Blažeka 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 29 50 70 48 130 20 347
24 Dominik Belavić 7 RIK Popovača 38 44 50 80 120 - 332
25 Jona Janković 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod - 44 50 50 120 66 330
26 Juraj Feljan 7 IK "VEL_IK" Velika Gorica 23 32 50 50 120 50 325
27 Luka Ričković 7 RIK Popovača 47 26 50 50 120 20 313
28 Matej Aščić 7 Udruga SOURCE Slavonski Brod - 50 48 64 120 20 302
29 Tibor Ćetković 7 Dom mladih Rijeka 50 50 44 50 90 8 292
30 Jakov Blašković 7 Udruga informatičara Božo Težak Zagreb 80 50 50 - - 100 280
31 Luka Protrka 7 OŠ Ante Kovačića Zagreb 44 - 48 100 - 46 238
32 Luka Vlašić 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca - - - 16 120 20 156
33 Fran Zadravec 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca - - - - 90 16 106
34 Ema Šamarija 7 Mladi informatičari Strahoninca 20 20 20 20 - - 80
35 Jakov Rešetina 7 OŠ Mokošica - - 50 16 - - 66
36 Bruno Carević 7 OŠ Mokošica - - 50 - - - 50
36 Duje Dodig 7 OŠ Medvedgrad Zagreb - - - 50 - - 50
36 Matija Luetić 7 OŠ Mokošica - - 50 - - - 50