SREDNJOŠKOLSKA SKUPINA
PASCAL/C/C++

NESLUŽBENI REZULTATI (2. razred)
 
MJESTO NATJECATELJ RAZRED ŠKOLA, MJESTO, ŽUPANIJA MENTOR BODOVI
1 Adrian Satja Kurdija 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 200
1 Denis Osvald 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič 200
3 Zrinka Gavran 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Bojan Radman 190
3 Frane Kurtović 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 190
5 Stjepan Henc 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak 183
6 Mirko Kokot 2 Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Bojan Banić 179
7 Marko Đomlija 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak 172
7 Ljudevit Palle 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Mate Vulić 172
9 Fran Jurišić 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič 165
10 Stjepan Glavina 2 Srednja škola, Prelog, Međimurska Tomislav Mihalic 159
11 Tomislav Gudlek 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 158
11 Viktor Kvaternjak 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nikola Dmitrović 158
11 Nino Uzelac 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 158
14 Robert Petranović 2 Srednja škola, Delnice, Primorsko-goranska Branka Mihajlović 153
15 Nikola Šorša 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak 151
16 Nenad Janjac 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič 148
17 Branimir Gregov 2 Gimnazija L. Vranjanina, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zoran Vajić 130
17 Branimir Kasun 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nikola Dmitrović 130
17 Toni Soldo 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 130
20 Petar Miličević 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nikola Dmitrović 127
21 Luka Mate Granić 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Zlatka Markučič 124
22 Zvonimir Popovčić 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 115
23 Zoran Kovačević 2 III. gimnazija, Osijek, Osječko-baranjska Tatjana Stranjak 112
24 Marin Smiljanić 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak 110
25 Adam Trstenjak 2 Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Janja Pavlinić 100
25 Boris Vukojević 2 III. gimnazija, Osijek, Osječko-baranjska Tatjana Stranjak 100
27 Dino Turković 2 IK "VEL_IK", Velika Gorica, Zagrebačka Miroslav Crnić 94
28 Nataša Prodić 2 Srednja talijanska škola, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Mladen Ban 90
28 Matija Šantl 2 TIOŠ, Čakovec, Međimurska Kristinka Blažeka 90
28 Dominik Tomičević 2 Srednja škola, Vrbovec, Zagrebačka Đuro Leščić 90
31 Domagoj Kifer 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Ljiljana Štracak 85
32 Niko Mikuličić 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića, Zadar, Zadarska Gojko Bukvić 80
32 Dinko Osrečki 2 Gimnazija M.A. Reljkovića, Vinkovci, Vukovarsko-srijemska Dajana Zucić 80
32 Kristijan Stojšić 2 Gimnazija A. Morovičića, Rijeka, Primorsko-goranska Vlasta Mutabžija 80
35 Mihael Nemčić 2 Informatički klub "Križevci", Križevci, Koprivničko-križevačka Andrej Dundović 77
36 Jure Granić-Skender 2 III. gimnazija Split, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Gudelj/Oreb 75
37 Hrvoje Kozak 2 V. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Predrag Brođanac 72
38 Tomislav Maričević 2 Gimnazija, Požega, Požeško-slavonska Sanja Grabusin 70
39 Ivan Borko 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Renata Gjurić 63
40 Toni Martinović 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića, Zadar, Zadarska Gojko Bukvić 55
41 Damjan Bujak 2 XV. gimnazija, Zagreb, Grad Zagreb Nikola Dmitrović 50
41 Mario Kostelac 2 Gimnazija P. Preradovića, Virovitica, Virovitičko-podravska Josip Šipek 50
43 Teodor Sabolić 2 Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Janja Pavlinić 48
44 Krunoslav Tomola Fabro 2 Tehnička škola, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Emina Grmić 47
45 Borna Farkaš 2 Srednja škola "I. Švear", Ivanić Grad, Zagrebačka Iva Ipšin 40
46 Janko Breški 2 Prva gimnazija, Varaždin, Varaždinska Janja Pavlinić 35
46 Antonio Damičević 2 Gimnazija "Matija Mesić", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Miro Balukčić 35
46 Zlatko Damijanić 2 Srednja škola Zvane Črnje, Rovinj, Istarska Damir Nemčanin 35
46 Vlatko Galić 2 Gimnazija dr. Mate Ujevića, Imotski, Splitsko-dalmatinska N. Pavić 35
50 Matej Ćutunić 2 Gimnazija "Matija Mesić", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Miro Balukčić 30
50 Valentina Karolj 2 SŠ Tina Ujevića, Kutina, Sisačko-moslavačka Damir Petravić 30
50 Vice Rončević 2 Gimnazija F. Petrića, Zadar, Zadarska Gojko Bukvić 30
53 Josip Vujnović 2 IK "VEL_IK", Velika Gorica, Zagrebačka Andrija Huzjak 28
54 Christian Gržan 2 Gimnazija, Karlovac, Karlovačka Zrinka Vrane 27
55 Hrvoje Brezak 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Mihael Bobičanec 25
56 Izabela Gucunski 2 III. gimnazija, Osijek, Osječko-baranjska Tatjana Stranjak 23
57 Barbara Arbanas 2 SŠ Tina Ujevića, Kutina, Sisačko-moslavačka Damir Petravić 20
57 Tomislav Križan 2 Gimnazija, Čakovec, Međimurska Miljenko Blažeka 20
59 Ivan Bižaca 2 III. gimnazija Split, Split, Splitsko-dalmatinska Gudelj/Oreb 18
60 Mauro Barešić 2 Gimnazija, Dubrovnik, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Pero Ruso 17
60 Luka Jagatić 2 Gimnazija, Karlovac, Karlovačka Zrinka Vrane 17
62 Mateo Škeva 2 Gimnazija dr. Mate Ujevića, Imotski, Splitsko-dalmatinska N. Pavić 15
63 Stjepan  Grgić 2 Gimnazija, Požega, Požeško-slavonska Sanja Grabusin 12
63 Josip Mikulić 2 Gimnazija dr. Mate Ujevića, Imotski, Splitsko-dalmatinska N. Pavić 12
63 Luka Novak 2 Gimnazija, Dubrovnik, Dubrovačko-neretvanska Pero Ruso 12
63 Alan Paučnik 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Mihael Bobičanec 12
67 Antonela Madunić 2 SŠ Tina Ujevića, Kutina, Sisačko-moslavačka Damir Petravić 10
67 Alen Turčić 2 Gimnazija A.G. Matoša, Zabok, Krapinsko-zagorska Mihael Bobičanec 10
69 Domagoj  Magaš 2 Gimnazija "Matija Mesić", Slavonski Brod, Brodsko-posavska Miro Balukčić 5
69 Dino Pohilj 2 Gimnazija, Požega, Požeško-slavonska Sanja Grabusin 5
71 Davor Jug 2 Gimnazija, Bjelovar, Bjelovarsko-bilogorska Ozren Bosanac 3